River Valley Ranch 10K Trail Run, 5K and Kids Fun

Overall Finish List

August 11, 2012

(Questions please email kelly@charmcityrun.com )


Charm City Run Events, LLC.

10K Overall

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Pitts                       Bethesda  MD          728    19   M       1 Top Fin             40:48.4     40:51.3      6:35/M
       2    Michael Borten                    Gaithersburg  MD       62    18   M       2 Top Fin             41:35.1     41:38.8      6:43/M
       3    Kevin Brodsky                     Hanover  PA           710    30   M       3 Top Fin             41:59.4     42:01.3      6:47/M
       4    Jeremy Steeves                    Columbia  MD          548    29   M       1 20-29               42:22.6     42:23.9      6:50/M
       5    Kirk Mummert                      Hanover  PA           404    16   M       1 16-19               42:30.3     42:31.8      6:51/M
       6    Chad Vrany                        Hampstead  MD         590    36   M       1 30-39               43:41.3     43:45.9      7:03/M
       7    Daniel DiPeppe                    Baltimore  MD         674    19   M       2 16-19               43:45.8     43:54.8      7:05/M
       8    Peter Heinlein                    Severna Park  MD      226    27   M       2 20-29               44:08.9     44:22.6      7:09/M
       9    Gregory Isales                    Towson  MD            260    19   M       3 16-19               44:31.8     44:37.2      7:12/M
      10    John Clasing                      Cockeysville  MD      670    23   M       3 20-29               44:52.0     44:55.1      7:15/M
      11    John Schmeer                      Columbia  MD          506    23   M       4 20-29               44:57.3     45:08.0      7:17/M
      12    John Steiner                      Thurmont  MD          551    46   M       1 40-49               45:21.6     45:34.4      7:21/M
      13    Benjamin Hall                     Manchester  MD        214    30   M       2 30-39               45:35.1     45:44.3      7:23/M
      14    Bryan Gunning                     Hampstead  MD         208    34   M       3 30-39               45:47.2     45:56.8      7:25/M
      15    Alex Genuario                     Mount Airy  MD        196    17   M       4 16-19               45:53.6     45:55.5      7:24/M
      16    Jason Clarke                      Hunt Valley  MD       708    41   M       2 40-49               45:58.4     46:00.0      7:25/M
      17    John Zeigenfuse                   Manchester  MD        688    42   M       3 40-49               46:02.1     46:10.3      7:27/M
      18    tom yinger                        westminster  MD       654    42   M       4 40-49               46:02.2     46:03.6      7:26/M
      19    Michael Megan                     Millersville  MD      593    17   M       5 16-19               46:10.2     46:12.1      7:27/M
      20    John Powers                       Bethesda  MD          458    18   M       6 16-19               46:25.7     46:31.7      7:30/M
      21    Nathan Croyle                     Salisbury  MD         128    38   M       4 30-39               46:57.1     47:04.3      7:35/M
      22    Steven Sparks                     Upperco  MD           539    19   M       7 16-19               47:03.2     47:26.3      7:39/M
      23    Ben Wickham                       Hydes  MD             620    44   M       5 40-49               47:10.6     47:12.9      7:37/M
      24    Jansen Jordan                     Clarksville  MD       279    49   M       6 40-49               47:10.9     47:21.4      7:38/M
      25    Thomas DeGennaro                  Highland  MD          143    23   M       5 20-29               47:11.1     47:18.0      7:38/M
      26    Ed Merriken                       baltimore  MD         388    29   M       6 20-29               47:26.1     47:50.9      7:43/M
      27    Travis Priest                     Tall Timbers  MD      459    44   M       7 40-49               47:29.4     47:30.7      7:40/M
      28    Trevor Bynoe                      Baltimore  MD          85    30   M       5 30-39               47:34.4     47:37.9      7:41/M
      29    Andrew Priest                     Harrisburg  PA        460    41   M       8 40-49               47:37.2     47:40.5      7:41/M
      30    Andy Sartor                       Columbia  MD          499    30   M       6 30-39               48:12.1     48:19.7      7:48/M
      31    Jonathan Kennedy                  Columbia  MD          289    31   M       7 30-39               48:12.6     48:16.6      7:47/M
      32    William Peterson                  Baltimore  PA         446    23   M       7 20-29               48:12.7     48:30.2      7:49/M
      33    Mark Williamson                   Clarksburg  MD        630    36   M       8 30-39               48:39.0     48:44.1      7:52/M
      34    Samuel Stevenson                  Gwynn Oak  MD         555    44   M       9 40-49               48:54.7     49:16.4      7:57/M
      35    Gilberto Carbajal                 Elkton  MD             91    32   M       9 30-39               49:13.7     50:08.8      8:05/M
      36    Stuart Page                       Glen Arm  MD          430    26   M       8 20-29               49:13.8     49:30.1      7:59/M
      37    Jacob Nelson                      Westminster  MD       413    14   M       1  1-15               49:19.3     49:55.3      8:03/M
      38    George Weber 3                    Abingdon  MD          609    50   M       1 50-59               49:26.7     49:32.8      7:59/M
      39    Jarrett Klein                     Parkton  MD           296    19   M       8 16-19               49:28.2     49:31.1      7:59/M
      40    Brian Knutson                     Baltimore  MD         301    30   M      10 30-39               49:37.7     49:56.8      8:03/M
      41    Daniel Loizeaux                   Timonium  MD          338    30   M      11 30-39               49:51.8     50:00.8      8:04/M
      42    Cory Williams                     Dallastown  PA        629    24   M       9 20-29               49:56.6     50:09.1      8:05/M
      43    Catherine Panasenkov              Gaithersburg  MD      433    16   F       1 Top Fin             49:57.1     50:13.7      8:06/M
      44    Brody Atkinson                    Manchester  MD        699    35   M      12 30-39               50:04.3     50:13.4      8:06/M
      45    T.J. Senker                       Baltimore  MD         518    36   M      13 30-39               50:09.5     50:19.0      8:07/M
      46    Calvin Egnew                      Bel Air  MD           165    33   M      14 30-39               50:22.7     50:37.2      8:10/M
      47    Scott Perschke                    Glen Rock  PA         727    50   M       2 50-59               50:23.7     50:34.4      8:09/M
      48    Hawn Kev                          Spring Grove  PA      703    53   M       3 50-59               50:26.3     50:33.2      8:09/M
      49    John Black                        Eldersburg  MD         53    45   M      10 40-49               50:29.9     50:40.2      8:10/M
      50    Patrick Mullikin                  Warrenton  VA         403    16   M       9 16-19               50:38.5     51:02.7      8:14/M
      51    Ryan Gruver                       Woodstock  MD         206    29   M      10 20-29               50:45.5     50:55.8      8:13/M
      52    Zachary Nelson                    Westminster  MD       414    17   M      10 16-19               50:50.1     51:25.8      8:18/M
      53    trevor abrams                     Eldersburg  MD          5    35   M      15 30-39               51:04.7     51:23.8      8:17/M
      54    Eric Rinehart                     Spring Grove  PA      698    34   M      16 30-39               51:16.1     51:23.6      8:17/M
      55    Brandon Nee                       WESTMINSTER  MD       410    26   M      11 20-29               51:28.2     52:07.4      8:24/M
      56    David Clouse                      Westminster  MD       109    43   M      11 40-49               51:28.5     51:41.1      8:20/M
      57    joshua ely                        Upperco  MD           169    30   M      17 30-39               51:34.1     52:03.3      8:24/M
      58    Kathleen Luzier                   Boonsboro  MD         342    43   F       2 Top Fin             51:35.5     51:43.5      8:20/M
      59    Troy Juliar                       Baltimore  MD         283    49   M      12 40-49               51:37.4     51:50.5      8:22/M
      60    Ronald Keith                      Bel Air  MD           287    50   M       4 50-59               51:37.7     51:59.2      8:23/M
      61    michelle madwolf                  reisterstown  MD      349    23   F       3 Top Fin             51:38.7     51:40.2      8:20/M
      62    Trey Sargent                      Millersville  MD      497    29   M      12 20-29               51:40.9     52:34.1      8:29/M
      63    Chad Berry                        Catonsville  MD        48    40   M      13 40-49               51:44.3     52:30.7      8:28/M
      64    Benjamin Dirlikov                 Baltimore  MD         685    28   M      13 20-29               51:48.5     51:53.7      8:22/M
      65    Dan Nichols                       Odenton  MD           418    56   M       5 50-59               52:06.7     52:21.4      8:27/M
      66    Ben Ranneberger                   Bel Air  MD           462    27   M      14 20-29               52:10.6     52:26.6      8:27/M
      67    Lyndsay Ames                      Churchville  MD        13    22   F       1 20-29               52:10.8     52:26.3      8:27/M
      68    Tina Bauer                        Baltimore  MD         666    51   F       1 50-59               52:14.6   1:20:25.6     12:58/M
      69    Brendan Salter                    New Market  MD        496    37   M      18 30-39               52:14.6     52:26.1      8:27/M
      70    Debbie Alt                        Baltimore  MD         667    51   F       2 50-59               52:15.7   1:20:26.7     12:58/M
      71    Rebecca Hemler                    Nottingham  MD        231    32   F       1 30-39               52:15.9     52:23.8      8:27/M
      72    Elizabeth Anderson                Columbia  MD           16    29   F       2 20-29               52:22.5     52:41.0      8:30/M
      73    William Hallgren                  Baltimore  MD         216    24   M      15 20-29               52:24.5     53:29.7      8:38/M
      74    Thomas Larrimore                  Hampstead  MD         315    43   M      14 40-49               52:28.0     52:39.5      8:30/M
      75    Sean Dukehart                     Westminster  MD       162    31   M      19 30-39               52:33.9     52:48.4      8:31/M
      76    James Evans                       Manchester  MD        171    34   M      20 30-39               52:37.9     52:53.0      8:32/M
      77    Paul McComas                      Parkville  MD         370    32   M      21 30-39               52:38.3     52:47.3      8:31/M
      78    lewis scharff                     glyndon  MD           503    53   M       6 50-59               52:41.2     53:35.5      8:39/M
      79    Billy Bundesen                    Baltimore  MD          78    25   M      16 20-29               52:45.9     53:08.7      8:34/M
      80    Hank Bachman                      Eldersburg  MD         25    46   M      15 40-49               52:47.3     53:10.3      8:35/M
      81    Mark Rine                         Dayton  MD            475    49   M      16 40-49               53:03.8   1:21:11.2     13:06/M
      82    Thomas Whittaker                  Freeland  MD          618    41   M      17 40-49               53:07.4     53:35.2      8:39/M
      83    Steven Brown                      Baltimore  MD          72    28   M      17 20-29               53:18.2     55:08.0      8:54/M
      84    Mark Lewis                        Arlington  VA         328    24   M      18 20-29               53:18.5     53:56.6      8:42/M
      85    Michael Robinson                  Reisterstown  MD      478    48   M      18 40-49               53:23.1     53:45.2      8:40/M
      86    Lance Reed                        Hanover  PA           463    30   M      22 30-39               53:28.3     53:42.1      8:40/M
      87    Christopher Swartz                Hanover  MD           567    27   M      19 20-29               53:34.7     53:58.0      8:42/M
      88    Chris Stein                       Catonsville  MD       549    43   M      19 40-49               53:39.0     53:43.8      8:40/M
      89    Matt Marshall                     Arnold  MD            695    42   M      20 40-49               53:40.8     54:00.4      8:43/M
      90    Martin Noyola                     Baltimore  MD         423    46   M      21 40-49               53:41.2     53:43.8      8:40/M
      91    Andy Lancos                       Annapolis  MD         311    28   M      20 20-29               53:42.0     54:14.6      8:45/M
      92    Saki Sakakihara                   Savage  MD            690    44   M      22 40-49               53:42.8     54:12.5      8:45/M
      93    Roland Meerdter                   Sparks  MD            385    37   M      23 30-39               53:43.4     54:13.8      8:45/M
      94    Ben Weaver                        Parkton  MD           608    15   M       2  1-15               53:43.5     54:18.1      8:45/M
      95    florcita allender                 spring grove  PA       11    29   F       3 20-29               53:47.7     53:56.1      8:42/M
      96    Jonathan Sagner                   Owings Mills  MD      495    49   M      23 40-49               53:49.5     53:58.7      8:42/M
      97    Brent Harbaugh                    Westminster  MD       221    35   M      24 30-39               54:00.6     54:07.6      8:44/M
      98    Thomas Cook                       Savannah  GA          678    28   M      21 20-29               54:05.6     54:31.6      8:48/M
      99    Alecia Cunningham                 Baltimore  MD         133    32   F       2 30-39               54:06.2     54:14.7      8:45/M
     100    Michael Culp                      Spring Grove  PA      132    44   M      24 40-49               54:13.5     54:40.3      8:49/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Rob Gehman                        Lutherville  MD       704    36   M      25 30-39               54:16.1     55:13.9      8:54/M
     102    Steve Mazza                       Joppa  MD             367    45   M      25 40-49               54:17.0     54:58.8      8:52/M
     103    ROGER MEDEIROS                    sterling  VA          384    27   M      22 20-29               54:25.0     54:32.4      8:48/M
     104    Kelly Zimmerman                   Stevensville  MD      662    43   F       1 40-49               54:27.3     54:30.1      8:47/M
     105    Jeremy Lyman                      Abingdon  MD          343    30   M      26 30-39               54:28.3     55:17.6      8:55/M
     106    Robert Cook                       Baltimore  MD         122    60   M       1 60-99               54:29.8     54:55.8      8:51/M
     107    Daniel Schwartzbeck               Baltimore  MD         514    23   M      23 20-29               54:31.1     54:56.5      8:52/M
     108    Jesse Dayhoff                     McSherrystown  PA     139    28   M      24 20-29               54:34.2     54:55.0      8:51/M
     109    Brian Berbary                     Cockeysville  MD       45    35   M      27 30-39               54:34.7     55:22.2      8:56/M
     110    Chris Coder                       Towson  MD            114    30   M      28 30-39               54:37.3     54:53.7      8:51/M
     111    Michael Roden                     Columbia  MD          481    38   M      29 30-39               54:37.9     55:34.5      8:58/M
     112    Christian Hogan                   Hampstead  MD         683    19   M      11 16-19               54:45.4     55:08.9      8:54/M
     113    Robert Feeser                     Manchester  MD        176    40   M      26 40-49               54:47.6     55:02.8      8:53/M
     114    Matthew Isales                    Towson  MD            261    17   M      12 16-19               54:48.9     55:16.4      8:55/M
     115    Marshall Keeney                   Westminster  MD       286    19   M      13 16-19               54:51.1     56:18.7      9:05/M
     116    Ari Kodeck                        Owings Mills  MD      302    40   M      27 40-49               54:53.2     55:43.6      8:59/M
     117    Shawn Loftus                      Bel Air  MD           702    47   M      28 40-49               54:57.8     55:35.6      8:58/M
     118    Patrick Martin                    Rising Sun  MD        716    50   M       7 50-59               55:07.9     55:29.7      8:57/M
     119    matt Herbert                      towson  MD            235    27   M      25 20-29               55:09.7     55:58.1      9:02/M
     120    Kurt Roper                        halethorpe  MD        489    29   M      26 20-29               55:09.9     55:34.1      8:58/M
     121    Stephen Mayoryk                   shrewsbury  PA        364    36   M      30 30-39               55:16.9     56:05.5      9:03/M
     122    Robert Ward                       Owings Mills  MD      601    32   M      31 30-39               55:26.5     55:31.6      8:57/M
     123    Chris Wood                        Cockeysville  MD      640    32   M      32 30-39               55:28.4     56:07.6      9:03/M
     124    Adam Baker                        Abingdon  MD          705    29   M      27 20-29               55:30.1     55:53.5      9:01/M
     125    Julianne Peeling                  Cockeysville  MD      444    23   F       4 20-29               55:31.4     55:56.5      9:01/M
     126    Andrew Wright                     Indian Head  MD       646    12   M       3  1-15               55:38.3     55:55.1      9:01/M
     127    Kevin Dickman                     Chevy Chase  MD       150    23   M      28 20-29               55:41.0     56:08.0      9:03/M
     128    Katie Wirth                       Abingdon  MD          634    33   F       3 30-39               55:42.5     56:19.7      9:05/M
     129    Andrew Good                       towson  MD            201    39   M      33 30-39               55:44.4     56:01.2      9:02/M
     130    Andrea Spiker                     Baltimore  MD         541    31   F       4 30-39               55:45.9     55:49.5      9:00/M
     131    Omar Ibrahim                      Severna Park  MD      259    44   M      29 40-49               55:49.9     56:22.0      9:05/M
     132    Peter Lawson                      Timonium  MD          320    49   M      30 40-49               55:50.3     56:28.3      9:06/M
     133    Katy Hallgren                     Baltimore  MD         215    31   F       5 30-39               55:54.1     56:59.0      9:11/M
     134    Trent Gardner                     Manchester  MD        191    12   M       4  1-15               55:55.8     56:56.5      9:11/M
     135    Chuck Meyers                      Baldwin  MD           389    39   M      34 30-39               55:59.6     56:16.7      9:05/M
     136    David Savick                      Reisterstown  MD      502    44   M      31 40-49               56:09.4     56:36.5      9:08/M
     137    William Blevins Jr                Dundalk  MD            56    24   M      29 20-29               56:10.3     56:57.9      9:11/M
     138    Keith McKinley                    Timonium  MD          382    22   M      30 20-29               56:14.2     56:29.1      9:07/M
     139    David Berry                       Great Mills  MD        49    55   M       8 50-59               56:14.5     56:43.2      9:09/M
     140    Richard Wagner                    Hampstead  MD         592    48   M      32 40-49               56:22.1     57:07.3      9:13/M
     141    MArk Wojciechowski                York  PA              635    34   M      35 30-39               56:24.2     56:38.8      9:08/M
     142    Shiloh Lockard                    Mount Airy  MD        336    17   M      14 16-19               56:28.3     57:02.9      9:12/M
     143    Bob Hemler                        Ellicott City  MD     230    57   M       9 50-59               56:28.9     56:37.5      9:08/M
     144    Robbie Reeves                     Street  MD            464    48   F       2 40-49               56:29.8     57:38.0      9:18/M
     145    Gary Coiro                        Baltimore  MD         116    50   M      10 50-59               56:30.6     56:52.5      9:10/M
     146    Krissa Pecunes                    Shrewsbury  PA        734    41   F       3 40-49               56:41.6     56:55.9      9:11/M
     147    Craig Capella                     Frederick  MD          88    45   M      33 40-49               56:41.7     57:24.9      9:15/M
     148    David Hamilton                    Perryville  MD        218    26   M      31 20-29               56:42.4     57:24.5      9:15/M
     149    Kendall Sinosky                   Abington  MD          528    16   F       1 16-19               56:52.5     56:55.9      9:11/M
     150    Ken McGraw                        Mechanicsburg  PA     376    33   M      36 30-39               56:52.9     57:17.1      9:14/M
     151    James Crouse                      Dundalk  MD           127    30   M      37 30-39               56:53.0     58:21.7      9:25/M
     152    Paul Budlow                       Reisterstown  MD       76    43   M      34 40-49               56:56.0     57:22.5      9:15/M
     153    Jon Rock                          Frederick  MD         480    46   M      35 40-49               56:59.2     57:43.0      9:19/M
     154    Steve Hoff                        Westminster  MD       243    35   M      38 30-39               57:01.3     57:08.1      9:13/M
     155    Thomas Hughes                     marriottsville  MD    254    43   M      36 40-49               57:01.7     57:53.6      9:20/M
     156    Patrick Ellis                     Mount Airy  MD        167    40   M      37 40-49               57:06.2     59:26.4      9:35/M
     157    brady crone                       York  PA              126    38   F       6 30-39               57:10.3     57:32.8      9:17/M
     158    Catherine Codd                    Mount Airy  MD        113    38   F       7 30-39               57:11.9     57:48.1      9:19/M
     159    Andrew Kraft                      Parkville  MD         304    21   M      32 20-29               57:12.5     57:42.2      9:18/M
     160    Carrie Wirth                      Bel Air  MD           633    31   F       8 30-39               57:16.9     57:54.6      9:20/M
     161    Richard Brown                     Bel Air  MD            74    31   M      39 30-39               57:20.6     58:23.9      9:25/M
     162    Amy Welling                       Towson  MD            610    40   F       4 40-49               57:21.1     58:14.8      9:24/M
     163    Megan Schwartz                    Reisterstown  MD      513    30   F       9 30-39               57:25.0     58:24.2      9:25/M
     164    Thomas Coleman                    Towson  MD            118    27   M      33 20-29               57:25.2     58:02.7      9:22/M
     165    Edwin De Luna                     Randallstown  MD      140    39   M      40 30-39               57:34.9     58:39.0      9:28/M
     166    Shane Miller                      Hagerstown  MD        392    28   M      34 20-29               57:38.7     58:52.1      9:30/M
     167    Louis Scalza                      Crofton  MD           700    44   M      38 40-49               57:39.6     57:52.2      9:20/M
     168    Craig Blackwell                   Columbia  MD           54    23   M      35 20-29               57:39.7     58:31.1      9:26/M
     169    Marley Sirman                     Westminster  MD       668    29   F       5 20-29               57:41.6     58:28.6      9:26/M
     170    Brian Habecker                    Reisterstown  MD      211    31   M      41 30-39               57:48.2     58:29.5      9:26/M
     171    Chad Smith                        Port Deposit  MD      535    28   M      36 20-29               57:48.4     57:58.5      9:21/M
     172    Kathleen Resnick                  Baltimore  MD         468    41   F       5 40-49               57:49.9     57:59.7      9:21/M
     173    Jon Trainum                       Mount Airy  MD        584    45   M      39 40-49               57:51.4     58:43.4      9:28/M
     174    Colleen Joy                       Marriottsville,  MD   282    14   F       1  1-15               57:56.1     58:01.7      9:21/M
     175    Gregory Heid                      Baltimore  MD         224    26   M      37 20-29               57:58.5     58:35.5      9:27/M
     176    Patrick Slaughter                 Lutherville  MD       529    24   M      38 20-29               57:59.0     58:16.6      9:24/M
     177    Brian Rogers                      New Freedom  PA       482    35   M      42 30-39               58:02.2     58:49.4      9:29/M
     178    Chris Walls                       Catonsville  MD       598    46   M      40 40-49               58:02.4     58:41.3      9:28/M
     179    Carolyn Hamilton                  Perryville  MD        217    24   F       6 20-29               58:12.2     58:54.8      9:30/M
     180    Bruce Fachler                     Perry Hall  MD        173    43   M      41 40-49               58:13.6     59:12.7      9:33/M
     181    Amy Stoneberg                     Bel Air  MD           557    35   F      10 30-39               58:22.6     59:26.5      9:35/M
     182    Sharon Sartor                     Columbia  MD          500    30   F      11 30-39               58:27.0     58:38.2      9:27/M
     183    Lisa Gaydas                       Abingdon  MD          192    27   F       7 20-29               58:31.5   1:00:39.7      9:47/M
     184    Jayden Rohwein                    New Windsor  MD       484    18   M      15 16-19               58:32.7     59:22.6      9:35/M
     185    Neal Sheehan                      Catonsville  MD       522    40   M      42 40-49               58:33.2     58:39.4      9:28/M
     186    Chloe Parker                      SILVER SPRING  MD     435    22   F       8 20-29               58:34.4     59:25.0      9:35/M
     187    Karl Barrus                       Jessup  MD             32    43   M      43 40-49               58:39.6     59:05.9      9:32/M
     188    Brendan McCarthy                  Frederick  MD         369    33   M      43 30-39               58:40.6     59:27.2      9:35/M
     189    Jennifer Magin                    Hampstead  MD         350    33   F      12 30-39               58:42.3     58:49.9      9:29/M
     190    Kaitlin Blackwell                 Columbia  MD           55    18   F       2 16-19               58:46.6     59:37.9      9:37/M
     191    steve edwards                     Hagerstown  MD        164    36   M      44 30-39               58:46.7     59:02.2      9:31/M
     192    James Hetzel                      Havre de Grace  MD    236    25   M      39 20-29               58:49.7   1:00:13.2      9:43/M
     193    Jacqueline Jennings               Manchester  MD        267    28   F       9 20-29               58:52.8     59:31.5      9:36/M
     194    Justin Culp                       Spring Grove  PA      131    13   M       5  1-15               58:52.8     59:18.9      9:34/M
     195    Stephen Auvil                     Parkton  MD            20    46   M      44 40-49               58:53.9     59:56.6      9:40/M
     196    Chris Cardenas                    Laurel  MD             92    33   M      45 30-39               58:54.0     59:14.4      9:33/M
     197    Brendan Auvil                     Baltimore  MD          21    36   M      46 30-39               58:54.1     59:56.8      9:40/M
     198    Nicholas Seaman                   elkton  MD            517    16   M      16 16-19               58:57.7   1:00:00.6      9:41/M
     199    michael staub                     westminster  MD       546    30   M      47 30-39               59:00.9     59:34.3      9:36/M
     200    donald allender                   spring grove  PA       12    34   M      48 30-39               59:08.9     59:17.1      9:34/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Dave Wynn                         Nottingham  MD        649    43   M      45 40-49               59:19.0     59:46.3      9:38/M
     202    Katie Coco                        Perry Hall  MD        112    23   F      10 20-29               59:21.9   1:00:20.9      9:44/M
     203    Stacie Oliver                     Annapolis  MD         427    36   F      13 30-39               59:28.1     59:48.2      9:39/M
     204    Joshua Campbell                   Lutherville  MD        86    34   M      49 30-39               59:29.7   1:02:31.9     10:05/M
     205    Brianna Hunter                    Westminster  MD       258    13   F       2  1-15               59:36.2     59:41.8      9:38/M
     206    Hans Breden                       Sykesville  MD         70    47   M      46 40-49               59:36.6   1:00:13.5      9:43/M
     207    Sarah Anderson                    Catonsville  MD        15    34   F      14 30-39               59:38.5   1:00:04.3      9:41/M
     208    Ashley Butler                     Joppa  MD              84    26   F      11 20-29               59:42.3   1:00:46.0      9:48/M
     209    Jeff Farris                       Ellicott City  MD     175    35   M      50 30-39             1:00:02.3   1:00:45.3      9:48/M
     210    Karen Rinehart                    Eldersburg  MD        476    44   F       6 40-49             1:00:02.7   1:01:36.2      9:56/M
     211    Andrew Spranger                   Millersville  MD      542    29   M      40 20-29             1:00:03.5   1:00:09.8      9:42/M
     212    Timmi Wolff                       Reisterstown  MD      636    47   F       7 40-49             1:00:06.9   1:01:32.2      9:55/M
     213    Richard Dollins                   Ellicott City  MD     153    56   M      11 50-59             1:00:08.6   1:00:34.0      9:46/M
     214    Matt Gardner                      Manchester  MD        190    35   M      51 30-39             1:00:09.5   1:01:10.5      9:52/M
     215    John Stanmore                     Baltimore  MD         544    49   M      47 40-49             1:00:15.4   1:00:20.3      9:44/M
     216    Kimberly Johnson                  Hampstead  MD         271    29   F      12 20-29             1:00:15.8   1:00:37.6      9:47/M
     217    LaRue Lennon                      Westminster  MD       325    64   F       1 60-99             1:00:18.8   1:01:13.2      9:52/M
     218    Todd Zanti                        Sykesville  MD        659    39   M      52 30-39             1:00:20.4   1:00:50.8      9:49/M
     219    Stefanie Gisler                   Forest Hill  MD       199    33   F      15 30-39             1:00:23.9   1:01:17.9      9:53/M
     220    Esther Hoffberg                   Reisterstown  MD      244    58   F       3 50-59             1:00:25.9   1:00:28.5      9:45/M
     221    JoAnne Potter                     Manchester  MD        456    42   F       8 40-49             1:00:27.9   1:01:18.3      9:53/M
     222    John DeTota                       Manchester  MD        148    41   M      48 40-49             1:00:35.7   1:00:57.2      9:50/M
     223    ROBERT CLARK                      Westminster  MD       106    42   M      49 40-49             1:00:44.9   1:01:16.5      9:53/M
     224    Bradley Smink                     Hampstead  MD         534    14   M       6  1-15             1:01:01.7   1:01:29.7      9:55/M
     225    Geoffrey Hemgen                   Eldersburg  MD        229    37   M      53 30-39             1:01:03.1   1:01:15.3      9:53/M
     226    Jim Wagner                        Manchester  MD        591    42   M      50 40-49             1:01:05.8   1:02:12.4     10:02/M
     227    Michele Striano                   Baltimore  MD         559    23   F      13 20-29             1:01:05.8   1:02:15.1     10:02/M
     228    Andre Dress                       Fulton  MD            159    50   M      12 50-59             1:01:05.9   1:02:03.4     10:00/M
     229    Brittany Roper                    Halethorpe  MD        488    26   F      14 20-29             1:01:06.7   1:01:30.5      9:55/M
     230    Laura Beck                        Westminster  MD        39    44   F       9 40-49             1:01:08.7   1:02:50.6     10:08/M
     231    Karl Woodeshick                   King of Prussia  PA   641    43   M      51 40-49             1:01:09.2   1:02:16.4     10:03/M
     232    Zach Amos                         Whiteford  MD         711    21   M      41 20-29             1:01:10.0   1:02:29.3     10:05/M
     233    jeff rynbrandt                    hampstead  MD         492    41   M      52 40-49             1:01:10.9   1:01:59.7     10:00/M
     234    Eliazir Chavez                    Baltimore  MD         103    30   M      54 30-39             1:01:14.2   1:03:10.7     10:11/M
     235    DAVID UDAN                        baltimore  MD         586    36   M      55 30-39             1:01:20.1   1:02:02.8     10:00/M
     236    Jennifer Schottke                 baltimore  MD         510    29   F      15 20-29             1:01:20.4   1:02:02.9     10:00/M
     237    Hope Pearce                       Butler  MD            442    52   F       4 50-59             1:01:20.6   1:02:29.5     10:05/M
     238    Emily Keyes                       Towson  MD            291    19   F       3 16-19             1:01:20.7   1:01:29.1      9:55/M
     239    Murray Taylor                     Phoenix  MD           577    51   M      13 50-59             1:01:21.8   1:02:20.3     10:03/M
     240    Michael Pickett                   Sykesville  MD        449    29   M      42 20-29             1:01:27.3   1:02:13.3     10:02/M
     241    Keith Williams                    Conowingo  MD         626    46   M      53 40-49             1:01:30.1   1:03:19.3     10:13/M
     242    Timothy Rhyne                     Baltimore  MD         470    48   M      54 40-49             1:01:30.7   1:02:45.9     10:07/M
     243    Ryan Yadsko                       Linthicum Heights     653    32   M      56 30-39             1:01:33.7   1:01:58.4     10:00/M
     244    ryan clifton                      Baltimore  MD         108    36   M      57 30-39             1:01:33.7   1:02:39.7     10:06/M
     245    Lydia Johnson                     Street  MD            270    58   F       5 50-59             1:01:33.9   1:02:41.9     10:07/M
     246    Ron Carstens                      Union Bridge  MD      715    45   M      55 40-49             1:01:36.0   1:02:11.2     10:02/M
     247    Steven Nelson                     Westminster  MD       412    46   M      56 40-49             1:01:36.2   1:02:11.5     10:02/M
     248    William Seaman                    elkton  MD            516    18   M      17 16-19             1:01:38.0   1:02:40.6     10:06/M
     249    Jean Smink                        Hampstead  MD         532    52   F       6 50-59             1:01:38.2   1:02:06.4     10:01/M
     250    Andrew Hochhalter                 Washington  DC        242    28   M      43 20-29             1:01:39.0   1:03:03.7     10:10/M
     251    Diane Sparks                      Upperco  MD           538    25   F      16 20-29             1:01:41.3   1:02:05.5     10:01/M
     252    Phil Myers                        Westminster  MD       691    55   M      14 50-59             1:01:43.1   1:02:36.1     10:06/M
     253    Jeremy Holroyd                    Windsor Mill  MD      248    29   M      44 20-29             1:01:46.0   1:02:32.0     10:05/M
     254    Laura Linebaugh                   Hanover  PA           332    42   F      10 40-49             1:01:47.7   1:02:40.2     10:06/M
     255    Maggie Bentley                    Manchester  MD         43    24   F      17 20-29             1:01:48.2   1:02:21.2     10:03/M
     256    Ed Darney                         Timonium  MD          135    28   M      45 20-29             1:01:50.0   1:02:02.0     10:00/M
     257    don wickesser III                 finksburg  MD         619    37   M      58 30-39             1:01:50.8   1:02:01.9     10:00/M
     258    Daniel Jones                      Stewartstown  PA      278    29   M      46 20-29             1:01:51.4   1:02:02.8     10:00/M
     259    bob mcdowell                      eldersburg  MD        371    61   M       2 60-99             1:01:52.2   1:02:23.1     10:04/M
     260    Jennifer Bratt                    East Berlin  PA        69    29   F      18 20-29             1:01:57.0   1:03:17.9     10:12/M
     261    Kris Mayhue                       Mechanicsburg  PA     362    35   M      59 30-39             1:02:02.3   1:02:33.4     10:05/M
     262    Tom Paholsky                      Littlestown  PA       431    51   M      15 50-59             1:02:04.1   1:02:53.5     10:09/M
     263    William Lieberman                 Ellicott City  MD     329    52   M      16 50-59             1:02:06.9   1:03:03.8     10:10/M
     264    Carole Larrimore                  Hampstead  MD         316    41   F      11 40-49             1:02:07.6   1:02:57.7     10:09/M
     265    Matthew Rhoa                      Baltimore  MD         469    35   M      60 30-39             1:02:12.0   1:03:11.7     10:11/M
     266    Robert Balinger                   Jefferson  MD          29    44   M      57 40-49             1:02:18.6   1:04:19.7     10:22/M
     267    Dan Shaffer                       Hanover  PA           520    28   M      47 20-29             1:02:19.0   1:03:37.6     10:16/M
     268    Robert Swentek                    Laurel  MD            569    42   M      58 40-49             1:02:21.0   1:03:10.9     10:11/M
     269    John Pavlik                       New Windsor  MD       440    38   M      61 30-39             1:02:21.4   1:02:54.1     10:09/M
     270    Bryan Knatz                       White Hall  MD        299    36   M      62 30-39             1:02:25.3   1:03:49.3     10:18/M
     271    stephenie Mayoryk                 shrewsbury  PA        365    35   F      16 30-39             1:02:26.6   1:03:14.7     10:12/M
     272    Lauren Kallins                    Reisterstown  MD      284    46   F      12 40-49             1:02:36.0   1:04:01.2     10:20/M
     273    Lynn Coles                        Bel Air  MD           119    32   F      17 30-39             1:02:38.8   1:03:39.1     10:16/M
     274    Brian Eybs                        Baltimore  MD         172    35   M      63 30-39             1:02:39.7   1:03:12.6     10:12/M
     275    Theresa Kaufman                   Finksburg  MD         285    41   F      13 40-49             1:02:41.3   1:03:02.2     10:10/M
     276    Kimberly Morales                  Taneytown  MD         399    34   F      18 30-39             1:02:41.5   1:04:15.1     10:22/M
     277    Ashley Richelderfer               Spring Lake  NC       471    28   F      19 20-29             1:02:41.5   1:02:57.5     10:09/M
     278    Kate Heid                         Baltimore  MD         225    27   F      20 20-29             1:02:41.5   1:03:18.6     10:13/M
     279    Gaby Fishpaw                      Baltimore  MD         180    44   F      14 40-49             1:02:44.1   1:03:38.6     10:16/M
     280    Cassandra Smink                   Hampstead  MD         533    19   F       4 16-19             1:02:46.4   1:03:14.2     10:12/M
     281    michael ariete                    sparks  MD             19    34   M      64 30-39             1:02:50.6   1:03:00.1     10:10/M
     282    Donna Klaver                      Beltsville  MD        723    41   F      15 40-49             1:02:52.8   1:03:06.5     10:11/M
     283    Pete Dixon                        Marriottsville  MD    151    37   M      65 30-39             1:02:56.6   1:04:27.2     10:24/M
     284    Stella Fouts                      Millers  MD           184    60   F       2 60-99             1:02:58.4   1:04:11.7     10:21/M
     285    Jillian Adriani                   Phoenix  MD             7    30   F      19 30-39             1:02:58.8   1:03:50.0     10:18/M
     286    Meghan Najewicz                   Baltimore  MD         408    21   F      21 20-29             1:03:00.5   1:03:40.6     10:16/M
     287    Thomas Martin                     Baltimore  MD         361    50   M      17 50-59             1:03:13.4   1:04:23.1     10:23/M
     288    Byron White                       Nottingham  MD        616    26   M      48 20-29             1:03:14.2   1:03:54.5     10:18/M
     289    Danielle Gordy                    Baltimore  MD         202    19   F       5 16-19             1:03:14.6   1:03:45.1     10:17/M
     290    Renee Klein-Costa                 Owings Mills  MD      297    41   F      16 40-49             1:03:15.3   1:03:33.5     10:15/M
     291    Ted Sawon                         Pasadena  MD          689    51   M      18 50-59             1:03:17.5   1:05:08.8     10:30/M
     292    Kyle Rohwein                      New Windsor  MD       483    47   M      59 40-49             1:03:18.9   1:04:30.9     10:24/M
     293    Brad Phillips                     Forest Hill  MD       448    44   M      60 40-49             1:03:21.5   1:03:51.6     10:18/M
     294    Robert Charles                    Parkton  MD           100    38   M      66 30-39             1:03:25.0   1:04:25.5     10:23/M
     295    Brian Carr                        Joppa  MD              95    36   M      67 30-39             1:03:28.1   1:04:31.8     10:24/M
     296    Jason Shipley                     Westminster  MD       524    31   M      68 30-39             1:03:38.0   1:04:16.4     10:22/M
     297    Holly Grothe                      Hampstead  MD         205    29   F      22 20-29             1:03:41.2   1:05:28.6     10:34/M
     298    Heather Grzechowiak               Timonium  MD          207    19   F       6 16-19             1:03:41.6   1:04:44.3     10:26/M
     299    Krystal Robinson                  East Berlin  PA       479    27   F      23 20-29             1:03:43.4   1:04:16.1     10:22/M
     300    Lynsey Ellis                      Eldersburg  MD        168    26   F      24 20-29             1:03:48.4   1:04:08.0     10:21/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     301    Katherine Nguyen                  Parkville  MD         669    25   F      25 20-29             1:03:48.9   1:04:52.9     10:28/M
     302    Jeff Landerkin                    Sparks  MD            313    40   M      61 40-49             1:03:49.3   1:05:18.8     10:32/M
     303    Michael Aydelotte                 Salisbury  MD          22    29   M      49 20-29             1:03:49.8   1:03:56.9     10:19/M
     304    Logan Mazanec                     Annapolis  MD         366    22   F      26 20-29             1:03:51.2   1:04:46.8     10:27/M
     305    Justin Welsh                      Baltimore  MD         611    23   M      50 20-29             1:03:54.4   1:04:20.3     10:23/M
     306    Brian Boileau                     SYKESVILLE  MD         58    42   M      62 40-49             1:03:55.2   1:04:45.0     10:27/M
     307    Brynn Jones                       Lutherville  MD       277    14   F       3  1-15             1:03:56.9   1:04:17.4     10:22/M
     308    Tyler Barton                      Havre de Grace  MD     33    28   M      51 20-29             1:03:58.8   1:04:41.7     10:26/M
     309    Barry Burnett                     Baltimore  MD          81    51   M      19 50-59             1:04:01.1   1:05:03.7     10:30/M
     310    Lydia Caprarella                  Westminster  MD        90    37   F      20 30-39             1:04:02.8   1:05:22.6     10:33/M
     311    Rachel Cappuccino                 Mount Airy  MD        712    35   F      21 30-39             1:04:03.1   1:05:22.4     10:33/M
     312    Jesse Williams                    Annapolis  MD         624    41   M      63 40-49             1:04:05.0   1:04:22.6     10:23/M
     313    Bobbie Sargent                    Millersville  MD      498    28   F      27 20-29             1:04:06.6   1:05:00.1     10:29/M
     314    Norm Shaffer                      Spring Grove  PA      519    41   M      64 40-49             1:04:06.9   1:05:04.5     10:30/M
     315    Andrea Stanton                    Westminster  MD       545    36   F      22 30-39             1:04:13.4   1:04:46.8     10:27/M
     316    Jeff Marble                       York  PA              732    48   M      65 40-49             1:04:13.7   1:04:50.3     10:27/M
     317    Robert Leighton                   Abingdon  MD          324    36   M      69 30-39             1:04:15.0   1:06:01.3     10:39/M
     318    Hal Darr                          York  PA              136    64   M       3 60-99             1:04:16.9   1:04:56.7     10:28/M
     319    Jamie Weatherford                 Bowie  MD             607    54   M      20 50-59             1:04:21.3   1:06:24.0     10:43/M
     320    Jennifer Dress                    Fulton  MD            158    47   F      17 40-49             1:04:24.2   1:05:20.8     10:32/M
     321    Bobi Jean McFadden                Whiteford  MD         372    42   F      18 40-49             1:04:27.1   1:05:35.7     10:35/M
     322    Gabrielle Shumrak                 Baltimore  MD         527    30   F      23 30-39             1:04:33.9   1:05:23.2     10:33/M
     323    Kristy Landerkin                  Pylesville  MD        312    34   F      24 30-39             1:04:35.0   1:06:04.5     10:39/M
     324    Vicki Borders                     Hampstead  MD          61    55   F       7 50-59             1:04:52.7   1:06:24.8     10:43/M
     325    Tina Sabbert                      Ellicott City  MD     724    39   F      25 30-39             1:04:53.3   1:05:07.5     10:30/M
     326    Michael Mades                     Towson  MD            348    52   M      21 50-59             1:04:56.2   1:05:44.9     10:36/M
     327    Laura Schneider                   sykesville  MD        507    56   F       8 50-59             1:05:01.0   1:05:26.3     10:33/M
     328    Shannon Hammar                    Joppa  MD             219    23   F      28 20-29             1:05:06.0   1:06:09.8     10:40/M
     329    Alex Kravetz                      Washington  DC        307    24   M      52 20-29             1:05:06.2   1:06:02.3     10:39/M
     330    Theodora Panowicz                 Joppa  MD             434    31   F      26 30-39             1:05:06.6   1:06:56.5     10:48/M
     331    Leah Polakoff                     Forest Hill  MD       450    19   F       7 16-19             1:05:14.3   1:06:33.5     10:44/M
     332    Charles Montour                   Eldersburg  MD        397    38   M      70 30-39             1:05:14.4   1:06:15.3     10:41/M
     333    Jimmy Debernardis                 Potomac  MD           141    23   M      53 20-29             1:05:15.1   1:05:42.3     10:36/M
     334    Anne Maddux                       Owens Mills  MD       347    48   F      19 40-49             1:05:21.1   1:05:49.9     10:37/M
     335    Alana Michael                     Clear Spring  MD      390    31   F      27 30-39             1:05:23.6   1:07:23.0     10:52/M
     336    Sarah Hall                        Bel Air  MD           213    32   F      28 30-39             1:05:24.2   1:06:43.2     10:46/M
     337    Caterina Vono                     Forest Hill  MD       589    52   F       9 50-59             1:05:28.8   1:06:23.4     10:42/M
     338    Annabel Lusardi                   Fallston  MD          340    45   F      20 40-49             1:05:31.0   1:06:59.5     10:48/M
     339    Rose Heggs                        Reisterstown  MD      223    41   F      21 40-49             1:05:34.3   1:07:00.3     10:48/M
     340    Christine Cave                    Mount Airy  MD         98    33   F      29 30-39             1:05:40.2   1:06:22.3     10:42/M
     341    John Stahl                        Towson  MD            543    49   M      66 40-49             1:05:41.0   1:06:39.2     10:45/M
     342    Leslie Davis                      Westminster  MD       137    31   F      30 30-39             1:05:42.3   1:06:36.7     10:45/M
     343    cindy jordan                      timonium  MD          281    36   F      31 30-39             1:05:42.4   1:06:33.4     10:44/M
     344    Joseph Letke                      Timonium  MD          326    41   M      67 40-49             1:05:42.6   1:07:52.2     10:57/M
     345    Lee Knisley                       Sykesville  MD        300    39   M      71 30-39             1:05:42.8   1:06:35.0     10:44/M
     346    Craig Combs                       Frederick  MD         121    35   M      72 30-39             1:05:43.8   1:06:04.2     10:39/M
     347    Allison White                     Nottingham  MD        617    25   F      29 20-29             1:05:55.5   1:06:35.9     10:44/M
     348    Stephen Deemer                    Finksburg  MD         142    47   M      68 40-49             1:05:57.0   1:06:55.5     10:48/M
     349    Bradley Diehl                     York  PA              707    28   M      54 20-29             1:05:59.3   1:07:10.1     10:50/M
     350    Erin Curry                        Lutherville  MD       672    43   F      22 40-49             1:06:00.1   1:06:53.8     10:47/M
     351    Debora Fochini                    Lutherville  MD       183    37   F      32 30-39             1:06:00.3   1:06:53.7     10:47/M
     352    Wendy Tawney                      Dallastown  PA        575    46   F      23 40-49             1:06:02.7   1:07:07.9     10:50/M
     353    Lindsey Dean                      Sparks  MD            673    28   F      30 20-29             1:06:06.3   1:06:51.6     10:47/M
     354    Tom Ainsley                       Towson  MD            721    31   M      73 30-39             1:06:09.7   1:07:46.4     10:56/M
     355    Robert Miller                     Taneytown  MD         391    48   M      69 40-49             1:06:10.4   1:08:04.4     10:59/M
     356    Michael Powell                    Annapolis  MD         457    27   M      55 20-29             1:06:19.9   1:06:43.4     10:46/M
     357    Christa Binns                     Westminster  MD       693    28   F      31 20-29             1:06:22.6   1:08:04.3     10:59/M
     358    Kate Lenderking                   Timonium  MD          692    33   F      33 30-39             1:06:24.6   1:07:15.5     10:51/M
     359    Bernie Wrisk                      Baltimore  MD         720    43   M      70 40-49             1:06:36.2   1:08:46.3     11:05/M
     360    Kristin Marshall                  Arnold  MD            696    46   F      24 40-49             1:06:42.3   1:07:33.9     10:54/M
     361    Wendy Swope                       Westminster  MD       572    41   F      25 40-49             1:06:44.4   1:07:24.2     10:52/M
     362    Jillian Temple                    Monkton  MD           580    25   F      32 20-29             1:06:45.1   1:07:28.8     10:53/M
     363    Keith McGill                      Baltimore  MD         375    56   M      22 50-59             1:06:47.3   1:07:32.1     10:54/M
     364    Margot Feingold                   Owings Mills  MD      178    26   F      33 20-29             1:06:48.3   1:07:36.4     10:54/M
     365    Shannon Famini                    Forest Hill  MD       174    20   F      34 20-29             1:06:52.6   1:09:00.3     11:08/M
     366    Angie Markle                      Hampstead  MD         359    37   F      34 30-39             1:06:53.1   1:08:08.2     10:59/M
     367    Jessica Heiland                   Baltimore  MD         719    30   F      35 30-39             1:06:58.3   1:09:06.3     11:09/M
     368    Gina Andrews                      Sharpsburg  MD         17    47   F      26 40-49             1:07:01.0   1:07:57.5     10:58/M
     369    PHAYSENG XAYAVONG                 MANCHESTER  MD        652    42   M      71 40-49             1:07:05.1   1:08:08.5     10:59/M
     370    Michael Sacra                     Abingdon  MD          494    27   M      56 20-29             1:07:06.8   1:08:21.1     11:01/M
     371    Felix Young                       Bel Air  MD           657    11   M       7  1-15             1:07:08.5   1:09:01.5     11:08/M
     372    Kevin Young                       Bel Air  MD           656    36   M      74 30-39             1:07:09.7   1:09:02.3     11:08/M
     373    Aaron McKeegan                    Baltimore  MD         380    28   M      57 20-29             1:07:12.3   1:07:12.3     10:50/M
     374    Keith Seergae                     Nottingham  MD        677    39   M      75 30-39             1:07:18.3   1:08:29.7     11:03/M
     375    Samantha Bean                     Williamsburg  VA       37    26   F      35 20-29             1:07:20.9   1:08:36.7     11:04/M
     376    Christina Stetler                 Shrewsbury  PA        552    32   F      36 30-39             1:07:22.3   1:07:41.5     10:55/M
     377    Tim Beatty                        hampstead  MD          38    37   M      76 30-39             1:07:22.8   1:08:07.2     10:59/M
     378    Mark Spier                        Reisterstown  MD      540    56   M      23 50-59             1:07:23.2   1:09:00.5     11:08/M
     379    Ian McAninch                      Bel Air  MD           368    32   M      77 30-39             1:07:25.4   1:07:59.1     10:58/M
     380    Lori LaCombe                      Baltimore  MD         309    43   F      27 40-49             1:07:25.5   1:07:54.2     10:57/M
     381    Jamie Reeves                      Street  MD            466    48   M      72 40-49             1:07:26.4   1:08:35.0     11:04/M
     382    Heather Rohwein                   New Windsor  MD       485    13   F       4  1-15             1:07:33.0   1:08:45.3     11:05/M
     383    Troy Summers                      Eldersburg  MD        564    47   M      73 40-49             1:07:38.4   1:07:58.2     10:58/M
     384    Stacey Parson                     Towson  MD            437    39   F      37 30-39             1:07:39.8   1:09:06.2     11:09/M
     385    Chad Parson                       Towson  MD            438    40   M      74 40-49             1:07:40.9   1:09:07.4     11:09/M
     386    Theresa Nguyen                    Washington  DC        417    31   F      38 30-39             1:07:42.1   1:08:39.5     11:04/M
     387    Mark Bolado                       Glen Burnie  MD        59    37   M      78 30-39             1:07:44.7   1:09:59.1     11:17/M
     388    James Curtis                      Pasadena  MD          134    55   M      24 50-59             1:07:47.7   1:09:39.4     11:14/M
     389    Patricia McKeldin                 Orchard Beach  MD     381    47   F      28 40-49             1:08:01.1   1:08:34.4     11:04/M
     390    Sean Manion                       Baltimore  MD         354    38   M      79 30-39             1:08:01.2   1:09:50.1     11:16/M
     391    Lillian Burke                     Baltimore  MD          80    44   F      29 40-49             1:08:01.7   1:09:12.3     11:10/M
     392    Timothy Jones                     Stewartstown  PA      276    37   M      80 30-39             1:08:03.3   1:08:14.3     11:00/M
     393    Shannon Sheckels                  Westminster  MD       521    41   F      30 40-49             1:08:07.2   1:09:08.9     11:09/M
     394    Lori Bentley                      Manchester  MD         44    47   F      31 40-49             1:08:08.8   1:08:41.3     11:05/M
     395    Devin Crum                        Baltimore  MD         129    24   M      58 20-29             1:08:10.4   1:08:27.4     11:02/M
     396    Stephanie Cole                    Laytonsville  MD      117    13   F       5  1-15             1:08:13.5   1:08:59.0     11:08/M
     397    Melanie Repp                      Taneytown  MD         467    38   F      39 30-39             1:08:13.6   1:09:08.5     11:09/M
     398    Amie Jacobs                         PA                  263    39   F      40 30-39             1:08:15.2   1:09:19.9     11:11/M
     399    Phil O'Donoghue                   Owings Mills  MD      425    39   M      81 30-39             1:08:15.4   1:10:12.2     11:19/M
     400    Joseph Scholles                   Hanover  PA           509    24   M      59 20-29             1:08:16.8   1:09:29.6     11:12/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     401    Courtney mOORE                    Westminster  MD       398    22   F      36 20-29             1:08:21.5   1:10:29.5     11:22/M
     402    Gloria Salai                      Odenton  MD           731    30   F      41 30-39             1:08:22.4   1:09:01.0     11:08/M
     403    Loel Romeo                        sykesville  MD        486    48   F      32 40-49             1:08:22.7   1:09:27.9     11:12/M
     404    SUSAN WINEHOLT                    WESTMINSTER  MD       632    42   F      33 40-49             1:08:25.2   1:09:56.9     11:17/M
     405    Rachel Hiner                      Frederick  MD         238    27   F      37 20-29             1:08:29.3   1:10:00.8     11:17/M
     406    Deneen Philistine                 Baltimore  MD         447    47   F      34 40-49             1:08:35.5   1:09:45.9     11:15/M
     407    Dean LAnders                      Glen Arm  MD          314    54   M      25 50-59             1:08:41.4   1:08:51.3     11:06/M
     408    Gerald Agbayani                   Owings Mills  MD        8    37   M      82 30-39             1:08:43.0   1:10:35.7     11:23/M
     409    Henry Slyker                      Parkton  MD           530    45   M      75 40-49             1:08:46.3   1:09:44.5     11:15/M
     410    Steve Bradley                     Baltimore  MD          67    51   M      26 50-59             1:08:58.0   1:10:23.8     11:21/M
     411    Brian Higginson                   BALTIMORE  MD         237    61   M       4 60-99             1:08:58.2   1:10:08.3     11:19/M
     412    Bonnie Bradley                    Baltimore  MD          66    53   F      10 50-59             1:08:58.3   1:10:23.9     11:21/M
     413    Leisa campbell                    Elkton  MD             87    54   F      11 50-59             1:09:06.1   1:09:40.3     11:14/M
     414    Courtney Byrnes                   Baltimore  MD         675    26   F      38 20-29             1:09:12.8   1:10:00.8     11:17/M
     415    Colleen Lindbeck                  Upperco  MD           331    33   F      42 30-39             1:09:13.0   1:11:01.1     11:27/M
     416    Catherine Johnson                 Shrewsbury  PA        272    29   F      39 20-29             1:09:15.1   1:11:03.0     11:28/M
     417    Jan Overcashier                   Eldersburg  MD        429    57   M      27 50-59             1:09:16.3   1:11:25.5     11:31/M
     418    Zachary Gallegos                  Eldersburg  MD        188    26   M      60 20-29             1:09:38.5   1:11:10.9     11:29/M
     419    Robert Taylor, Jr.                Baltimore  MD         579    46   M      76 40-49             1:09:42.2   1:10:48.3     11:25/M
     420    Theresa Jackson                   Towson  MD            262    31   F      43 30-39             1:09:42.3   1:10:41.7     11:24/M
     421    Jennifer Mulhern                  Littlestown  PA       402    24   F      40 20-29             1:09:45.0   1:10:52.1     11:26/M
     422    Amanda Helfrich                   Manchester  MD        228    23   F      41 20-29             1:09:45.3   1:10:12.3     11:19/M
     423    Jaz Baldwin                       Eldersburg  MD         28    38   F      44 30-39             1:09:47.4   1:10:58.6     11:27/M
     424    Steve Novak                       Eldersburg  MD        421    59   M      28 50-59             1:09:48.9   1:11:29.8     11:32/M
     425    Stan Neumann                      Timonium  MD          415    73   M       5 60-99             1:09:54.7   1:10:25.0     11:21/M
     426    Diane Steckel                     New Windsor  MD       547    42   F      35 40-49             1:09:56.1   1:11:27.7     11:31/M
     427    Ali McGuire                       Bel Air  MD           379    47   F      36 40-49             1:09:57.1   1:10:52.6     11:26/M
     428    Brandon McGuire                   Bel Air  MD           378    19   M      18 16-19             1:09:57.3   1:10:53.1     11:26/M
     429    Kathy Kraft                       Bel Air  MD           305    56   F      12 50-59             1:09:58.5   1:10:53.9     11:26/M
     430    Kevin Stitcher                    Hampstead  MD         556    42   M      77 40-49             1:10:01.5   1:11:54.7     11:36/M
     431    Brittney Hughes                   Millersville  MD      253    34   F      45 30-39             1:10:02.6   1:11:24.3     11:31/M
     432    Julie Womer                       Glen Rock  PA         637    33   F      46 30-39             1:10:03.1   1:11:24.5     11:31/M
     433    Hannah Mackey                     Hanover  PA           346    23   F      42 20-29             1:10:03.9   1:11:55.3     11:36/M
     434    Kevin Buck                        Baltimore  MD         701    30   M      83 30-39             1:10:04.1   1:11:14.2     11:29/M
     435    Heather Granger                   Yorktown  VA          204    25   F      43 20-29             1:10:04.6   1:11:20.7     11:30/M
     436    Diana Broemsen                    Columbia  MD           71    33   F      47 30-39             1:10:05.3   1:10:44.1     11:25/M
     437    Allan Wong                        Catonsville  MD       639    30   M      84 30-39             1:10:05.7   1:12:12.5     11:39/M
     438    Andrew Stevens                    Parkton  MD           554    11   M       8  1-15             1:10:06.9   1:11:27.0     11:31/M
     439    Edie Bean                         Crofton  MD            35    56   F      13 50-59             1:10:13.7   1:11:30.2     11:32/M
     440    Clark Bean                        Crofton  MD            36    51   M      29 50-59             1:10:14.3   1:11:30.5     11:32/M
     441    Dennis Allen                      Ellicott City  MD     713    49   M      78 40-49             1:10:15.3   1:12:02.5     11:37/M
     442    Bart Stump                        York  PA              561    42   M      79 40-49             1:10:18.2   1:12:30.8     11:42/M
     443    Kate Donadio                      Reisterstown  MD      154    19   F       8 16-19             1:10:21.8   1:10:45.6     11:25/M
     444    Jeff Mckown                       Ellicott city  MD     383    50   M      30 50-59             1:10:28.9   1:11:35.2     11:33/M
     445    Kathy Luzier                      Wesertminst  MD       341    44   F      37 40-49             1:10:37.5   1:11:36.8     11:33/M
     446    Phillip Hielger                   Columbia  MD          730    59   M      31 50-59             1:10:39.6   1:11:13.5     11:29/M
     447    Julie Hunt                        Westminster  MD       257    32   F      48 30-39             1:10:39.8   1:12:08.7     11:38/M
     448    Susan Kim                                               729    44   F      38 40-49             1:10:41.4   1:11:15.3     11:30/M
     449    Tracey Trainum                    Mount Airy  MD        585    37   F      49 30-39             1:10:43.2   1:11:35.7     11:33/M
     450    Grace Williams                    Conowingo  MD         627    15   F       6  1-15             1:10:47.9   1:12:37.1     11:43/M
     451    Nicole Jones                      OWINGS MILLS  MD      275    34   F      50 30-39             1:10:52.0   1:11:36.0     11:33/M
     452    Tracy Gardner                     Manchester  MD        189    35   F      51 30-39             1:10:52.2   1:11:54.3     11:36/M
     453    Dan Schiller                      Hampstead  MD         505    33   M      85 30-39             1:10:59.8   1:13:00.8     11:46/M
     454    Mark Addy                         Forest Hill  MD         6    44   M      80 40-49             1:11:03.5   1:13:18.1     11:49/M
     455    Donna Geiwitz                     Hampstead  MD         195    45   F      39 40-49             1:11:05.5   1:13:20.7     11:50/M
     456    Angie Mize                        Kingsville  MD        396    47   F      40 40-49             1:11:08.3   1:12:04.1     11:37/M
     457    Keith Martin                      Baltimore  MD         360    36   M      86 30-39             1:11:11.4   1:11:55.0     11:36/M
     458    Jenny Steiner                     Thurmont  MD          550    47   F      41 40-49             1:11:17.2   1:13:12.9     11:48/M
     459    Hannah Chase                      Westminster  MD       102    21   F      44 20-29             1:11:19.5   1:13:17.5     11:49/M
     460    Danielle Rill                     Hanover  PA           474    32   F      52 30-39             1:11:24.9   1:12:38.7     11:43/M
     461    Nicole Streaker                   Mount Airy  MD        558    39   F      53 30-39             1:11:25.5   1:12:07.4     11:38/M
     462    Henry Johnsen                     Elkridge  MD          269    33   M      87 30-39             1:11:31.9   1:11:52.7     11:35/M
     463    Christopher Holmes                Millers  MD           247    37   M      88 30-39             1:11:41.4   1:12:17.0     11:40/M
     464    donna bailey                      elkton  MD             26    48   F      42 40-49             1:11:55.1   1:12:29.6     11:41/M
     465    Timothy Chase                     Westminster  MD       101    49   M      81 40-49             1:11:56.4   1:13:54.7     11:55/M
     466    Lisa Linton                       Millersville  MD      333    32   F      54 30-39             1:11:56.7   1:13:42.1     11:53/M
     467    Balaji Lakshmanan                 Baltimore  MD         684    31   M      89 30-39             1:11:56.9   1:13:35.6     11:52/M
     468    Chris Guyer                       Sykesville  MD        209    39   M      90 30-39             1:11:59.1   1:13:26.9     11:51/M
     469    timothy rothenhoefer              catonsville  MD       490    47   M      82 40-49             1:11:59.8   1:12:18.4     11:40/M
     470    Eric Coffey                       Highspire  PA         115    32   M      91 30-39             1:12:00.3   1:12:31.2     11:42/M
     471    Stephanie Dubicki                 Hanover  PA           160    33   F      55 30-39             1:12:03.7   1:13:43.6     11:53/M
     472    Mark Chang                        Glen Burnie  MD        99    36   M      92 30-39             1:12:05.0   1:14:19.9     11:59/M
     473    Beth Stevens                      Parkton  MD           553    41   F      43 40-49             1:12:09.1   1:13:29.1     11:51/M
     474    Libby Hochhalter                  Westminster  MD       241    53   F      14 50-59             1:12:17.2   1:14:19.1     11:59/M
     475    Jeff Krepner                      Timonium  MD          679    37   M      93 30-39             1:12:22.2   1:13:01.9     11:47/M
     476    Toni Fung                         Timonium  MD          187    34   F      56 30-39             1:12:22.4   1:13:01.9     11:47/M
     477    Amara Waters                      Forest Hill  MD       603    26   F      45 20-29             1:12:23.1   1:13:10.6     11:48/M
     478    Jay Hinsley                       Marriottsville  MD    239    45   M      83 40-49             1:12:32.3   1:13:49.5     11:54/M
     479    Joan Huff                         Finksburg  MD         252    52   F      15 50-59             1:12:36.3   1:14:38.7     12:02/M
     480    Bonnie Becker                     Columbia  MD           40    54   F      16 50-59             1:12:46.3   1:13:31.8     11:51/M
     481    Kevin Walsh                       Monkton  MD           600    45   M      84 40-49             1:12:51.6   1:14:21.9     12:00/M
     482    Christy Woolfenden                White marsh  MD       642    40   F      44 40-49             1:12:59.7   1:15:21.9     12:09/M
     483    Grace Yannakakis                  Dunkirk  MD           714    42   F      45 40-49             1:13:02.2   1:14:42.3     12:03/M
     484    Tommy Balinger                    Jefferson  MD          30    14   M       9  1-15             1:13:14.6   1:15:15.5     12:08/M
     485    John Purcell                      Hampstead  MD         676    45   M      85 40-49             1:13:14.9   1:14:32.7     12:01/M
     486    Robert Elligson                   Sparks  MD            166    33   M      94 30-39             1:13:18.5   1:14:30.0     12:01/M
     487    John Huff                         Finksburg  MD         251    52   M      32 50-59             1:13:42.1   1:15:44.2     12:13/M
     488    Vic Casaz                         Owings Mills  MD       96    39   M      95 30-39             1:13:43.9   1:15:51.4     12:14/M
     489    Lisa Laubach                      Bel Air  MD           317    48   F      46 40-49             1:13:44.3   1:15:12.8     12:08/M
     490    Bob Gehman                        Baltimore  MD         194    63   M       6 60-99             1:13:49.2   1:15:42.7     12:13/M
     491    Melissa Solomon                   Hampstead  MD         537    47   F      47 40-49             1:13:51.5   1:14:53.1     12:05/M
     492    Leigh Zimnisky                    Hampstead  MD         663    33   F      57 30-39             1:13:54.3   1:14:40.2     12:03/M
     493    Kent Burke                        Halethorpe  MD         79    57   M      33 50-59             1:13:55.8   1:15:39.1     12:12/M
     494    Catherine Crummit                 Halethorpe  MD        726    42   F      48 40-49             1:13:55.9   1:15:53.0     12:14/M
     495    Lindsey Shue                      Reisterstown  MD      526    25   F      46 20-29             1:13:56.4   1:15:24.1     12:10/M
     496    Jonathan Hughes                   Littlestown  PA       255    23   M      61 20-29             1:13:57.2   1:15:24.8     12:10/M
     497    Jenny DeSantis                    Parkton  MD           147    30   F      58 30-39             1:13:59.3   1:15:22.5     12:09/M
     498    Nancy Okiebisu                    Ellicott city  MD     426    49   F      49 40-49             1:14:13.4   1:15:47.8     12:13/M
     499    James Lawson                      Elkridge  MD          318    33   M      96 30-39             1:14:15.2   1:16:37.7     12:21/M
     500    James Smyrnioudis                 Owings Mills  MD      536    33   M      97 30-39             1:14:15.6   1:16:38.0     12:22/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     501    Erin Wilhelm                      Clarksville  MD       622    26   F      47 20-29             1:14:19.2   1:15:52.2     12:14/M
     502    christopher wilhelm               windsor mill  MD      623    29   M      62 20-29             1:14:19.7   1:15:52.7     12:14/M
     503    Nicholas Wunder                   Bel Air  MD           648    33   M      98 30-39             1:14:25.0   1:15:00.5     12:06/M
     504    Stephen Willems                   Eldersburg  MD        694    31   M      99 30-39             1:14:25.9   1:16:17.6     12:18/M
     505    Ronda Walker                      White Hall  MD        596    45   F      50 40-49             1:14:27.3   1:15:56.7     12:15/M
     506    Paula Kowalsky                    Cockeysville  MD      303    40   F      51 40-49             1:14:28.5   1:15:20.7     12:09/M
     507    Malinda Ricketson                 Washington  DC        473    27   F      48 20-29             1:14:33.3   1:16:35.2     12:21/M
     508    Annunziata Clouse                 Westminster  MD       110    42   F      52 40-49             1:14:33.8   1:15:33.3     12:11/M
     509    Brittany Sauzer                   Baltimore  MD         501    27   F      49 20-29             1:14:42.8   1:15:47.6     12:13/M
     510    Michael Gwathmey                  Pikesville  MD        686    44   M      86 40-49             1:14:44.6   1:15:06.9     12:07/M
     511    Susan Lynch                       Gathersburg  MD       345    46   F      53 40-49             1:14:53.5   1:16:01.5     12:16/M
     512    Francis Swift, jr                 Gathersburg  MD       571    48   M      87 40-49             1:14:53.6   1:16:01.3     12:16/M
     513    Kurt Saberg                       Middle River  MD      493    44   M      88 40-49             1:14:56.6   1:17:17.6     12:28/M
     514    Michael Jacobs                    Shrewsbury  MD        264    40   M      89 40-49             1:14:57.5   1:16:02.4     12:16/M
     515    Nancy Habecker                    Reisterstown  MD      210    29   F      50 20-29             1:15:01.7   1:15:43.2     12:13/M
     516    Kristen Scheffel                  Reisterstown  MD      504    29   F      51 20-29             1:15:01.7   1:15:42.9     12:13/M
     517    Katherine Manion                  Baltimore  MD         355    36   F      59 30-39             1:15:03.0   1:16:52.1     12:24/M
     518    William Geddes                    Cockeysville  MD      193    53   M      34 50-59             1:15:04.6   1:16:22.6     12:19/M
     519    Anne Donohue                      Baltimore  MD         155    46   F      54 40-49             1:15:11.7   1:16:05.2     12:16/M
     520    Brianna Gallagher                 Hampstead  MD         733    23   F      52 20-29             1:15:20.5   1:16:22.3     12:19/M
     521    Kelly Neville                     Bel Air  MD           416    29   F      53 20-29             1:15:22.7   1:16:06.6     12:16/M
     522    Breanna Kelz                      Reisterstown  MD      288    20   F      54 20-29             1:15:34.8   1:17:15.6     12:28/M
     523    Dana Clark                        COLUMBIA  MD          105    28   F      55 20-29             1:15:35.0   1:17:50.9     12:33/M
     524    robin henderson                   joppa  MD             233    50   F      17 50-59             1:15:39.3   1:17:31.8     12:30/M
     525    Amy Walsh                         Nottingham  MD        599    34   F      60 30-39             1:15:39.5   1:17:09.6     12:27/M
     526    Jessica Schroeder                 New Freedom  PA       511    31   F      61 30-39             1:15:49.3   1:17:24.0     12:29/M
     527    Kristi Watts                      Bel Air  MD           605    38   F      62 30-39             1:15:52.8   1:17:51.1     12:33/M
     528    Stephen Boyer                     Perry Hall  MD         65    32   M     100 30-39             1:15:57.3   1:17:11.9     12:27/M
     529    William Scott                     Parkton  MD           515    40   M      90 40-49             1:15:58.2   1:17:21.3     12:29/M
     530    Amihan Agbayani                   Owings Mills  MD        9    35   F      63 30-39             1:16:11.0   1:18:03.2     12:35/M
     531    Gretchen Brownley                 Westminster  MD        75    56   F      18 50-59             1:16:18.0   1:17:49.8     12:33/M
     532    Patricia Berry                    Catonsville  MD        47    28   F      56 20-29             1:16:23.1   1:19:02.5     12:45/M
     533    Jacqueline Clifford               Shrewsbury  PA        107    33   F      64 30-39             1:16:32.1   1:18:32.4     12:40/M
     534    Lisa Hughes                       Cockeysville  MD      256    57   F      19 50-59             1:16:33.9   1:18:29.9     12:40/M
     535    Todd Swartzwelder                 Glen Burnie  MD       568    33   M     101 30-39             1:16:36.1   1:18:31.7     12:40/M
     536    Thadine Wright                    Indian Head  MD       645    47   F      55 40-49             1:16:37.1   1:17:43.1     12:32/M
     537    Alexander Maistros                New Windsor  MD       351    29   M      63 20-29             1:16:45.0   1:19:29.4     12:49/M
     538    Lauren Heisey                     Towson  MD            227    33   F      65 30-39             1:16:57.5   1:18:43.5     12:42/M
     539    Anne-Marie Niklaus                Exton  PA             419    45   F      56 40-49             1:17:03.4   1:18:02.3     12:35/M
     540    Shannon Brannigan                 Freeland  MD           68    40   F      57 40-49             1:17:10.1   1:18:28.0     12:39/M
     541    Patricia Lockard                  Mount Airy  MD        335    55   F      20 50-59             1:17:10.7   1:17:45.8     12:32/M
     542    david white                       freeland  MD          615    46   M      91 40-49             1:17:11.1   1:18:29.5     12:40/M
     543    Jennnifer Bittner                 New Windsor  MD        52    31   F      66 30-39             1:17:15.7   1:17:47.9     12:33/M
     544    Catherine Hare                    hanover  PA           222    25   F      57 20-29             1:17:17.0   1:18:30.1     12:40/M
     545    Carie Beam                        Baltimore  MD          34    34   F      67 30-39             1:17:17.2   1:18:47.0     12:42/M
     546    Diana Coarson                     Hanover  PA           111    29   F      58 20-29             1:17:17.5   1:18:30.6     12:40/M
     547    Nicole Litzinger                  East Berlin  PA       334    38   F      68 30-39             1:17:27.6   1:18:47.7     12:42/M
     548    Christine Johnson                 Sykesville  MD        273    50   F      21 50-59             1:17:28.4   1:19:02.1     12:45/M
     549    Jennifer Sherman                  Westminster  MD       523    24   F      59 20-29             1:17:28.8   1:18:15.6     12:37/M
     550    Rose Polyakova                    Silver Spring  MD     453    42   F      58 40-49             1:17:30.9   1:19:42.5     12:51/M
     551    Anatoly Polyakov                  Silver Spring  MD     452    40   M      92 40-49             1:17:31.5   1:19:42.3     12:51/M
     552    Tracy McGuigan                    Freeland  MD          377    41   F      59 40-49             1:17:42.1   1:19:00.1     12:45/M
     553    Thomas O'Shea                     York  PA              428    56   M      35 50-59             1:18:05.0   1:19:43.0     12:51/M
     554    Clay Supensky                     Baltimore  MD         681    41   M      93 40-49             1:18:08.6   1:21:32.4     13:09/M
     555    Robbyne Mercadante                Manchester  MD        387    47   F      60 40-49             1:18:08.8   1:19:32.4     12:50/M
     556    Joan Waugh                        Lineboro  MD          606    43   F      61 40-49             1:18:09.6   1:19:31.5     12:50/M
     557    Stephanie Szewczyk                Fairfax  VA           573    31   F      69 30-39             1:18:11.3   1:19:23.9     12:48/M
     558    Amy Wilson                        Bel Air  MD           631    30   F      70 30-39             1:18:12.1   1:19:24.1     12:48/M
     559    Pam Schneider                     Manchester  MD        671    44   F      62 40-49             1:18:13.0   1:20:23.9     12:58/M
     560    Whitney Schubarth                 COCKEYSVILLE  MD      512    27   F      60 20-29             1:18:17.3   1:20:18.0     12:57/M
     561    Hillary Svoboda                   Bel Air  MD           682    24   F      61 20-29             1:18:18.0   1:20:08.4     12:55/M
     562    Alexandra Pucsek                  Hampstead  MD         461    25   F      62 20-29             1:18:25.2   1:20:10.4     12:56/M
     563    Garland Lockhart                  Hampstead  MD         337    45   F      63 40-49             1:18:32.4   1:19:54.1     12:53/M
     564    Susan Jennings                    Bluemont  VA          266    51   F      22 50-59             1:18:35.3   1:20:48.3     13:02/M
     565    Brian Mayle                       Manchester  MD        363    34   M     102 30-39             1:18:43.4   1:19:19.7     12:48/M
     566    Krisha Maistros                   New Windsor  MD       352    33   F      71 30-39             1:18:57.9   1:19:30.0     12:49/M
     567    Amanda Taylor                     Manchester  MD        578    28   F      63 20-29             1:19:13.9   1:21:31.4     13:09/M
     568    Tonya Xayavong                    Manchester  MD        651    41   F      64 40-49             1:19:21.9   1:21:32.8     13:09/M
     569    Amy Schoedel                      Reisterstown  MD      508    27   F      64 20-29             1:19:36.8   1:21:01.7     13:04/M
     570    Frank Ruane                       Westminster  MD       491    65   M       7 60-99             1:19:39.7   1:21:06.8     13:05/M
     571    Lindsay Wunder                    Bel Air  MD           647    35   F      72 30-39             1:19:45.3   1:20:22.0     12:58/M
     572    Marina Feeser                     Westminster  MD       177    24   F      65 20-29             1:19:53.1   1:20:46.1     13:02/M
     573    Denise Supensky                   Baltimore  MD         680    44   F      65 40-49             1:20:06.2   1:23:31.5     13:28/M
     574    Megan Cullip                      Joppa  MD             130    19   F       9 16-19             1:20:08.1   1:21:27.7     13:08/M
     575    Brian Lawson                      Washington  DC        321    29   M      64 20-29             1:20:11.5   1:22:06.3     13:15/M
     576    Thomas Young                      Perryville  MD        655    39   M     103 30-39             1:20:19.4   1:22:13.9     13:16/M
     577    John Christ                       grasonville  MD       104    47   M      94 40-49             1:20:25.0   1:21:12.9     13:06/M
     578    Jenn Mothes                       Vienna  VA            400    33   F      73 30-39             1:20:25.2   1:22:28.8     13:18/M
     579    Chris Halcott                     Baltimore  MD         212    28   M      65 20-29             1:20:27.5   1:22:21.2     13:17/M
     580    MaryEllen Cathcart                Elkton  MD             97    30   F      74 30-39             1:20:36.9   1:21:38.0     13:10/M
     581    Emily Wong                        Catonsville  MD       638    30   F      75 30-39             1:20:53.0   1:23:00.8     13:23/M
     582    Angela Terrill                    Reisterstown  MD      581    32   F      76 30-39             1:21:03.7   1:22:38.5     13:20/M
     583    De' Andre Wesley                  Baltimore  MD         612    22   M      66 20-29             1:21:07.2   1:21:33.2     13:09/M
     584    Francine Miser                    Abingdon  MD          394    40   F      66 40-49             1:21:14.3   1:23:13.9     13:25/M
     585    Aimee Hiteshew                    Bel Air  MD           240    35   F      77 30-39             1:21:14.6   1:23:14.1     13:25/M
     586    Bill Allenbaugh                   Hampstead  MD          10    46   M      95 40-49             1:21:14.9   1:22:17.1     13:16/M
     587    Julie Berggren                    New Windsor  MD        46    44   F      67 40-49             1:21:29.7   1:23:36.0     13:29/M
     588    Kelly Friedman                    Fallston  MD          186    33   F      78 30-39             1:21:40.1   1:23:40.3     13:30/M
     589    Robert Holt                       Eldersburg  MD        249    55   M      36 50-59             1:22:14.7   1:23:50.6     13:31/M
     590    Rachel Hendricks                  Manchester  MD        234    27   F      66 20-29             1:22:16.9   1:24:34.6     13:38/M
     591    Julie Novak                       Eldersburg  MD        422    48   F      68 40-49             1:22:27.0   1:24:31.6     13:38/M
     592    Tina Summers                      Eldersburg  MD        563    46   F      69 40-49             1:22:50.1   1:23:10.1     13:25/M
     593    Cheryl Skinner                    New Windsor  MD       697    43   F      70 40-49             1:22:59.7   1:25:06.1     13:44/M
     594    Mackenzie Kilduff                 Timonium  MD          293    14   F       7  1-15             1:23:11.4   1:23:33.7     13:29/M
     595    Kip Smith                         Ellicott City  MD     725    61   M       8 60-99             1:23:13.0   1:25:03.1     13:43/M
     596    Kelley Kilduff                    Timonium  MD          292    49   F      71 40-49             1:23:13.1   1:23:36.1     13:29/M
     597    Laura Getty                       Manchester  MD        197    23   F      67 20-29             1:23:14.9   1:24:16.8     13:35/M
     598    Karina Shklyan                    Baltimore  MD         525    22   F      68 20-29             1:23:15.5   1:24:17.0     13:36/M
     599    Cheryl Creamer                    Cockeysville  MD      124    42   F      72 40-49             1:23:20.4   1:24:44.4     13:40/M
     600    Julie Develin                     Owings Mills  MD      149    33   F      79 30-39             1:23:28.2   1:25:14.4     13:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     601    Amy Jagoda                        Westminster  MD       265    33   F      80 30-39             1:23:34.6   1:24:19.3     13:36/M
     602    Caren Bortz                       Westminster  MD        63    39   F      81 30-39             1:23:35.1   1:24:19.6     13:36/M
     603    Joyce Williams                    conowingo  MD         628    43   F      73 40-49             1:23:44.3   1:25:33.6     13:48/M
     604    Megan Manelli                     Ellicott City  MD     353    30   F      82 30-39             1:23:46.1   1:25:43.4     13:50/M
     605    Jennie Beckman                    Baltimore  MD          41    30   F      83 30-39             1:23:48.9   1:25:46.3     13:50/M
     606    Bonnie Brown                      westminster  MD        73    41   F      74 40-49             1:23:51.6   1:26:07.0     13:53/M
     607    Jill Hornstein                    Owings Mills  MD      250    38   F      84 30-39             1:24:23.3   1:26:04.1     13:53/M
     608    Jon McGee                         Taneytown  MD         374    42   M      96 40-49             1:24:48.4   1:26:42.6     13:59/M
     609    Carol Underwood                   Baltimore  MD         587    36   F      85 30-39             1:25:22.6   1:27:21.5     14:05/M
     610    Sabra Kurth                       Havre de Grace  MD    308    50   F      23 50-59             1:25:23.3   1:27:41.9     14:09/M
     611    Vincent Crocker                   Reisterstown  MA      125    23   M      67 20-29             1:25:23.8   1:27:22.7     14:05/M
     612    Chelsea Payne                     mt. airy  MD          441    23   F      69 20-29             1:25:23.8   1:27:22.6     14:05/M
     613    Ramona Azore                      windsor mill  MD       24    30   F      86 30-39             1:25:56.1   1:26:12.3     13:54/M
     614    Susan Barnhart                    Hampstead  MD          31    35   F      87 30-39             1:25:59.1   1:27:13.4     14:04/M
     615    Eric Enderle                      Manchester  MD        170    47   M      97 40-49             1:26:11.5   1:27:40.2     14:08/M
     616    Jennifer Bunce                    Manchester  MD         77    43   F      75 40-49             1:26:19.2   1:27:43.0     14:09/M
     617    Krista Harbold                    York  PA              706    27   F      70 20-29             1:26:43.8   1:27:54.6     14:11/M
     618    Catherine Bohn                    Hampstead  MD          57    35   F      88 30-39             1:27:52.3   1:30:09.2     14:32/M
     619    marty levant                      windsor  PA           327    39   M     104 30-39             1:27:56.5   1:29:16.4     14:24/M
     620    Aimee Goldman                     Columbia  MD          200    36   F      89 30-39             1:28:43.2   1:30:34.2     14:36/M
     621    Hilary Hahn                       Towson  MD            717    32   F      90 30-39             1:29:07.6   1:31:38.1     14:47/M
     622    Marcin Balicki                    Baltimore  MD         718    33   M     105 30-39             1:29:09.2   1:31:39.7     14:47/M
     623    Margarita Noel                    Hampstead  MD         420    36   F      91 30-39             1:29:27.6   1:31:53.6     14:49/M
     624    Erin Markel                       Abingdon  MD          357    27   F      71 20-29             1:30:10.7   1:32:09.6     14:52/M
     625    Haryean Lambert                   Randallstown  MD      310    44   F      76 40-49             1:30:37.2   1:32:29.8     14:55/M
     626    David Zanoni                      Grantsville  MD       658    28   M      68 20-29             1:31:01.8   1:32:56.0     14:59/M
     627    Ron Menchey Jr                    Manchester  MD        386    31   M     106 30-39             1:31:02.1   1:32:56.3     14:59/M
     628    Allison Wiley                     Linthicum Heights     621    29   F      72 20-29             1:31:29.3   1:33:27.3     15:04/M
     629    Anne Hollman                      Union Bridge  MD      246    28   F      73 20-29             1:31:37.8   1:33:23.0     15:04/M
     630    jack pollard                      Union Bridge  MD      451    53   M      37 50-59             1:31:56.3   1:34:00.0     15:10/M
     631    Kera Miller                       Havre de Grace  MD    393    32   F      92 30-39             1:32:44.3   1:34:15.3     15:12/M
     632    Melissa Busler                    Bel Air  MD            83    33   F      93 30-39             1:32:44.6   1:34:15.3     15:12/M
     633    Roberta Matricciani               Freeland  MD          687    68   F       3 60-99             1:33:17.6   1:35:31.9     15:24/M
     634    Lily Foster                       Lynchburg  VA         722    11   F       8  1-15             1:33:25.2   1:34:45.8     15:17/M
     635    Yvonne Walker                     Baltimore  MD         595    60   F       4 60-99             1:33:43.0   1:35:51.7     15:28/M
     636    Lucinda Ware                      Columbia  MD          602    32   F      94 30-39             1:34:13.4   1:36:29.7     15:34/M
     637    Susan McFadden                    Finksburg  MD         373    42   F      77 40-49             1:34:19.3   1:36:36.9     15:35/M
     638    Diane Pearce                      Baltimore  MD         443    23   F      74 20-29             1:34:42.1   1:36:57.1     15:38/M
     639    Nicole baker                      hampstead  MD          27    40   F      78 40-49             1:35:39.6   1:37:54.8     15:47/M
     640    Rhonda Williams                   Baldwin  MD           625    39   F      95 30-39             1:38:09.9   1:40:15.1     16:10/M
     641    Cathi Whitcomb                    Reisterstown  MD      614    61   F       5 60-99             1:38:34.6   1:40:30.9     16:13/M
     642    Amy Whitcomb                      Westminster  MD       613    34   F      96 30-39             1:38:36.0   1:40:30.8     16:13/M
     643    Toks Fashola                      Halethorpe  MD        735    48   F      79 40-49             1:39:08.8   1:41:27.4     16:22/M
     644    Sean Terrill                      Reisterstown  MD      582    34   M     107 30-39             1:42:57.9   1:44:46.1     16:54/M
     645    Wendy Hollen                      Dover                 245    42   F      80 40-49             1:46:04.8   1:48:12.1     17:27/M
     646    Jennilee Duckett                  Glen Burnie  MD       161    25   F      75 20-29             1:48:09.2   1:48:53.2     17:34/M
     647    hoss parvizian                    Baltimore  MD         439    41   M      98 40-49             1:52:52.8   1:55:13.0     18:35/M
     648    Karen Denmark                     Columbia  MD          145    54   F      24 50-59             2:05:34.3   2:08:22.0     20:42/M
     649    Bob Denmark                       Columbia  MD          146    57   M      38 50-59             2:05:35.5   2:08:23.2     20:42/M



 

5K Overall

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Caleb Gatchell                    Red Lion  PA         1149    16   M       1 Top Fin             17:10.2     17:10.3      5:32/M
       2    Jon Cook                          Baltimore  MD        1072    19   M       2 Top Fin             17:38.8     17:39.0      5:42/M
       3    Nathaniel Pardor                  Red Lion  PA         1502    18   M       3 Top Fin             17:48.3     17:48.3      5:45/M
       4    Joshua Mardoe                     Red Lion  PA         1503    18   M       1 16-19               18:02.1     18:02.1      5:49/M
       5    Alex Kearney                      Staunton  VA         1212    14   M       1  1-15               18:40.1     18:40.2      6:01/M
       6    Jonathan Miller                   Baltimore  MD        1269    32   M       1 30-39               19:12.7     19:14.3      6:12/M
       7    Ethan Gatchell                    Red Lion  PA         1150    15   M       2  1-15               19:23.4     19:24.2      6:15/M
       8    Matt Gatchell                     Red Lion  PA         1148    40   M       1 40-49               19:31.0     19:33.5      6:18/M
       9    Benjamin Williams                 Millersville  MD     1418    31   M       2 30-39               19:35.6     19:36.6      6:19/M
      10    Dominic Genuario                  Mount Airy  MD       1151    15   M       3  1-15               19:48.3     19:48.9      6:23/M
      11    Neil Zell                         Severna Park  MD     1422    16   M       2 16-19               19:56.9     19:57.4      6:26/M
      12    Shan Haq                          Greenville  DE       1171    30   M       3 30-39               19:58.5     20:01.6      6:27/M
      13    Katie Ainsley                     Towson  MD           1434    29   F       1 Top Fin             20:08.0     20:09.3      6:30/M
      14    Kevin Sneeringer                  Manchester  MD       1359    40   M       2 40-49               20:12.0     20:12.0      6:31/M
      15    Ryan Scarfile Scarfile            Mt. Airy  MD         1326    20   M       1 20-29               21:13.8     21:39.3      6:59/M
      16    Robert Ravenscroft                Fall River  MA       1308    33   M       4 30-39               21:14.5     21:18.5      6:52/M
      17    Adel El-Frih                      Baltimore  MD        1107    19   M       3 16-19               21:37.1     21:39.9      6:59/M
      18    Kathy Claypoole                   Westminster  MD      1066    44   F       2 Top Fin             21:47.6     21:51.9      7:03/M
      19    Stuart Sedlack                    Woodbine  MD         1329    47   M       3 40-49               21:55.4     21:57.5      7:05/M
      20    NICHOLAS FRUSH                    LINTHICUM  MD        1142    16   M       4 16-19               21:58.5     21:59.5      7:05/M
      21    Shelby Walter                     Spring Grove  PA     1399    18   F       3 Top Fin             22:10.5     22:15.0      7:11/M
      22    Stephen Frost                     Silver Spring  MD    1141    53   M       1 50-59               22:20.5     22:24.9      7:14/M
      23    Danny O'Connell                   Severna Park  MD     1285    16   M       5 16-19               22:23.5     22:24.3      7:14/M
      24    Sean Dixon                        White Hall  MD       1099    34   M       5 30-39               22:33.3     22:41.8      7:19/M
      25    Dale Mitzel                       Red Lion  PA         1272    44   M       4 40-49               22:41.4     22:46.2      7:21/M
      26    Jonathan Ellis                    Baltimore  MD        1442    12   M       4  1-15               22:46.9     22:51.0      7:22/M
      27    Kurt Gantz                        Hampstead  MD        1428    22   M       2 20-29               22:47.8     22:49.9      7:22/M
      28    Tanner Erisman                    Washingtonboro  PA   1523    15   M       5  1-15               22:53.3     23:11.3      7:29/M
      29    Grace Frankenhauser               Baltimore  MD        1527    26   F       1 20-29               22:53.6     23:01.5      7:25/M
      30    Benjamin Johnson                  Pasadena  MD         1476    17   M       6 16-19               22:54.1     23:04.1      7:26/M
      31    Michele Stromberg                 Hampstead  MD        1373    20   F       2 20-29               22:57.5     22:59.1      7:25/M
      32    Joel Gatchell                     Red Lion  PA         1147    14   M       6  1-15               22:59.0     23:02.0      7:26/M
      33    Gregg Eller                       Hampstead            1108    29   M       3 20-29               23:04.4     23:20.7      7:32/M
      34    Shelby Hughey                     Westminster  MD      1187    15   F       1  1-15               23:14.8     23:27.1      7:34/M
      35    Brett DeBoy                       Hanover  MD          1084    16   M       7 16-19               23:20.4     23:21.7      7:32/M
      36    dion boyd                         baltimore  MD        1033    41   M       5 40-49               23:21.1     23:22.0      7:32/M
      37    Chris McMahon                     Owings Mills  MD     1252    34   M       6 30-39               23:22.2     23:25.3      7:33/M
      38    Daphne Karas                      Darlington  MD       1205    13   F       2  1-15               23:39.9     23:52.9      7:42/M
      39    Noah Stecher                      Hamptead  MD         1367    12   M       7  1-15               23:43.1     23:56.9      7:43/M
      40    William Sleeman                   Baltimore  MD        1347    50   M       2 50-59               23:52.5     24:04.6      7:46/M
      41    Luke Morrison                     Fallston  MD         1275    18   M       8 16-19               24:04.5     24:21.7      7:51/M
      42    Tammi Fique                       hampstead  MD        1122    38   F       1 30-39               24:06.8     24:18.2      7:50/M
      43    AJ Henningsen                     Parkville  MD        1179    18   M       9 16-19               24:08.3     24:21.0      7:51/M
      44    Shead Clark                       Westminster  MD      1064    22   M       4 20-29               24:20.7     24:35.8      7:56/M
      45    Brian Fique                       hampstead  MD        1123    40   M       6 40-49               24:25.3     24:36.6      7:56/M
      46    Judith Lavoie                     Havre de Grace  MD   1433    43   F       1 40-49               24:25.7     24:29.3      7:54/M
      47    Meghan McMurtrie                  Millersville  MD     1522    15   F       3  1-15               24:34.6     24:53.0      8:02/M
      48    Robert Kargus                     Woodbine  MD         1207    31   M       7 30-39               24:37.2     25:00.8      8:04/M
      49    Zachary Dell                      Hampstead  MD        1088    18   M      10 16-19               24:39.9     24:43.2      7:58/M
      50    sophia santillan                  annapolis  MD        1324    32   F       2 30-39               24:45.8     24:48.2      8:00/M
      51    James Codd                        Mount Airy  MD       1069    45   M       7 40-49               24:50.1     25:01.9      8:04/M
      52    Alan Henningsen                   Parkville  MD        1180    52   M       3 50-59               24:52.2     25:07.7      8:06/M
      53    Juliet Champion                   Phoenix  MD          1053    33   F       3 30-39               24:59.9     25:03.9      8:05/M
      54    Connor Addy                       Forest Hill  MD      1005    12   M       8  1-15               25:06.7     25:16.6      8:09/M
      55    stacey shea                       eldersburg  MD       1340    49   F       2 40-49               25:08.6     25:19.0      8:10/M
      56    Sharon Rhines                     Hanover  PA          1316    46   F       3 40-49               25:24.3     25:48.8      8:19/M
      57    May Novalis                       Westminster  MD      1283    30   F       4 30-39               25:27.2     25:35.3      8:15/M
      58    Adam Lowe                         Ellicott City  MD    1236    11   M       9  1-15               25:39.6     25:50.7      8:20/M
      59    Shawn Godack                      York  PA             1157    41   M       8 40-49               25:40.0     25:51.0      8:20/M
      60    Sean Clark                        Westminster  MD      1063    22   M       5 20-29               25:42.9     26:12.4      8:27/M
      61    Doug Shade                        Finksburg  MD        1338    46   M       9 40-49               25:46.9     25:57.2      8:22/M
      62    Katryn Gatchell                   Red Lion  PA         1145    12   F       4  1-15               25:55.7     26:02.3      8:24/M
      63    Christina Condict                 Forest Hill  MD      1070     0   F       1  0- 0               26:00.5     26:13.4      8:27/M
      64    Hope Steele                       Manchester  MD       1368    37   F       5 30-39               26:09.9     26:17.9      8:29/M
      65    Dylan Jones                       Stewartstown  PA     1198     8   M      10  1-15               26:14.0     26:43.9      8:37/M
      66    Annie Henderson                   forest hill  MD      1177    15   F       5  1-15               26:18.4     26:45.3      8:38/M
      67    Shawn Calder                      Denver  CO           1520    34   M       8 30-39               26:20.4     26:26.0      8:32/M
      68    Susanna Edwards                   Delta  PA            1485    15   F       6  1-15               26:23.0     26:49.9      8:39/M
      69    Julie Fitzpatrick                 Parkville  MD        1441    47   F       4 40-49               26:23.2     26:29.0      8:33/M
      70    Paula Smith                       Hampstead  MD        1353    45   F       5 40-49               26:24.9     26:43.6      8:37/M
      71    John Cicone                       Perry Hall  MD       1059    45   M      10 40-49               26:26.6     27:03.3      8:44/M
      72    Pablo Schenquerman                Lutherville  MD      1449    45   M      11 40-49               26:39.1     26:48.7      8:39/M
      73    Jimmer Page                       Reisterstown  MD     1296    17   M      11 16-19               26:43.3     27:04.3      8:44/M
      74    Chuck Pace                        Manchester  MD       1293    51   M       4 50-59               26:43.6     27:14.2      8:47/M
      75    Amy Meade                         Abingdon  MD         1260    13   F       7  1-15               26:54.7     27:12.2      8:46/M
      76    JP Lacey                          Churchville  MD      1516    22   M       6 20-29               26:56.0     27:12.3      8:46/M
      77    Brenda Reinecke                   Catonsville  MD      1311    51   F       1 50-59               26:58.8     27:15.0      8:47/M
      78    Patrick Kammar                    towson  MD           1203    15   M      11  1-15               26:59.9     27:38.1      8:55/M
      79    Gavin Light                       Hanover  PA          1452     7   M      12  1-15               27:01.2     27:15.6      8:47/M
      80    Griffin Potter                    Manchester  MD       1435    12   M      13  1-15               27:01.3     27:15.6      8:47/M
      81    Jill Calhoun                      Hampstead  MD        1471    40   F       6 40-49               27:01.6     27:11.5      8:46/M
      82    David Meeker                      Parkton  MD          1263    44   M      12 40-49               27:03.4     27:24.3      8:50/M
      83    Briget Koch                       Phoenix  MD          1224    48   F       7 40-49               27:05.3     27:14.2      8:47/M
      84    Ryan Jones                        Stewartstown  PA     1197    10   M      14  1-15               27:10.5     27:43.8      8:56/M
      85    Stephanie Hintenach               Reisterstown  MD     1183    23   F       3 20-29               27:11.5     27:26.9      8:51/M
      86    craig kammar                      towson  MD           1204    47   M      13 40-49               27:14.2     27:53.2      9:00/M
      87    Michael Smith                     Montgomery Village   1351    54   M       5 50-59               27:18.2     27:58.5      9:01/M
      88    Danielle Reifer                   Bel Air  MD          1488    14   F       8  1-15               27:18.8     27:48.4      8:58/M
      89    LaDessa Aument                    Manchester  MD       1007    21   F       4 20-29               27:29.2     28:00.7      9:02/M
      90    Dan Wright                        Abingdon  MD         1421    34   M       9 30-39               27:30.3     27:49.4      8:58/M
      91    Tim Reinecke                      Catonsville  MD      1310    48   M      14 40-49               27:35.4     27:54.5      9:00/M
      92    Jon Limm                          Catonsville  MD      1234    27   M       7 20-29               27:35.9     28:27.7      9:11/M
      93    Steven Burton                     Pikesville  MD       1043    49   M      15 40-49               27:38.3     28:27.1      9:11/M
      94    Gary Clark                        Westminster  MD      1061    49   M      16 40-49               27:38.9     28:08.6      9:05/M
      95    Ivan Fisher                       Strasburg  PA        1125    27   M       8 20-29               27:43.8     27:53.4      9:00/M
      96    Aidan Sedlack                     Woodbine  MD         1332    12   M      15  1-15               27:45.3     28:04.2      9:03/M
      97    Peter Noll III                    new freedom  PA      1282    55   M       6 50-59               27:46.0     28:07.1      9:04/M
      98    Jennifer Kargus                   Woodbine  MD         1206    27   F       5 20-29               27:48.8     28:34.4      9:13/M
      99    Melissa Mulligan                  Federalsburg  MD     1276    43   F       8 40-49               27:53.9     28:05.1      9:04/M
     100    Frank Fitzpatrick                 Parkville  MD        1439    21   M       9 20-29               27:55.8     28:01.9      9:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Susan Fringer                     Baltimore  MD        1139    45   F       9 40-49               27:58.2     28:50.8      9:18/M
     102    Lara Bonifacio                    Severn  MD           1028    33   F       6 30-39               28:02.6     28:20.8      9:08/M
     103    Beth Morrison                     Fallston  MD         1274    47   F      10 40-49               28:04.2     28:47.5      9:17/M
     104    Anna Gatchell                     Red Lion  PA         1146    10   F       9  1-15               28:04.3     28:38.3      9:14/M
     105    Benjamin Duvall                   Westminster  MD      1105    10   M      16  1-15               28:05.7     28:38.5      9:14/M
     106    Dan Meade                         Abingdon  MD         1259    15   M      17  1-15               28:07.3     30:03.9      9:42/M
     107    Rebecca Duvall                    Westminster  MD      1103    34   F       7 30-39               28:09.5     28:42.3      9:15/M
     108    Eli Shock                         Reisterstown  MD     1343    35   F       8 30-39               28:11.3     28:51.6      9:18/M
     109    Amanda Condict                    Forest Hill  MD      1071    12   F      10  1-15               28:11.7     28:41.7      9:15/M
     110    Lauryn Tiberi                     Manchester  MD       1385    21   F       6 20-29               28:12.9     28:33.3      9:13/M
     111    Christopher Massaro               Westminster  MD      1245    31   M      10 30-39               28:13.5     29:21.6      9:28/M
     112    Anthony Blue                      Baltimore  MD        1027    50   M       7 50-59               28:14.5     28:36.0      9:14/M
     113    Danielle Shade                    Finksburg  MD        1481    24   F       7 20-29               28:15.6     28:25.4      9:10/M
     114    Michael Enslen                    New Freedom  PA      1114    32   M      11 30-39               28:22.7     29:09.4      9:24/M
     115    Jonathan Schumacher               Thomasville  PA      1327    17   M      12 16-19               28:24.5     29:11.2      9:25/M
     116    Chris Babcock                     Westminster  MD      1009    39   M      12 30-39               28:25.0     28:57.0      9:20/M
     117    Rachel Decker                     Roanoke  VA          1085    22   F       8 20-29               28:25.4     28:36.5      9:14/M
     118    Brayden Kness                     Glen Arm  MD         1221    12   M      18  1-15               28:28.7     29:58.9      9:40/M
     119    Allison Mervine                   Pasadena  MD         1266    12   F      11  1-15               28:29.1     29:02.4      9:22/M
     120    Carrie-Ann Barrow                 Westminster  MD      1020    39   F       9 30-39               28:29.6     29:03.0      9:22/M
     121    Katherine Valdez                  Timonium  MD         1494    34   F      10 30-39               28:32.7     29:35.7      9:33/M
     122    Scott Walter                      Hanover  PA          1400    50   M       8 50-59               28:38.3     28:45.5      9:16/M
     123    Trey Erisman                      Washingtonboro  PA   1521    13   M      19  1-15               28:41.3     29:58.5      9:40/M
     124    Evan Fogarty                      Manchester  MD       1128    58   M       9 50-59               28:43.0     28:59.9      9:21/M
     125    Kayla Maloney                     Hampstead  MD        1238    21   F       9 20-29               28:43.5     29:04.1      9:23/M
     126    Ethan Canfield                    Baldwin  MD          1451    13   M      20  1-15               28:44.6     29:03.9      9:22/M
     127    Lindsay Rance                     Laytonsville  MD     1307    24   F      10 20-29               28:51.5     28:59.2      9:21/M
     128    Amanda Getka                      Notthingham  MD      1155    29   F      11 20-29               28:52.2     29:16.7      9:26/M
     129    Hal Carrier                       Selbyville  MD       1472    73   M       1 60-99               28:53.2     29:02.7      9:22/M
     130    Benjamin Lawerence                New Freedom  PA      1496    34   M      13 30-39               28:56.3     29:43.7      9:35/M
     131    Steven Eden                       Manchester  MD       1106    52   M      10 50-59               28:59.0     29:21.5      9:28/M
     132    Richard Mervine                   Pasadena  MD         1265    40   M      17 40-49               29:00.5     29:55.6      9:39/M
     133    jeromy jordan                     timonium  MD         1201    36   M      14 30-39               29:01.0     31:03.1     10:01/M
     134    Gordon Margerum                   Reisterstown  MD     1240    45   M      18 40-49               29:06.0     29:38.1      9:34/M
     135    Casey Brenner                     red lion  PA         1035    12   F      12  1-15               29:06.1     29:38.9      9:34/M
     136    Joshua Kolb                       Columbia  MD         1226    15   M      21  1-15               29:10.1     29:26.2      9:30/M
     137    Michelle Herget                   Hampstead  MD        1182    40   F      11 40-49               29:10.6     29:55.7      9:39/M
     138    Ranea Hall                        Woodbine  MD         1168    43   F      12 40-49               29:11.9     29:47.7      9:36/M
     139    C. Brandon Duvall                 Westminster  MD      1104    37   M      15 30-39               29:12.1     29:45.1      9:36/M
     140    barbara ryan                      owings mills  MD     1323    38   F      11 30-39               29:12.7     30:03.4      9:42/M
     141    Derek Nettie                      Hampstead  MD        1280    48   M      19 40-49               29:13.6     30:01.9      9:41/M
     142    Christa Vavra                     Catonsville  MD      1389    24   F      12 20-29               29:20.3     29:59.0      9:40/M
     143    Tom Berry                         Baltimore  MD        1022    31   M      16 30-39               29:22.2     30:33.1      9:51/M
     144    Drew French                       Towson  MD           1137     8   M      22  1-15               29:22.8     30:00.8      9:41/M
     145    Marc Suben                        Owings Mills  MD     1375    55   M      11 50-59               29:28.0     30:21.8      9:47/M
     146    Jill Turlington                   Cockeysville  MD     1388    17   F       1 16-19               29:29.4     29:43.9      9:35/M
     147    Jillian Leo                       Hampstead  MD        1232    34   F      12 30-39               29:36.1     30:43.5      9:55/M
     148    Marcy Erisman                     Washingtonboro  PA   1526    41   F      13 40-49               29:41.6     30:59.4     10:00/M
     149    Tyrone Erisman                    Washingtonboro  PA   1525    11   M      23  1-15               29:41.7     30:59.3     10:00/M
     150    Maryann Cavolo                    Cockeysville  MD     1052    38   F      13 30-39               29:49.7     30:33.3      9:51/M
     151    Robert Mechalske                  Fallston  MD         1261    42   M      20 40-49               29:58.7     30:59.6     10:00/M
     152    Tyler French                      Towson  MD           1135    12   M      24  1-15               30:00.2     30:35.8      9:52/M
     153    Jessi Barrow                      Westminster  MD      1427    12   F      13  1-15               30:07.5     30:41.0      9:54/M
     154    Tassidy Wetzold                   Catonsville  MD      1410    47   F      14 40-49               30:10.8     30:53.7      9:58/M
     155    kurt wetzold                      Catonsville  MD      1409    47   M      21 40-49               30:11.2     30:53.6      9:58/M
     156    Matt DelSignore                   Washington  DC       1089    32   M      17 30-39               30:11.2     30:33.5      9:51/M
     157    Cindy Nguyen                      Washington  DC       1281    33   F      14 30-39               30:12.0     30:34.4      9:52/M
     158    Wendy Wickham                     Hydes  MD            1415    45   F      15 40-49               30:12.8     30:34.7      9:52/M
     159    Louis Ceraldi                     Pasadena  MD         1455    49   M      22 40-49               30:17.0     30:59.0     10:00/M
     160    Tyrone Johnson                    Randallstown  MD     1477    46   M      23 40-49               30:17.3     30:58.6      9:59/M
     161    Joshua Mitchell                   taneytown  MD        1273     9   M      25  1-15               30:17.7     30:57.7      9:59/M
     162    Norm chmielewski                  Westminster  MD      1056    44   M      24 40-49               30:21.3     30:32.2      9:51/M
     163    Kathryn Gruver                    Woodstock  MD        1164    30   F      15 30-39               30:23.5     31:38.8     10:12/M
     164    Jen Marcinko                      Sykesville  MD       1436    42   F      16 40-49               30:25.4     30:31.4      9:51/M
     165    Emma Sedlack                      Woodbine  MD         1331    13   F      14  1-15               30:27.1     30:45.3      9:55/M
     166    Carson Fogarty                    Manchester  MD       1130    23   M      10 20-29               30:28.8     30:44.5      9:55/M
     167    Austin Fogarty                    Woodbine  MD         1127    25   M      11 20-29               30:29.8     30:44.3      9:55/M
     168    Caeley Santos                     Phoenix  MD          1510    15   F      15  1-15               30:30.7     30:38.6      9:53/M
     169    Josh French                       Towson  MD           1136    10   M      26  1-15               30:33.7     31:11.8     10:04/M
     170    Erin Pace                         Manchester  MD       1292    19   F       2 16-19               30:33.8     31:04.5     10:01/M
     171    Shannon Harris                    Cockeysville  MD     1446    37   F      16 30-39               30:33.9     32:03.9     10:20/M
     172    Greg Jackson                      Hampstead  MD        1191    19   M      13 16-19               30:34.5     30:51.9      9:57/M
     173    Barbara Sneeringer                Manchester  MD       1360    42   F      17 40-49               30:36.2     31:08.9     10:03/M
     174    James Neff                        Manchester  MD       1279    36   M      18 30-39               30:39.9     31:50.3     10:16/M
     175    Liz Plum                          Montgomery Village   1303    25   F      13 20-29               30:42.2     30:57.0      9:59/M
     176    Scott Walthour                    Marriottsville  MD   1401    35   M      19 30-39               30:42.3     32:01.1     10:20/M
     177    Caitlin McNamara                  Hampstead  MD        1253    22   F      14 20-29               30:43.3     30:58.5      9:59/M
     178    Nadine Giampapa                   Sykesville  MD       1432    35   F      17 30-39               30:48.8     31:01.9     10:00/M
     179    Virginia Knisley                  Sykesville  MD       1222    35   F      18 30-39               30:49.0     31:02.5     10:01/M
     180    Kristi Lagunas                    Littlestown  PA      1230    33   F      19 30-39               30:55.7     31:47.1     10:15/M
     181    Barbara Balinger                  Jefferson  MD        1014    45   F      18 40-49               30:56.0     31:41.8     10:13/M
     182    Mary Antkowiak                    Shrewsbury  PA       1463    52   F       2 50-59               30:59.2     31:16.2     10:05/M
     183    Don Gonce                         Hampstead  MD        1158    36   M      20 30-39               30:59.7     32:06.2     10:21/M
     184    wendy queen                       baltimore  MD        1306    42   F      19 40-49               31:02.7     31:31.1     10:10/M
     185    Jaimie Lacey                      Churchville  MD      1517    48   M      25 40-49               31:04.0     31:20.6     10:06/M
     186    Judy Feeney                       Elkridge  MD         1119    50   F       3 50-59               31:04.7     31:57.8     10:18/M
     187    Brandon Hall                      Bel Air  MD          1170    32   M      21 30-39               31:05.6     31:42.2     10:14/M
     188    Karen Neff                        Manchester  MD       1445    37   F      20 30-39               31:07.0     32:16.3     10:25/M
     189    Alexa Haynes                      Jacobus  PA          1174    11   F      16  1-15               31:08.2     31:49.7     10:16/M
     190    Patrick Haynes                    Jacobus  PA          1172    42   M      26 40-49               31:09.6     31:52.3     10:17/M
     191    Derek Wagner                      Hampstead  MD        1394    19   M      14 16-19               31:12.2     32:17.5     10:25/M
     192    Tori Bachman                      Eldersburg  MD       1431    19   F       3 16-19               31:15.2     31:50.2     10:16/M
     193    Kevin Oehlsen                     Hampstead  MD        1286    19   M      15 16-19               31:15.5     31:33.0     10:11/M
     194    Christine O'Reilly                Hampstead  MD        1289    21   F      15 20-29               31:17.5     32:36.4     10:31/M
     195    Laura Johnsron                    Timonium  MD         1195    51   F       4 50-59               31:18.2     31:22.7     10:07/M
     196    Svetlana Koch                     Phoenix  MD          1225    14   F      17  1-15               31:22.7     31:30.3     10:10/M
     197    Matthew Kashima                   Marriottsville  MD   1208    43   M      27 40-49               31:22.8     33:17.2     10:44/M
     198    Shannon Lucas                     MaNCHESTER  MD       1237    37   F      21 30-39               31:27.2     32:17.7     10:25/M
     199    Andrea Everton                    Sykesville  MD       1506    44   F      20 40-49               31:28.0     31:34.3     10:11/M
     200    David Campaigne                   Nottingham  MD       1046    36   M      22 30-39               31:30.2     32:14.5     10:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Cameron Sedlack                   Woodbine  MD         1333     9   M      27  1-15               31:35.8     32:54.7     10:37/M
     202    Jennifer Dettinger                Hanover  PA          1092    32   F      22 30-39               31:36.3     32:13.6     10:24/M
     203    Scott Clark                       Westminster  MD      1062    23   M      12 20-29               31:37.5     32:06.8     10:21/M
     204    Patricia Nee                      Hanover  PA          1278    68   F       1 60-99               31:38.2     32:15.5     10:24/M
     205    Melanie Crouse                    Abingdon  MD         1079    40   F      21 40-49               31:40.0     33:35.0     10:50/M
     206    ERIC DIETZIUS                     CATONSVILLE  MD      1096    41   M      28 40-49               31:40.3     32:35.8     10:31/M
     207    Katie Parker                      Phoenix  MD          1298    22   F      16 20-29               31:43.4     31:57.2     10:18/M
     208    Woodrow Kashima                   Marriottsville  MD   1209    10   M      28  1-15               31:44.2     33:38.3     10:51/M
     209    Brian Fincham                     Hampstead  MD        1121    26   M      13 20-29               31:44.4     33:07.6     10:41/M
     210    Christa Shive                     White Hall  MD       1341    17   F       4 16-19               31:44.8     32:27.0     10:28/M
     211    Tracey Blair                      Monkton  MD          1026    39   F      23 30-39               31:45.2     32:46.6     10:34/M
     212    Rachel Devilbiss                  Taneytown  MD        1095    26   F      17 20-29               31:45.8     32:19.9     10:25/M
     213    Kori Parker                       bel air  MD          1299    25   F      18 20-29               31:47.7     32:01.6     10:20/M
     214    Amanda Bisset                     Washington  DC       1505    31   F      24 30-39               31:50.7     33:20.3     10:45/M
     215    Karen Massaro                     Westminster  MD      1244    30   F      25 30-39               31:51.6     32:59.3     10:38/M
     216    Angela Gonce                      Hampstead  MD        1159    32   F      26 30-39               31:53.1     32:59.7     10:38/M
     217    Aurora Labador                    Baltimore  MD        1228    35   F      27 30-39               31:57.1     33:26.0     10:47/M
     218    Jessica Engelbrecht               Baltimore  MD        1426    29   F      19 20-29               31:58.6     32:33.0     10:30/M
     219    Theresa Menusan                   Sparks  MD           1264    35   F      28 30-39               32:00.2     33:03.4     10:40/M
     220    Nikki Haynes                      Jacobus  PA          1173    39   F      29 30-39               32:02.5     32:44.8     10:34/M
     221    Patricia Awa                      Randallstown  MD     1008    33   F      30 30-39               32:04.5     32:45.5     10:34/M
     222    Judy Nutwell                      Sykesville  MD       1284    51   F       5 50-59               32:04.6     33:24.7     10:46/M
     223    Patty Buddemeyer                  Timonium  MD         1039    52   F       6 50-59               32:11.7     32:55.3     10:37/M
     224    Laura White                       Bel Air  MD          1413    52   F       7 50-59               32:12.9     33:32.8     10:49/M
     225    Thomas Thornhill                  Glen Burnie  MD      1384    53   M      12 50-59               32:14.8     33:52.7     10:55/M
     226    Sara Seeley                       Westminster  MD      1335    27   F      20 20-29               32:15.5     33:54.2     10:56/M
     227    Faith Loftus                      Bel Air  MD          1462    11   F      18  1-15               32:17.9     32:35.6     10:31/M
     228    Marianne Ostmann                  Felton  PA           1290    38   F      31 30-39               32:18.1     33:12.1     10:43/M
     229    Floyd Ostmann                     Felton  PA           1291    43   M      29 40-49               32:18.4     33:12.2     10:43/M
     230    Aaron Taylor                      Frederick  MD        1380    28   M      14 20-29               32:25.4     33:06.7     10:41/M
     231    Emily Taylor                      Frederick  MD        1381    29   F      21 20-29               32:25.8     33:06.7     10:41/M
     232    Kelly Wargo                       Hampstead  MD        1403    43   F      22 40-49               32:32.3     32:52.2     10:36/M
     233    Rebecca Stecher                   Hampstead  MD        1366    41   F      23 40-49               32:32.3     32:52.4     10:36/M
     234    Carey Wargo                       Manchester  MD       1402    37   F      32 30-39               32:32.6     32:57.8     10:38/M
     235    Steve Seese                       Woodbine  MD         1336    48   M      30 40-49               32:33.4     32:45.3     10:34/M
     236    Adam Herget                       Hampstead  MD        1181    41   M      31 40-49               32:35.1     33:20.0     10:45/M
     237    Jennifer Margerum                 Reisterstown  MD     1239    40   F      24 40-49               32:36.6     33:29.2     10:48/M
     238    Brady Brenner                     red lion  PA         1036    11   M      29  1-15               32:40.5     33:10.4     10:42/M
     239    Sherine Blahnik                   Eldersburg  MD       1024    45   F      25 40-49               32:42.2     33:27.2     10:47/M
     240    Rudy Knott                        Westminster  MD      1223    23   F      22 20-29               32:43.5     33:14.4     10:43/M
     241    Michael Blair                     Monkton  MD          1025    40   M      32 40-49               32:47.3     33:49.9     10:55/M
     242    Lisa Hughes                       Marriotsville  MD    1501    42   F      26 40-49               32:50.3     34:37.8     11:10/M
     243    melissa clark                     marriottsville  MD   1060    34   F      33 30-39               32:51.4     34:10.2     11:01/M
     244    Danny Fitzpatrick                 Parkville  MD        1440    49   M      33 40-49               32:51.7     32:57.8     10:38/M
     245    Kacy Addy                         Forest Hill  MD      1004    41   F      27 40-49               33:01.5     34:30.2     11:08/M
     246    Brianna Spittle                   New Market  MD       1364    22   F      23 20-29               33:02.2     33:33.1     10:49/M
     247    Brian Willey                      Bel Air  MD          1417    37   M      23 30-39               33:03.3     33:23.3     10:46/M
     248    Charles Dell                      Hampstead  MD        1087    45   M      34 40-49               33:05.5     33:29.0     10:48/M
     249    Nicole Richelderfer               Hampstead  MD        1319    30   F      34 30-39               33:05.7     34:30.7     11:08/M
     250    Ryan Hall                         Woodbine  MD         1169    38   M      24 30-39               33:08.4     33:44.3     10:53/M
     251    Natalie Wagner                    Hampstead  MD        1393    13   F      19  1-15               33:09.6     34:14.6     11:03/M
     252    Kendall Wagner                    Hampstead  MD        1425    17   F       5 16-19               33:09.7     34:14.5     11:03/M
     253    Sherrie McKay                     Ellicott City  MD    1250    44   F      28 40-49               33:12.2     34:28.3     11:07/M
     254    Mary Boyd                         Baltimore  MD        1032    32   F      35 30-39               33:14.6     33:15.8     10:44/M
     255    Florence de Lamarli?e            Baltimore  MD        1083    40   F      29 40-49               33:16.3     34:53.6     11:15/M
     256    Christina James                   Catonsville  MD      1192    34   F      36 30-39               33:19.4     34:58.5     11:17/M
     257    Melissa Shock                     Reisterstown  MD     1342    30   F      37 30-39               33:20.8     34:01.1     10:58/M
     258    Mary Beth Sedlack                 woodbine  MD         1330    45   F      30 40-49               33:22.7     34:42.3     11:12/M
     259    Leila Boucher                     Reston  VA           1031    12   F      20  1-15               33:23.3     33:34.9     10:50/M
     260    Edward Boucher                    Reston  VA           1030    41   M      35 40-49               33:23.6     33:35.2     10:50/M
     261    Emma Gordy                        Baltimore  MD        1160    13   F      21  1-15               33:26.5     33:50.9     10:55/M
     262    Sandy Queen                       Columbia  MD         1305    66   F       2 60-99               33:32.0     34:00.3     10:58/M
     263    Christine Sivigny                 Arlington  VA        1346    38   F      38 30-39               33:32.0     34:10.1     11:01/M
     264    Gwen Cicone                       Perry Hall  MD       1058    49   F      31 40-49               33:32.4     34:51.0     11:15/M
     265    Kim Casem                         Sykesville  MD       1051    43   F      32 40-49               33:37.6     34:50.3     11:14/M
     266    Danny Resnick                     Baltimore  MD        1314     9   M      30  1-15               33:38.0     34:09.5     11:01/M
     267    Nancy Johnson                     Eldersburg  MD       1194    55   F       8 50-59               33:38.5     35:17.2     11:23/M
     268    Bryanna Southan                   Sykesville  MD       1361    18   F       6 16-19               33:39.3     34:14.4     11:03/M
     269    Glenn Resnick                     Baltimore  MD        1313    46   M      36 40-49               33:39.6     34:11.0     11:02/M
     270    Joyce Charles                     Parkton  MD          1054    38   F      39 30-39               33:39.9     34:53.6     11:15/M
     271    Kelsey Mckown                     Ellicott city  MD    1251    20   F      24 20-29               33:41.4     33:52.1     10:55/M
     272    Ronald Gordy                      Baltimore  MD        1161    57   M      13 50-59               33:43.4     34:08.3     11:01/M
     273    Eric Marquess                     Finksburg  MD        1242    45   M      37 40-49               33:45.9     34:37.8     11:10/M
     274    Lissette Druyor                   Belcamp  MD          1484    15   F      22  1-15               33:47.3     34:16.4     11:03/M
     275    Melissa DeTota                    Manchester  MD       1090    36   F      40 30-39               33:50.7     35:15.8     11:22/M
     276    Emma Slyker                       Parkton  MD          1349    11   F      23  1-15               33:57.0     35:19.9     11:24/M
     277    Laura Smith                       Red Lion  PA         1352    32   F      41 30-39               33:58.4     35:15.4     11:22/M
     278    Gavin Morley                      Westminster  MD      1489    24   M      15 20-29               34:01.0     34:17.1     11:04/M
     279    Shane Gerlach                     Millers  MD          1490    25   M      16 20-29               34:02.0     34:17.1     11:04/M
     280    Michael Pavelka                   Westminster  MD      1301    34   M      25 30-39               34:06.1     35:17.7     11:23/M
     281    Gage mcquaid                      hampstead  MD        1256    17   M      16 16-19               34:07.5     35:43.7     11:31/M
     282    Jennifer Sullivan                 Westminster  MD      1377    36   F      42 30-39               34:08.8     34:36.4     11:10/M
     283    Melissa Vecera                    Hampstead  MD        1390    29   F      25 20-29               34:09.8     35:34.9     11:28/M
     284    David Feeney                      Bel Air  MD          1118    42   M      38 40-49               34:12.2     34:48.8     11:14/M
     285    Judi Guerrieri                    New Windsor  MD      1165    62   F       3 60-99               34:15.8     35:59.9     11:36/M
     286    Howard Falcon                     Baltimore  MD        1115    42   M      39 40-49               34:21.7     35:32.3     11:28/M
     287    Sue Jones                         Sykesville  MD       1199    34   F      43 30-39               34:22.9     35:36.1     11:29/M
     288    Danielle Jones                    Sykesville  MD       1200    34   F      44 30-39               34:23.1     35:36.2     11:29/M
     289    Luke Fry                          Finksburg  MD        1143    25   M      17 20-29               34:33.4     35:25.2     11:25/M
     290    Jennifer Woodeshick               King of Prussia  PA  1420    43   F      33 40-49               34:37.9     36:14.5     11:41/M
     291    Cheri Feeney                      Bel Air  MD          1117    46   F      34 40-49               34:38.1     35:14.6     11:22/M
     292    Shelbie Fry                       Finksburg  MD        1144    27   F      26 20-29               34:47.7     36:10.4     11:40/M
     293    Corrin Miller                     Westminster  MD      1267    23   F      27 20-29               34:48.2     36:10.4     11:40/M
     294    Shetiel Coley                     Baltimore  MD        1470    21   F      28 20-29               34:48.5     36:09.1     11:40/M
     295    Olena English                     Owings Mills  MD     1113    32   F      45 30-39               34:51.0     34:52.6     11:15/M
     296    Sierra Heim                       Street  MD           1175    12   F      24  1-15               34:52.6     35:24.0     11:25/M
     297    Fred Yen                          Hunt Valley  MD      1459    51   M      14 50-59               34:55.1     35:23.1     11:25/M
     298    Rachel Fisher                     Strasburg  PA        1124    27   F      29 20-29               34:57.1     36:40.7     11:50/M
     299    Sarah Parsons                     Westminster  MD      1300    31   F      46 30-39               35:03.5     36:33.7     11:47/M
     300    Carey Roesler                     Dayton  MD           1322    40   F      35 40-49               35:07.5     36:39.0     11:49/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     301    Gayle Gerdes                      Dayton  MD           1154    38   F      47 30-39               35:07.5     36:39.1     11:49/M
     302    Erica Holsey                      Towson  MD           1493    28   F      30 20-29               35:10.7     36:08.6     11:39/M
     303    Kevin Miller                      Westminster  MD      1268    24   M      18 20-29               35:15.9     36:38.3     11:49/M
     304    Cassandra Waters                  Hunt Valley  MD      1406    13   F      25  1-15               35:16.3     35:23.3     11:25/M
     305    Christopher Burt                  Forest Hill  MD      1041    28   M      19 20-29               35:20.8     37:18.4     12:02/M
     306    Joshua Swann                      Woodbine  MD         1378    21   M      20 20-29               35:22.5     35:58.3     11:36/M
     307    Emilie Keith                      Bel Air  MD          1214    19   F       7 16-19               35:23.2     36:23.3     11:44/M
     308    Sarah Wilhelm                     Jarrettsville  MD    1416    27   F      31 20-29               35:23.4     37:20.9     12:03/M
     309    Rebecca Swann                     Woodbine  MD         1379    17   F       8 16-19               35:23.4     35:58.4     11:36/M
     310    sarah henderson                   joppa  MD            1178    12   F      26  1-15               35:25.9     36:46.3     11:52/M
     311    Darlene Striano                   Columbia  MD         1371    49   F      36 40-49               35:28.6     36:22.9     11:44/M
     312    Mary Linthicum                    Finksburg  MD        1235    19   F       9 16-19               35:30.4     36:06.1     11:39/M
     313    Marsha Hall                       Hampstead  MD        1167    56   F       9 50-59               35:31.9     36:50.1     11:53/M
     314    Chris Cuneo                       Manchester  MD       1461    37   M      26 30-39               35:34.3     36:13.7     11:41/M
     315    Heidi Leahy                       Mount Airy  MD       1231    23   F      32 20-29               35:35.7     36:12.0     11:41/M
     316    Michelle Scott                    Parkton  MD          1328    40   F      37 40-49               35:36.0     36:50.7     11:53/M
     317    Samuel Kashima                    Marriottsville  MD   1210     7   M      31  1-15               35:36.2     37:28.2     12:05/M
     318    Tracey Reinecke-Kashima           Marriottsville  MD   1312    42   F      38 40-49               35:37.0     37:28.7     12:05/M
     319    Laura Kuhns                       Glen Rock  MD        1475    46   F      39 40-49               35:38.3     37:05.2     11:58/M
     320    Nancy Willis                      Westminster  MD      1478    56   F      10 50-59               35:38.5     37:05.4     11:58/M
     321    Jemalou Cuyugan                   Rosedale  MD         1081    32   F      48 30-39               35:40.3     35:54.5     11:35/M
     322    Lindsey Holbrook                  Baltimore  MD        1184    25   F      33 20-29               35:41.3     37:23.1     12:04/M
     323    Tyler Sauzer                      York  PA             1325    24   M      21 20-29               35:46.9     36:48.4     11:52/M
     324    Rebecca Spranger                  Millersville  MD     1365    30   F      49 30-39               35:50.5     36:33.0     11:47/M
     325    April Baile                       Manchester  MD       1013    35   F      50 30-39               35:53.9     37:38.4     12:08/M
     326    Lauren McCracken                  towson  MD           1248    28   F      34 20-29               35:55.9     36:49.1     11:53/M
     327    Amy Weisgerber                    Catonsville  MD      1408    40   F      40 40-49               35:56.4     37:09.3     11:59/M
     328    Denise Riccardi                   Sykesville  MD       1318    43   F      41 40-49               36:04.0     37:45.3     12:11/M
     329    Kane Riccardi                     Sykesville  MD       1317    39   M      27 30-39               36:04.1     37:45.4     12:11/M
     330    Jessie Enderle                    Manchester  MD       1111    18   F      10 16-19               36:05.3     36:36.2     11:48/M
     331    Robert Frantz                     Jarrettsville  MD    1134    48   M      40 40-49               36:11.1     36:35.2     11:48/M
     332    Darby Shaner                      Mount Airy  MD       1339    46   F      42 40-49               36:12.9     37:19.7     12:02/M
     333    Tracy Brazell                     Parkton  MD          1034    47   F      43 40-49               36:12.9     37:19.9     12:02/M
     334    Catherine Waldrep                 Arbutus  MD          1397    49   F      44 40-49               36:18.6     36:44.8     11:51/M
     335    A Aberdeen                        Ellicott City  MD    1001    48   F      45 40-49               36:18.6     37:53.2     12:13/M
     336    Canyon Smith                      York                 1356    10   M      32  1-15               36:24.0     37:38.3     12:08/M
     337    Jennie Cox                        Baltimore  MD        1075    33   F      51 30-39               36:31.4     38:13.1     12:20/M
     338    Mary Anne Crim                    Manchester  MD       1076    46   F      46 40-49               36:37.1     37:16.2     12:01/M
     339    Michael Spenard                   Columbia  MD         1362    43   M      41 40-49               36:41.4     37:37.7     12:08/M
     340    Trisha Carr                       Glenwood  MD         1048    33   F      52 30-39               36:51.4     38:00.1     12:15/M
     341    Dan Carr                          Glenwood  MD         1049    37   M      28 30-39               36:51.5     38:00.2     12:15/M
     342    AMY JOY SUBEN                     OWINGS MILLS  MD     1376    55   F      11 50-59               36:54.6     37:49.5     12:12/M
     343    Holly Zinn                        Towson  MD           1437    35   F      53 30-39               37:03.4     38:12.2     12:19/M
     344    Karen Wagner                      Hampstead  MD        1395    47   F      47 40-49               37:17.1     38:29.3     12:25/M
     345    Jacob Slyker                      Parkton  MD          1350     9   M      33  1-15               37:19.6     39:06.7     12:37/M
     346    Ana Labador                       Baltimore  MD        1229    33   F      54 30-39               37:29.3     38:58.5     12:34/M
     347    Jaimie Cordery                    Westminster  MD      1073    22   F      35 20-29               37:31.2     38:00.6     12:15/M
     348    Katy Meade                        Abingdon  MD         1257    51   F      12 50-59               37:33.0     39:32.4     12:45/M
     349    Rachel Lawerence                  New Freedom  PA      1495    34   F      55 30-39               37:38.1     38:25.8     12:24/M
     350    Easton Smith                      York  PA             1354     8   M      34  1-15               37:50.3     39:04.5     12:36/M
     351    Eric Smith                        Wrightsville  PA     1355    40   M      42 40-49               37:52.5     39:06.9     12:37/M
     352    Mark Katlic                       Glyndon  MD          1468    61   M       2 60-99               37:53.2     39:21.6     12:42/M
     353    Eric White                        Bel Air  MD          1412    53   M      15 50-59               37:53.6     39:13.8     12:39/M
     354    Audra Davenport                   New Market  MD       1082    22   F      36 20-29               37:56.3     38:27.3     12:24/M
     355    Sara McConnell                    Hampstead  MD        1467    16   F      11 16-19               37:59.4     38:58.3     12:34/M
     356    Ethan Renner                      Baltimore  MD        1508    27   M      22 20-29               38:04.2     39:44.5     12:49/M
     357    Kelly Farris                      Ellicott City  MD    1116    35   F      56 30-39               38:05.6     39:03.0     12:36/M
     358    Rebecca Martin                    Baltimore  MD        1243    33   F      57 30-39               38:05.9     39:03.4     12:36/M
     359    Robin Keith                       Bel Air  MD          1213    49   F      48 40-49               38:09.8     39:09.8     12:38/M
     360    Themis Smyrnioudis                Eldersburg  MD       1358    59   M      16 50-59               38:22.8     38:57.8     12:34/M
     361    Randy Dorman                      Hampstead  MD        1460    50   M      17 50-59               38:23.5     38:52.5     12:32/M
     362    Karen Miller                      Cockeysville  MD     1270    54   F      13 50-59               38:23.9     39:07.8     12:37/M
     363    Tracey Tiernan                    Catonsville  MD      1473    48   F      49 40-49               38:28.0     40:07.3     12:56/M
     364    Sheila Balderosa                  Owings Mills  MD     1504    39   F      58 30-39               38:28.8     38:41.4     12:29/M
     365    Cassie Fritz                      Hampstead  MD        1140    36   F      59 30-39               38:29.9     40:06.7     12:56/M
     366    Melissa Simons                    Hampstead  MD        1344    35   F      60 30-39               38:30.2     40:06.9     12:56/M
     367    shelley mcquaid                   hamsptead  MD        1255    44   F      50 40-49               38:30.2     40:06.4     12:56/M
     368    Carol Coufal                      Manchester  MD       1074    48   F      51 40-49               38:30.7     40:06.4     12:56/M
     369    Melody McMahon                    Finksburg  MD        1524    44   F      52 40-49               38:41.7     40:29.4     13:04/M
     370    Heather Burton                    Pikesville  MD       1042    47   F      53 40-49               38:45.6     40:18.1     13:00/M
     371    Meredith Grammer                  Bel Air  MD          1163    24   F      37 20-29               38:48.0     40:43.0     13:08/M
     372    Brigid Clevenger                  Eldersburg  MD       1067    34   F      61 30-39               38:51.0     40:36.3     13:06/M
     373    lauren stonesifer                 westminster  MD      1370    31   F      62 30-39               38:52.7     39:20.2     12:41/M
     374    Ruthie Sullins                    Hyattsville  MD      1464    15   F      27  1-15               38:53.2     39:10.8     12:38/M
     375    maureen wickesser                 finksburg  MD        1414    41   F      54 40-49               38:53.6     39:20.5     12:41/M
     376    Kerry Monagham                    Baltimore  MD        1469    32   F      63 30-39               38:55.3     40:39.6     13:07/M
     377    jennifer christ                   grasonville  MD      1057    39   F      64 30-39               39:04.1     39:41.6     12:48/M
     378    Justin Kennedy                    Glen Burnie  MD      1217    17   M      17 16-19               39:09.7     41:20.7     13:20/M
     379    carol helfrich                    manchester  MD       1176    51   F      14 50-59               39:11.9     41:12.4     13:17/M
     380    Andrew Tower                      Millersville  MD     1387     8   M      35  1-15               39:12.0     41:11.2     13:17/M
     381    Jason Tower                       Millersville  MD     1386    39   M      29 30-39               39:12.7     41:11.7     13:17/M
     382    Rochelle Slyker                   Parkton  MD          1348    43   F      55 40-49               39:18.0     41:05.0     13:15/M
     383    Kimberley Frey                    Littlestown  PA      1138    36   F      65 30-39               39:35.1     41:14.1     13:18/M
     384    Carol Horton                      Eldersburg  MD       1186    40   F      56 40-49               39:41.6     40:04.7     12:55/M
     385    Kendra Seligman                   Eldersburg  MD       1337    36   F      66 30-39               39:43.0     40:06.1     12:56/M
     386    Ivelisse Page                     Reisterstown  MD     1294    41   F      57 40-49               39:47.2     40:08.3     12:57/M
     387    Jacob Page                        Reisterstown  MD     1297    16   M      18 16-19               39:48.6     40:07.9     12:56/M
     388    Dawn Dell                         Hampstead  MD        1086    46   F      58 40-49               39:51.7     40:51.1     13:11/M
     389    Katie Redding                     Upperco  MD          1309    31   F      67 30-39               39:53.3     41:42.9     13:27/M
     390    Tiffanie Knight                   Severn  MD           1454    25   F      38 20-29               39:59.4     41:39.4     13:26/M
     391    Yerin Kay                         Marriottsville  MD   1211    37   F      68 30-39               40:03.1     41:28.5     13:23/M
     392    Olivia Bell                       Bel Air  MD          1021    18   F      12 16-19               40:03.4     41:21.0     13:20/M
     393    Melanie Kim                       Baltimore  MD        1218    32   F      69 30-39               40:08.0     41:10.5     13:17/M
     394    Victoria Dixon                    Marriottsville  MD   1098    35   F      70 30-39               40:10.3     41:58.1     13:32/M
     395    Allison Crim                      Manchester  MD       1077    15   F      28  1-15               40:15.1     40:40.6     13:07/M
     396    LINDA FOWLER                      BALTIMORE  MD        1133    56   F      15 50-59               40:22.7     41:41.3     13:27/M
     397    mary anthonette see               timonium  MD         1334    33   F      71 30-39               40:27.0     40:42.0     13:08/M
     398    Terri Dotterer                    Reisterstown  MD     1101    28   F      39 20-29               40:38.4     41:50.0     13:30/M
     399    Richard Meade                     Abingdon  MD         1258    54   M      18 50-59               40:43.9     42:40.3     13:46/M
     400    Wendy Bare                        New Freedom  PA      1015    57   F      16 50-59               40:45.1     42:45.6     13:47/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     401    Marc Pushkin                      Baltimore  MD        1304    58   M      19 50-59               40:45.7     41:08.7     13:16/M
     402    Alston Shipley                    Westminster  MD      1430    14   M      36  1-15               41:03.0     41:09.3     13:16/M
     403    SANDRA GOSSMAN                    STONEY BEACh  MD     1162    68   F       4 60-99               41:06.0     41:18.5     13:19/M
     404    Sheila McCardell                  Hampstead  MD        1246    44   F      59 40-49               41:10.8     42:15.0     13:38/M
     405    Jo Ann Adams                      Sudlersville  MD     1002    63   F       5 60-99               41:11.4     41:37.7     13:25/M
     406    Vicki Iseminger                   Halethorpe  MD       1189    54   F      17 50-59               41:11.9     42:51.6     13:49/M
     407    David McNeely                     Havre de Grace  MD   1254    47   M      43 40-49               41:12.1     42:58.6     13:52/M
     408    Shannon Eller                     Hampstead  MD        1109    28   F      40 20-29               41:34.3     42:04.3     13:34/M
     409    John Rock                         Hanover  PA          1486    30   M      30 30-39               41:46.1     42:39.1     13:45/M
     410    Ashley Rock                       Hanover  PA          1487    27   F      41 20-29               41:46.3     42:39.1     13:45/M
     411    Jennifer Birkhead                 Laurel  MD           1023    28   F      42 20-29               42:02.0     43:45.2     14:07/M
     412    Jocelyn McCarty                   Baltimore  MD        1247    35   F      72 30-39               42:02.2     43:45.0     14:07/M
     413    Tisha Meeker                      Parkton  MD          1262    39   F      73 30-39               42:06.8     43:14.4     13:57/M
     414    Sandie Borzymowski                Millers  MD          1029    65   F       6 60-99               42:25.6     43:35.6     14:04/M
     415    Atikahrizki Siswaputri            Columbia  MD         1345    17   F      13 16-19               42:28.3     43:25.0     14:00/M
     416    John French                       Cockeysville  MD     1443    74   M       3 60-99               42:30.7     44:03.9     14:13/M
     417    Nicole Porter                     Bowie  MD            1514    38   F      74 30-39               42:31.5     44:03.0     14:13/M
     418    Matthew George                    Silver Spring  MD    1152    30   M      31 30-39               42:41.4     43:38.0     14:05/M
     419    Christine Allen                   Ellicott City  MD    1474    48   F      60 40-49               43:08.6     44:25.2     14:20/M
     420    Linda Burke                       Halethorpe  MD       1040    59   F      18 50-59               43:18.0     44:34.6     14:23/M
     421    Erin Branham                      Baltimore  MD        1453    31   F      75 30-39               44:19.5     45:59.1     14:50/M
     422    Chad Cameron Cameron              New Freedom  PA      1045    36   M      32 30-39               44:23.1     46:36.5     15:02/M
     423    Jane Carroll                      Mount Airy  MD       1050    50   F      19 50-59               44:45.4     46:24.3     14:58/M
     424    Milton Taylor                     Odenton  MD          1480    79   M       4 60-99               45:25.9     47:17.2     15:15/M
     425    Kimberly Bryant                   Rosedale  MD         1038    22   F      43 20-29               45:29.0     45:57.5     14:49/M
     426    Ryan Kness                        Glen Arm  MD         1220     8   M      37  1-15               45:38.6     46:17.3     14:56/M
     427    Tammy Kness                       Glen Arm  MD         1219    47   F      61 40-49               45:46.3     46:25.5     14:58/M
     428    Arlene Barker                     Westminster  MD      1017    62   F       7 60-99               45:54.8     46:55.0     15:08/M
     429    Marie Kwiatkowski                 Baltimore  MD        1438    54   F      20 50-59               46:05.4     48:06.0     15:31/M
     430    Trisha Chernock                   Westminster  MD      1055    27   F      44 20-29               46:19.3     46:53.9     15:07/M
     431    Shannon Barrett                   Baltimore  MD        1018    34   F      76 30-39               46:36.0     48:22.2     15:36/M
     432    Dawn O'Farrell                    Baltimore  MD        1287    34   F      77 30-39               46:36.7     48:22.8     15:36/M
     433    C L                               Nottingham  MD       1227    29   F      45 20-29               46:43.8     47:42.1     15:23/M
     434    Janet Coard                       Woodbine  MD         1068    54   F      21 50-59               46:45.4     48:23.9     15:36/M
     435    Donald Bare                       New Freedom  PA      1016    52   M      20 50-59               46:54.1     48:46.6     15:44/M
     436    Debbie Bachman                    Eldersburg  MD       1012    48   F      62 40-49               47:00.4     48:33.9     15:40/M
     437    Marlene Thornhill                 Glen Burnie  MD      1383    44   F      63 40-49               47:36.2     49:14.2     15:53/M
     438    Amy Webber                        Abingdon  MD         1407    49   F      64 40-49               47:52.3     49:59.8     16:07/M
     439    Michelle Wagoner                  Middle River  MD     1396    42   F      65 40-49               49:26.0     50:48.4     16:23/M
     440    Jessica Allenbaugh                Hampstead  MD        1466    15   F      29  1-15               49:32.9     50:31.9     16:18/M
     441    Conner Mitchell                   taneytown  MD        1271    10   M      38  1-15               49:33.1     50:35.3     16:19/M
     442    Richard Faint Jr.                 Cockeysville  MD     1448    61   M       5 60-99               50:47.3     52:15.5     16:51/M
     443    Allison George                    Silver Spring  MD    1153    23   F      46 20-29               51:03.0     53:12.1     17:10/M
     444    Beth Spenard                      Columbia  MD         1363    39   F      78 30-39               51:11.7     53:20.3     17:12/M
     445    Kelly Miller                      Hampstead  MD        1492    22   F      47 20-29               51:38.9     53:53.8     17:23/M
     446    Karen Miller                      Hampstead  MD        1491    53   F      22 50-59               51:40.0     53:54.7     17:23/M
     447    Tyler Fogarty                     Westminster  MD      1131    29   M      23 20-29               51:46.2     53:54.2     17:23/M
     448    Elea Fogarty                      Westminster  MD      1132    29   F      48 20-29               51:47.0     53:54.8     17:23/M
     449    Samantha Sink                     Sykesville  MD       1479    16   F      14 16-19               52:05.3     54:09.9     17:28/M
     450    Kate Cardenas                     Laurel  MD           1047    33   F      79 30-39               52:19.6     54:12.0     17:29/M
     451    Tony Thometz                      Brookeville  MD      1382    48   M      44 40-49               52:58.6     53:44.7     17:20/M
     452    Michelle Curtis                   Brookeville  MD      1080    40   F      66 40-49               53:05.8     53:53.1     17:23/M
     453    John Zelgenfuse                   Baltimore  MD        1507    66   M       6 60-99               53:32.5     54:59.0     17:44/M
     454    Susan Waters                      Hunt Valley  MD      1405    41   F      67 40-49               54:22.5     56:17.2     18:09/M
     455    Kathryn Jerrard                   Hunt Valley  MD      1193    51   F      23 50-59               54:23.5     56:17.8     18:09/M
     456    William Tunney                    Hampstead  MD        1518    23   M      24 20-29               57:00.9     58:37.0     18:55/M
     457    TJ Connors                        Hampstead  MD        1513    23   M      25 20-29               57:01.2     58:36.3     18:54/M
     458    Dennis Marley                     Randallstown  MD     1241    55   M      21 50-59               57:13.8     59:19.1     19:08/M
     459    Paul Kennedy                      Glen Burnie  MD      1215    47   M      45 40-49               57:19.2     59:30.6     19:12/M
     460    candace clark                     tarawa terrace  NC   1065    23   F      49 20-29               57:19.7     59:31.1     19:12/M
     461    Karen Kennedy                     Glen Burnie  MD      1216    45   F      68 40-49               57:21.2     59:30.7     19:12/M
     462    Kirsten Johnson                   Catonsville  MD      1482    32   F      80 30-39               57:31.4   1:00:08.5     19:24/M
     463    Obdulla Calder                    Denver  CO           1519    42   F      69 40-49               57:31.6     59:34.9     19:13/M
     464    John Formeroy                     Catonsville  MD      1483    50   M      22 50-59               57:46.3   1:00:08.0     19:24/M
     465    Regina Lewis                      Frederick  MD        1233    37   F      81 30-39               57:46.7     59:29.8     19:11/M
     466    Brandi Payne                      Leonardtown  MD      1302    37   F      82 30-39               57:47.2     59:30.4     19:12/M
     467    Monica Cameron                    New Freedom  PA      1044    31   F      83 30-39               57:59.8   1:00:13.6     19:25/M
     468    Leslie Enderle                    manchester  MD       1112    45   F      70 40-49               58:00.9   1:00:16.0     19:26/M
     469    Patti Sullins                     Hyattsville  MD      1465    54   F      24 50-59               59:49.7   1:00:15.6     19:26/M
     470    Steve Norman                      Aberdeen  MD         1458    53   M      23 50-59             1:07:12.0   1:09:16.5     22:21/M
     471    Stephanie Fogarty                 Woodbine  MD         1126    25   F      50 20-29             1:07:14.3   1:09:16.9     22:21/M
     472    Jessie Canfield                   Baldwin  MD          1450    22   F      51 20-29             1:07:31.6   1:09:40.5     22:28/M
     473    Dusty Walden                      Baltimore  MD        1456    57   M      24 50-59             1:08:37.3   1:10:38.1     22:47/M

10K Overall

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Catherine Panasenkov              Gaithersburg  MD      433   16       44        49:57.1     50:13.7      8:06/M
       2    michelle madwolf                  reisterstown  MD      349   23       55        51:38.7     51:40.2      8:20/M
       3    Kathleen Luzier                   Boonsboro  MD         342   43       57        51:35.5     51:43.5      8:20/M

Female 1 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Colleen Joy                       Marriottsville,  MD   282   14      159        57:56.1     58:01.7      9:21/M
       2    Brianna Hunter                    Westminster  MD       258   13      193        59:36.2     59:41.8      9:38/M
       3    Brynn Jones                       Lutherville  MD       277   14      290      1:03:56.9   1:04:17.4     10:22/M

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kendall Sinosky                   Abington  MD          528   16      138        56:52.5     56:55.9      9:11/M
       2    Kaitlin Blackwell                 Columbia  MD           55   18      192        58:46.6     59:37.9      9:37/M
       3    Emily Keyes                       Towson  MD            291   19      219      1:01:20.7   1:01:29.1      9:55/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lyndsay Ames                      Churchville  MD        13   22       66        52:10.8     52:26.3      8:27/M
       2    Elizabeth Anderson                Columbia  MD           16   29       71        52:22.5     52:41.0      8:30/M
       3    florcita allender                 spring grove  PA       11   29       84        53:47.7     53:56.1      8:42/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Hemler                    Nottingham  MD        231   32       64        52:15.9     52:23.8      8:27/M
       2    Alecia Cunningham                 Baltimore  MD         133   32       93        54:06.2     54:14.7      8:45/M
       3    Andrea Spiker                     Baltimore  MD         541   31      117        55:45.9     55:49.5      9:00/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Zimmerman                   Stevensville  MD      662   43       95        54:27.3     54:30.1      8:47/M
       2    Krissa Pecunes                    Shrewsbury  PA        734   41      137        56:41.6     56:55.9      9:11/M
       3    Robbie Reeves                     Street  MD            464   48      150        56:29.8     57:38.0      9:18/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Esther Hoffberg                   Reisterstown  MD      244   58      205      1:00:25.9   1:00:28.5      9:45/M
       2    Jean Smink                        Hampstead  MD         532   52      233      1:01:38.2   1:02:06.4     10:01/M
       3    Hope Pearce                       Butler  MD            442   52      244      1:01:20.6   1:02:29.5     10:05/M

Female 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    LaRue Lennon                      Westminster  MD       325   64      214      1:00:18.8   1:01:13.2      9:52/M
       2    Stella Fouts                      Millers  MD           184   60      286      1:02:58.4   1:04:11.7     10:21/M
       3    Roberta Matricciani               Freeland  MD          687   68      632      1:33:17.6   1:35:31.9     15:24/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Pitts                       Bethesda  MD          728   19        1        40:48.4     40:51.3      6:35/M
       2    Michael Borten                    Gaithersburg  MD       62   18        2        41:35.1     41:38.8      6:43/M
       3    Kevin Brodsky                     Hanover  PA           710   30        3        41:59.4     42:01.3      6:47/M

Male 1 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Nelson                      Westminster  MD       413   14       38        49:19.3     49:55.3      8:03/M
       2    Ben Weaver                        Parkton  MD           608   15       94        53:43.5     54:18.1      8:45/M
       3    Andrew Wright                     Indian Head  MD       646   12      119        55:38.3     55:55.1      9:01/M

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kirk Mummert                      Hanover  PA           404   16        5        42:30.3     42:31.8      6:51/M
       2    Daniel DiPeppe                    Baltimore  MD         674   19        7        43:45.8     43:54.8      7:05/M
       3    Gregory Isales                    Towson  MD            260   19        9        44:31.8     44:37.2      7:12/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Steeves                    Columbia  MD          548   29        4        42:22.6     42:23.9      6:50/M
       2    Peter Heinlein                    Severna Park  MD      226   27        8        44:08.9     44:22.6      7:09/M
       3    John Clasing                      Cockeysville  MD      670   23       10        44:52.0     44:55.1      7:15/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chad Vrany                        Hampstead  MD         590   36        6        43:41.3     43:45.9      7:03/M
       2    Benjamin Hall                     Manchester  MD        214   30       13        45:35.1     45:44.3      7:23/M
       3    Bryan Gunning                     Hampstead  MD         208   34       15        45:47.2     45:56.8      7:25/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Steiner                      Thurmont  MD          551   46       12        45:21.6     45:34.4      7:21/M
       2    Jason Clarke                      Hunt Valley  MD       708   41       16        45:58.4     46:00.0      7:25/M
       3    tom yinger                        westminster  MD       654   42       17        46:02.2     46:03.6      7:26/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    George Weber 3                    Abingdon  MD          609   50       37        49:26.7     49:32.8      7:59/M
       2    Hawn Kev                          Spring Grove  PA      703   53       46        50:26.3     50:33.2      8:09/M
       3    Scott Perschke                    Glen Rock  PA         727   50       47        50:23.7     50:34.4      8:09/M

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Cook                       Baltimore  MD         122   60      101        54:29.8     54:55.8      8:51/M
       2    bob mcdowell                      eldersburg  MD        371   61      242      1:01:52.2   1:02:23.1     10:04/M
       3    Hal Darr                          York  PA              136   64      306      1:04:16.9   1:04:56.7     10:28/M

5K Overall

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Katie Ainsley                     Towson  MD           1434   29       13        20:08.0     20:09.3      6:30/M
       2    Kathy Claypoole                   Westminster  MD      1066   44       18        21:47.6     21:51.9      7:03/M
       3    Shelby Walter                     Spring Grove  PA     1399   18       21        22:10.5     22:15.0      7:11/M

Female 0 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christina Condict                 Forest Hill  MD      1070    0       63        26:00.5     26:13.4      8:27/M

Female 1 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shelby Hughey                     Westminster  MD      1187   15       37        23:14.8     23:27.1      7:34/M
       2    Daphne Karas                      Darlington  MD       1205   13       38        23:39.9     23:52.9      7:42/M
       3    Meghan McMurtrie                  Millersville  MD     1522   15       49        24:34.6     24:53.0      8:02/M

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Turlington                   Cockeysville  MD     1388   17      132        29:29.4     29:43.9      9:35/M
       2    Erin Pace                         Manchester  MD       1292   19      173        30:33.8     31:04.5     10:01/M
       3    Tori Bachman                      Eldersburg  MD       1431   19      188        31:15.2     31:50.2     10:16/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Stromberg                 Hampstead  MD        1373   20       28        22:57.5     22:59.1      7:25/M
       2    Grace Frankenhauser               Baltimore  MD        1527   26       29        22:53.6     23:01.5      7:25/M
       3    Stephanie Hintenach               Reisterstown  MD     1183   23       83        27:11.5     27:26.9      8:51/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tammi Fique                       hampstead  MD        1122   38       41        24:06.8     24:18.2      7:50/M
       2    sophia santillan                  annapolis  MD        1324   32       48        24:45.8     24:48.2      8:00/M
       3    Juliet Champion                   Phoenix  MD          1053   33       52        24:59.9     25:03.9      8:05/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Judith Lavoie                     Havre de Grace  MD   1433   43       44        24:25.7     24:29.3      7:54/M
       2    stacey shea                       eldersburg  MD       1340   49       55        25:08.6     25:19.0      8:10/M
       3    Sharon Rhines                     Hanover  PA          1316   46       57        25:24.3     25:48.8      8:19/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brenda Reinecke                   Catonsville  MD      1311   51       79        26:58.8     27:15.0      8:47/M
       2    Mary Antkowiak                    Shrewsbury  PA       1463   52      176        30:59.2     31:16.2     10:05/M
       3    Laura Johnsron                    Timonium  MD         1195   51      178        31:18.2     31:22.7     10:07/M

Female 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Patricia Nee                      Hanover  PA          1278   68      200        31:38.2     32:15.5     10:24/M
       2    Sandy Queen                       Columbia  MD         1305   66      252        33:32.0     34:00.3     10:58/M
       3    Judi Guerrieri                    New Windsor  MD      1165   62      297        34:15.8     35:59.9     11:36/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Caleb Gatchell                    Red Lion  PA         1149   16        1        17:10.2     17:10.3      5:32/M
       2    Jon Cook                          Baltimore  MD        1072   19        2        17:38.8     17:39.0      5:42/M
       3    Nathaniel Pardor                  Red Lion  PA         1502   18        3        17:48.3     17:48.3      5:45/M

Male 1 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Kearney                      Staunton  VA         1212   14        5        18:40.1     18:40.2      6:01/M
       2    Ethan Gatchell                    Red Lion  PA         1150   15        7        19:23.4     19:24.2      6:15/M
       3    Dominic Genuario                  Mount Airy  MD       1151   15       10        19:48.3     19:48.9      6:23/M

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Mardoe                     Red Lion  PA         1503   18        4        18:02.1     18:02.1      5:49/M
       2    Neil Zell                         Severna Park  MD     1422   16       11        19:56.9     19:57.4      6:26/M
       3    Adel El-Frih                      Baltimore  MD        1107   19       17        21:37.1     21:39.9      6:59/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Scarfile Scarfile            Mt. Airy  MD         1326   20       16        21:13.8     21:39.3      6:59/M
       2    Kurt Gantz                        Hampstead  MD        1428   22       26        22:47.8     22:49.9      7:22/M
       3    Gregg Eller                       Hampstead            1108   29       33        23:04.4     23:20.7      7:32/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Miller                   Baltimore  MD        1269   32        6        19:12.7     19:14.3      6:12/M
       2    Benjamin Williams                 Millersville  MD     1418   31        9        19:35.6     19:36.6      6:19/M
       3    Shan Haq                          Greenville  DE       1171   30       12        19:58.5     20:01.6      6:27/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Gatchell                     Red Lion  PA         1148   40        8        19:31.0     19:33.5      6:18/M
       2    Kevin Sneeringer                  Manchester  MD       1359   40       14        20:12.0     20:12.0      6:31/M
       3    Stuart Sedlack                    Woodbine  MD         1329   47       19        21:55.4     21:57.5      7:05/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Frost                     Silver Spring  MD    1141   53       23        22:20.5     22:24.9      7:14/M
       2    William Sleeman                   Baltimore  MD        1347   50       40        23:52.5     24:04.6      7:46/M
       3    Alan Henningsen                   Parkville  MD        1180   52       53        24:52.2     25:07.7      8:06/M

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hal Carrier                       Selbyville  MD       1472   73      118        28:53.2     29:02.7      9:22/M
       2    Mark Katlic                       Glyndon  MD          1468   61      364        37:53.2     39:21.6     12:42/M
       3    John French                       Cockeysville  MD     1443   74      418        42:30.7     44:03.9     14:13/M