The AT&T Sneaks Come Out at Night 15K and Relay

Overall Finish List

August 11, 2012


Charm City Run Events, LLC.

15K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Heisey                      Philadelphia  PA       84    23   M       1 Top Fin             52:39.9      5:40/M
       2    Karsten Brown                     Front Royal  VA        23    38   M       2 Top Fin             56:30.6      6:05/M
       3    Andrew Smith                      Baltimore  MD         167    31   M       3 Top Fin             58:15.1      6:16/M
       4    robert piper                      baltimore  MD         147    34   M       1 30-39               58:30.8      6:17/M
       5    Neville Anderson                  Baltimore  MD         245    50   M       1 50-59               58:57.9      6:20/M
       6    Eric Roby                         Colonial Heights  V   157    32   M       2 30-39               59:55.1      6:27/M
       7    Michael DiJulia                   Baltimore  MD          42    32   M       3 30-39             1:04:24.7      6:55/M
       8    Jerome Edwards                    Baltimore  MD          54    29   M       1 19-29             1:05:45.2      7:04/M
       9    Erik Nelson                       Timonium  MD          132    27   M       2 19-29             1:06:29.2      7:09/M
      10    Joe Cristaldi                     Highland  MD          212    29   M       3 19-29             1:06:38.6      7:10/M
      11    Westley Forsythe                  Baltimore  MD          66    35   M       4 30-39             1:06:50.4      7:11/M
      12    walker Stump-Coale                Baltimore  MD         173    34   M       5 30-39             1:06:59.6      7:12/M
      13    Ian Hardy                         Baltimore  MD          78    26   M       4 19-29             1:07:10.9      7:13/M
      14    Colin Campbell                    Baltimore  MD          32    25   M       5 19-29             1:07:12.0      7:14/M
      15    Thomas Nelson                     Baltimore  MD         131    24   M       6 19-29             1:07:18.2      7:14/M
      16    gregory kammerer                  washington  DC         97    50   M       2 50-59             1:07:25.0      7:15/M
      17    Bryn Burkholder                   Baltimore  MD          29    31   F       1 Top Fin           1:07:42.8      7:17/M
      18    Devin O'Neil                      Baltimore  MD         136    31   M       6 30-39             1:08:07.4      7:19/M
      19    Caroline Speirs                   Baltimore  MD         168    29   F       2 Top Fin           1:09:20.2      7:27/M
      20    lisa farias                       catonsville  MD        60    37   F       3 Top Fin           1:09:29.9      7:28/M
      21    Elysabeth Stuehrmann              Cockeysville  MD      172    23   F       1 19-29             1:09:53.1      7:31/M
      22    Christine Trzcinski               Parkville  MD         208    29   F       2 19-29             1:10:51.7      7:37/M
      23    Amanda An                         Ellicott City  MD       8    25   F       3 19-29             1:11:21.5      7:40/M
      24    Karol Martinez                    Baltimore  MD         115    29   F       4 19-29             1:11:33.3      7:42/M
      25    Jared Rigler                      Baltimore  MD         155    28   M       7 19-29             1:11:42.6      7:43/M
      26    Paul Shapiro                      Baltimore  MD         161    49   M       1 40-49             1:11:44.8      7:43/M
      27    Josh Cookson                      Catonsville  MD        40    30   M       7 30-39             1:11:54.3      7:44/M
      28    Lauren Lake                       Baltimore  MD         103    20   F       5 19-29             1:12:03.9      7:45/M
      29    Erin Hayward                      Baltimore  MD          81    30   F       1 30-39             1:12:41.8      7:49/M
      30    Nickolaus Mueller                 Baltimore  MD         128    27   M       8 19-29             1:13:13.7      7:52/M
      31    Ryan Tracy                        Columbia  MD          183    33   M       8 30-39             1:13:18.1      7:53/M
      32    Chad Burger                       Columbia  MD          224    34   M       9 30-39             1:14:12.1      7:59/M
      33    Laura Kinley                      Jefferson  MD          99    20   F       6 19-29             1:15:02.7      8:04/M
      34    troy tower                        baltimore  MD         182    28   M       9 19-29             1:15:05.7      8:04/M
      35    Greg Eppley                       Baltimore  MD          57    31   M      10 30-39             1:15:14.1      8:05/M
      36    Matthew Harkus                    Washington  DC        248    31   M      11 30-39             1:15:32.2      8:07/M
      37    Jeanne Bayers                     Baltimore  MD          13    42   F       1 40-49             1:15:39.4      8:08/M
      38    Steve Bradley                     Baltimore  MD          21    51   M       3 50-59             1:16:53.1      8:16/M
      39    Robert Bughman                    Baltimore  MD          25    32   M      12 30-39             1:17:08.3      8:18/M
      40    MOLLY Garges                      Kensington  MD         69    30   F       2 30-39             1:17:11.6      8:18/M
      41    Chris Stein                       Catonsville  MD       170    43   M       2 40-49             1:17:12.4      8:18/M
      42    Brad Burgunder                    Baltimore  MD          28    41   M       3 40-49             1:17:26.4      8:20/M
      43    Rachel Niederer                   Baltimore  MD         133    26   F       7 19-29             1:17:27.6      8:20/M
      44    Howard Hayward                    Baltimore  MD         251    30   M      13 30-39             1:18:02.5      8:23/M
      45    John Baylin                       Baltimore  MD          14    25   M      10 19-29             1:18:08.8      8:24/M
      46    Kent Proctor                      Baltimore  MD         151    38   M      14 30-39             1:18:51.2      8:29/M
      47    Brian Jefferson                   Baltimore  MD          91    34   M      15 30-39             1:19:09.3      8:31/M
      48    Candice Richardson                Baltimore  MD         154    45   F       2 40-49             1:19:14.0      8:31/M
      49    Maiju Lehmijoki-Gardner           Baltimore  MD         107    44   F       3 40-49             1:19:23.2      8:32/M
      50    Karl Barrus                       Jessup  MD             11    43   M       4 40-49             1:19:33.5      8:33/M
      51    Mark Doyle                        Parsonsburg  MD        44    56   M       4 50-59             1:19:50.6      8:35/M
      52    John Stanmore                     Baltimore  MD         169    49   M       5 40-49             1:20:01.6      8:36/M
      53    John Ware                         Baltimore  MD         192    43   M       6 40-49             1:20:23.2      8:39/M
      54    Moca McCarty                      Columbia  MD          118    41   F       4 40-49             1:20:27.9      8:39/M
      55    Jim Knust                         baltimore  MD         242    53   M       5 50-59             1:20:30.4      8:39/M
      56    Simon Paterson                    Ellicott City  MD     142    34   M      16 30-39             1:20:36.1      8:40/M
      57    Laurin Wolf                       Baltimore  MD         198    22   F       8 19-29             1:20:44.6      8:41/M
      58    Matthew Ritchie                   Washington, D.C.  D   156    28   M      11 19-29             1:20:45.7      8:41/M
      59    Dave Hebb                         Baltimore  MD          82    51   M       6 50-59             1:21:03.4      8:43/M
      60    Robert Cook                       Baltimore  MD         207    60   M       1 60-69             1:21:30.2      8:46/M
      61    Preston Greene                    Baltimore  MD         226    29   M      12 19-29             1:21:42.0      8:47/M
      62    Abbie Day                         Baltimore  MD          41    28   F       9 19-29             1:21:42.7      8:47/M
      63    Cornelia Pincus                   Baltimore  MD         146    42   F       5 40-49             1:21:52.1      8:48/M
      64    kaori flores                      alexandria  VA         65    28   F      10 19-29             1:22:08.9      8:50/M
      65    John Trujillo                     Baltimore  MD         185    55   M       7 50-59             1:22:12.5      8:50/M
      66    Rob Carfagno                      Baltimore  MD          34    38   M      17 30-39             1:22:21.4      8:51/M
      67    Meredith Eppley                   Baltimore  MD          56    29   F      11 19-29             1:22:22.7      8:51/M
      68    Kieran Smith                      Baltimore  MD         166    29   M      13 19-29             1:22:25.2      8:52/M
      69    Kim Roberts                       Bel Air  MD           201    23   F      12 19-29             1:22:27.7      8:52/M
      70    Wayne Dunbar                      Baltimore  MD          48    45   M       7 40-49             1:22:32.7      8:52/M
      71    harshikesh panchal                Baltimore  MD         141    26   M      14 19-29             1:23:16.9      8:57/M
      72    Marybeth Conlon                   Towson  MD            231    22   F      13 19-29             1:23:37.1      8:59/M
      73    Abby Henderson                    Towson  MD            232    22   F      14 19-29             1:23:38.3      9:00/M
      74    Marc Burger                       Columbia  MD           27    39   M      18 30-39             1:23:39.6      9:00/M
      75    Brian Casten                      Woodbridge  VA         35    29   M      15 19-29             1:23:51.5      9:01/M
      76    Preston Lewis                     Baltimore  MD         109    28   M      16 19-29             1:24:07.0      9:03/M
      77    Eliza Herman                      Darlington  MD         85    32   F       3 30-39             1:24:13.7      9:03/M
      78    Tyrone Duncan                     Baltimore  MD          49    53   M       8 50-59             1:24:15.8      9:04/M
      79    Naomi Blaushild                   Baltimore  MD          18    24   F      15 19-29             1:24:17.0      9:04/M
      80    Cathy Kerns                       Greenbelt  MD         215    24   F      16 19-29             1:24:23.2      9:04/M
      81    Eric McCarty                      Columbia  MD          117    47   M       8 40-49             1:24:31.8      9:05/M
      82    Matthew Noland                    Washington  DC        134    28   M      17 19-29             1:24:40.4      9:06/M
      83    Ian Marltie                       Baltimore  MD         250    23   M      18 19-29             1:24:52.6      9:08/M
      84    Greg Nuber                                              236    26   M      19 19-29             1:25:02.1      9:09/M
      85    Pierce Flanigan                   Baltimore  MD          64    34   M      19 30-39             1:25:25.1      9:11/M
      86    Tanya Allen                       Washington  DC          6    37   F       4 30-39             1:25:34.2      9:12/M
      87    Alyson Shade                      Washington  DC        160    28   F      17 19-29             1:25:41.5      9:13/M
      88    Carrie Farrar                     lexington  KY          62    31   F       5 30-39             1:25:43.7      9:13/M
      89    Chris Farmer                      Columbia  MD           61    33   M      20 30-39             1:26:11.8      9:16/M
      90    Amy Wolf                          Faribault  MN         197    53   F       1 50-59             1:27:08.4      9:22/M
      91    john arszulowicz                  alexandria  VA         10    33   M      21 30-39             1:27:09.7      9:22/M
      92    Thomas Cook                       Savannah  GA          206    28   M      20 19-29             1:27:11.9      9:22/M
      93    Travis Black                      Baltimore  MD         234    26   M      21 19-29             1:27:20.0      9:23/M
      94    Judith Weber                      Ellicott City  MD     193    52   F       2 50-59             1:28:32.2      9:31/M
      95    Lindsay Hebert                    Baltimore  MD          83    25   F      18 19-29             1:28:36.3      9:32/M
      96    Caitlin Synovec                   Baltimore  MD         178    25   F      19 19-29             1:29:04.1      9:35/M
      97    Gina Miller                       Woodbine  MD          125    43   F       6 40-49             1:29:23.3      9:37/M
      98    robert willard                    Aberdeen  MD          195    50   M       9 50-59             1:29:28.3      9:37/M
      99    Tim Techathuvanan                 Catonsville  MD       222    36   M      22 30-39             1:29:35.8      9:38/M
     100    Kathleen Hayes                    Baltimore  MD          80    43   F       7 40-49             1:29:44.7      9:39/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Katie Doyle                       Parsonsburg  MD        45    24   F      20 19-29             1:29:54.6      9:40/M
     102    Grace Campbell                    Washington  DC         33    21   F      21 19-29             1:30:30.6      9:44/M
     103    John Matre                        Pikesville  MD        116    35   M      23 30-39             1:30:32.2      9:44/M
     104    Roderick Taylor                   Baltimore  MD         179    44   M       9 40-49             1:30:38.9      9:45/M
     105    Bryan Clift                       Washington  DC         39    29   M      22 19-29             1:31:05.5      9:48/M
     106    Alexander Puccio                  Baltimore  MD         152    26   M      23 19-29             1:31:07.6      9:48/M
     107    Shannon Mulcahy                   York  PA              228    19   F      22 19-29             1:31:08.6      9:48/M
     108    Lehandra Windland                 Cockeysville  MD      211    22   F      23 19-29             1:31:20.6      9:49/M
     109    brockett horne                    baltimore  MD          88    38   F       6 30-39             1:31:31.3      9:50/M
     110    Traviss Wood                      Aberdeen  MD          202    31   M      24 30-39             1:31:32.4      9:51/M
     111    Kristyn Oldendorf                 Baltimore  MD         135    27   F      24 19-29             1:31:38.5      9:51/M
     112    Margaret Flanagan                 Baltimore  MD          63    27   F      25 19-29             1:31:40.8      9:51/M
     113    Tim Hartman                       Baltimore  MD          79    31   M      25 30-39             1:31:49.7      9:52/M
     114    Catherine Barry                   Baltimore  MD         233    24   F      26 19-29             1:32:10.8      9:55/M
     115    Elizabeth Brannan                 Baltimore  MD          22    28   F      27 19-29             1:32:14.4      9:55/M
     116    Scott Schmidt                     Annapolis  MD         205    26   M      24 19-29             1:32:20.6      9:56/M
     117    Mike Puma                         Baltimore  MD         153    33   M      26 30-39             1:32:29.7      9:57/M
     118    Rebekah Porter                    Baltimore  MD         149    31   F       7 30-39             1:32:42.5      9:58/M
     119    Derek Cornelte                    Baltimore  MD         249    24   M      25 19-29             1:33:04.9     10:00/M
     120    Kristin Rosen                     Washington  DC        158    28   F      28 19-29             1:33:13.7     10:01/M
     121    Christine Calmes                  Baltimore  MD          31    34   F       8 30-39             1:33:22.2     10:02/M
     122    Michele Levy                      BALTIMORE  MD         108    28   F      29 19-29             1:33:42.6     10:05/M
     123    Joe Meese                         Baltimore  MD         122    49   M      10 40-49             1:33:56.9     10:06/M
     124    Jessica Michaelson                Baltimore  MD         123    32   F       9 30-39             1:34:48.5     10:12/M
     125    Brooks Meaghan                    Baltimore  MA         121    28   F      30 19-29             1:34:49.7     10:12/M
     126    Serafina Musial                   Baltimore  MD         129    28   F      31 19-29             1:34:51.0     10:12/M
     127    Jim Visingardi                    Baltimore  MD         190    32   M      27 30-39             1:34:59.8     10:13/M
     128    Joey Trimyer                      Austin  TX            184    42   M      11 40-49             1:35:42.2     10:17/M
     129    Angel Lindebak                    Severn  MD            219    42   F       8 40-49             1:35:53.9     10:19/M
     130    Owen Lindeback                    Severn  MD            218    42   M      12 40-49             1:36:12.4     10:21/M
     131    Paula Tuttle                      College Park  MD      188    32   F      10 30-39             1:36:13.2     10:21/M
     132    Matthew Maki                      Fort Meade  MD        114    31   M      28 30-39             1:36:16.2     10:21/M
     133    James Wolf                        Faribault  MN         196    67   M       2 60-69             1:36:18.4     10:21/M
     134    Barry Burnett                     Haelthorpe  MD        225    51   M      10 50-59             1:36:26.4     10:22/M
     135    Tom Affeldt                       Baltimore  MD           5    41   M      13 40-49             1:36:28.6     10:22/M
     136    Wendy Moskowitz                   Towson  MD            127    56   F       3 50-59             1:36:36.0     10:23/M
     137    Michael Gerber                    Baltimore  MD          70    31   M      29 30-39             1:36:50.5     10:25/M
     138    Tyler Harden                      Cockeysville  MD       77    27   M      26 19-29             1:37:09.0     10:27/M
     139    James Simms                       Baltimore  MD         163    39   M      30 30-39             1:37:23.8     10:28/M
     140    Kelvin Hao                        McLean  VA             76    45   M      14 40-49             1:37:45.5     10:31/M
     141    Joseph Jacobson                   Reisterstown  MD      240    64   M       3 60-69             1:37:46.1     10:31/M
     142    Liz Sweeney                       Baltimore  MD         177    28   F      32 19-29             1:37:55.5     10:32/M
     143    Richard Pena-Ariet                Hanover  MD           144    28   M      27 19-29             1:38:01.3     10:32/M
     144    Megan Pena-Ariet                  Hanover  MD           143    28   F      33 19-29             1:38:32.1     10:36/M
     145    Dorene Creaney                    Baltimore  MD         239    31   F      11 30-39             1:38:38.3     10:36/M
     146    Meghan Malloy                     Upper Marlboro  MD    246    32   F      12 30-39             1:38:39.6     10:36/M
     147    Allison Barbo                     Chevy Chase  MD       217    24   F      34 19-29             1:38:56.1     10:38/M
     148    Carol Westcott Baker              baltimore  MD         216    47   M      15 40-49             1:38:57.8     10:38/M
     149    Jana Everett                      Washington  DC         59    21   F      35 19-29             1:39:26.1     10:42/M
     150    Shalynn Howard                    Columbia  MD           89    29   F      36 19-29             1:39:33.9     10:42/M
     151    Jessie Johns                      Baltimore  MD          92    20   F      37 19-29             1:40:10.7     10:46/M
     152    Theresa Bettger                   Hyattsville  MD       247    23   F      38 19-29             1:40:21.6     10:47/M
     153    Emily Calderone                   Ellicott City  MD      30    34   F      13 30-39             1:40:47.1     10:50/M
     154    Janeen Glah                       Columbia  MD           72    31   F      14 30-39             1:40:59.5     10:52/M
     155    Toni Zinnamon                     Columbia  MD          200    37   F      15 30-39             1:41:12.6     10:53/M
     156    Aaron Grudis                      Ellicott City  MD      74    36   M      31 30-39             1:41:20.9     10:54/M
     157    Eric Tates                        Baltimore  MD         235    51   M      11 50-59             1:41:32.5     10:55/M
     158    Dana Ostrenga                     Baltimore  MD         139    36   F      16 30-39             1:41:33.8     10:55/M
     159    David Bassett                     Arlington  VA          12    34   M      32 30-39             1:41:51.3     10:57/M
     160    Vanessa Graf                      Washington  DC        223    28   F      39 19-29             1:41:52.4     10:57/M
     161    Beth Bughman                      Baltimore  MD          24    32   F      17 30-39             1:42:31.8     11:01/M
     162    Wendy Jaklitsch                   baltimore  MD          90    38   F      18 30-39             1:42:48.7     11:03/M
     163    Jaine Summers                     Annandale  VA         174    61   F       1 60-69             1:43:47.1     11:10/M
     164    Erin Taynor                       Annapolis  MD         180    37   F      19 30-39             1:43:53.5     11:10/M
     165    George Johnson                    Baltimore  MD          93    53   M      12 50-59             1:44:27.2     11:14/M
     166    sarah krawlzik                    baltimore  MD         101    30   F      20 30-39             1:44:36.5     11:15/M
     167    John Lubinski                     Ellicott City  MD     112    49   M      16 40-49             1:44:41.2     11:15/M
     168    Janice Bernache                   Baltimore  MD          15    33   F      21 30-39             1:46:15.4     11:25/M
     169    Susan Clayton                     Baltimore  MD          38    50   F       4 50-59             1:46:30.0     11:27/M
     170    Leta Dunham                       Baltimore  MD          50    36   F      22 30-39             1:46:36.5     11:28/M
     171    Bonnie Bradley                    Baltimore  MD          20    53   F       5 50-59             1:47:44.2     11:35/M
     172    Bryant Jones                      Baltimore  MD          94    46   M      17 40-49             1:48:05.6     11:37/M
     173    Hilde Li                          Baltimore  MD         111    35   F      23 30-39             1:48:19.0     11:39/M
     174    Barry Goldmeier                   Rockville  MD          73    48   M      18 40-49             1:48:20.1     11:39/M
     175    Bilqis Rock                       Baltimore  MD         210    23   F      40 19-29             1:48:21.4     11:39/M
     176    April Orr                         Baltimore  MD         137    31   F      24 30-39             1:48:31.9     11:40/M
     177    Kristen DiRocco                   Baltimore  MD          43    38   F      25 30-39             1:48:40.9     11:41/M
     178    Emily Edwards                     Frederick  MD          55    34   F      26 30-39             1:48:45.5     11:42/M
     179    Brian Knight                      Laurel  MD            204    30   M      33 30-39             1:48:57.1     11:43/M
     180    Carli Franklin                    Owings Mills  MD       68    20   F      41 19-29             1:49:00.4     11:43/M
     181    Nina Dalangin                     Baltimore  MD         203    24   F      42 19-29             1:50:49.4     11:55/M
     182    Mary Kay Pogar                    Towson  MD            214    51   F       6 50-59             1:51:05.8     11:57/M
     183    Kristy Schlueter                  Washington  DC        159    25   F      43 19-29             1:51:12.9     11:57/M
     184    Marshay Price                     Fort Washington  MD   150    37   F      27 30-39             1:51:19.8     11:58/M
     185    Susan Doyle                       Parsonsburg  MD        46    52   F       7 50-59             1:51:44.8     12:01/M
     186    Ravi Kiran Arepalli               Owings Mills  MD        9    32   M      34 30-39             1:51:48.6     12:01/M
     187    richard krummerich                baltimore  MD         102    60   M       4 60-69             1:51:49.5     12:01/M
     188    Monique Ellison                   Glen Burnie  MD       209    42   F       9 40-49             1:52:06.5     12:03/M
     189    Farra Black                       Baltimore  MD         244    28   F      44 19-29             1:54:58.9     12:22/M
     190    Marianna Smith                    Upper Marlboro  MD    243    32   F      28 30-39             1:57:42.6     12:39/M
     191    Kevin Andrews                                           238    31   M      35 30-39             2:04:29.3     13:23/M
     192    Kelly Brukiera                    Glen Burnie  MD       230    24   F      45 19-29             2:09:00.3     13:52/M
     193    Conor Joyce                       Ellicott City  MD      95    29   M      28 19-29             2:10:31.3     14:02/M
     194    Mike Joyce                        Ellicott City  MD      96    59   M      13 50-59             2:17:01.0     14:44/M
     195    Francis Twomey                    Shamong  NJ           189    31   M      36 30-39             2:22:18.8     15:18/M



 

3x5 Relay

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    #werunthis                        Arlington  VA         301    24   M       1  0-99             1:01:49.0      6:39/M
       2    ~Divalicious~                     Baltimore  MD         303    26   M       2  0-99             1:02:43.2      6:45/M
       3    Roadnet Rockets                   Sparks  MD            342    47   M       3  0-99             1:02:51.2      6:45/M
       4    I Got Worms                       Baltimore  MD         332    33   M       4  0-99             1:03:58.8      6:53/M
       5    Born To Run                       Baltimore  MD         311    46   M       5  0-99             1:04:19.6      6:55/M
       6    Happy Feet                        Baltimore  MD         330    27   M       6  0-99             1:05:46.3      7:04/M
       7    Road Ravens                       Baltimore  MD         341    26   M       7  0-99             1:08:07.8      7:19/M
       8    Team HUM                          Baltimore  MD         346    23   M       8  0-99             1:10:11.9      7:33/M
       9    In it for the ice cream           Pasadena  MD          333    26   M       9  0-99             1:12:03.4      7:45/M
      10    Live Long and Prosper             Reisterstown  MD      359    30   M      10  0-99             1:14:41.6      8:02/M
      11    Be My Escape                      Baltimore  MD         308    22   F      11  0-99             1:16:13.7      8:12/M
      12    D'Mike Squared                    Columbia  MD          323    45   F      12  0-99             1:16:39.3      8:15/M
      13    Bond Speed 2                      Owings Mills  MD      310    43   M      13  0-99             1:18:30.2      8:26/M
      14    DC 2                              Baltimore  MD         318    32   M      14  0-99             1:18:50.2      8:29/M
      15    (not) Olympic Qualifiers          Baltimore  MD         302    29   F      15  0-99             1:19:42.1      8:34/M
      16    Travesty Racors                                         358    28   M      16  0-99             1:19:49.4      8:35/M
      17    3's A Charm                       Towson  MD            305    54   F      17  0-99             1:20:15.1      8:38/M
      18    DC 4                              Baltimore  MD         320    44   M      18  0-99             1:21:02.1      8:43/M
      19    Freak Scene                       parkville  MD         328    41   M      19  0-99             1:22:20.3      8:51/M
      20    Woo Girls                         Washington  DC        354    27   F      20  0-99             1:22:31.4      8:52/M
      21    Edgar Allen Bro                   Parkton  MD           324    26   M      21  0-99             1:22:35.6      8:53/M
      22    Orina Mis Pantelones              Baltimore  MD         338    33   F      22  0-99             1:23:07.0      8:56/M
      23    Sugarplums                        Clarksville  MD       344    18   F      23  0-99             1:24:15.5      9:04/M
      24    For the Run of It!                Baltimore  MD         326    39   F      24  0-99             1:24:29.9      9:05/M
      25    Loose Cannons - PwC Fleet Feet    Baltimore  MD         335    30   M      25  0-99             1:25:58.3      9:15/M
      26    Snap, Crackle, Pop                Monkton  MD           343    29   F      26  0-99             1:26:13.6      9:16/M
      27    Team Portagan                     Severna Park  MD      347    44   F      27  0-99             1:26:26.0      9:18/M
      28    Jogging for Justice               Baltimore  MD         334    25   F      28  0-99             1:27:41.5      9:26/M
      29    The Diehardettes                  Clarksville  MD       349    48   F      29  0-99             1:29:10.8      9:35/M
      30    The Fornicators - PwC Fleet Feet  Crofton  MD           350    23   M      30  0-99             1:29:54.1      9:40/M
      31    U.S. Interagency Council on Homel Catonsville  MD       352    29   F      31  0-99             1:29:59.7      9:41/M
      32    Go The Distance                   Baltimore  MD         329    41   F      32  0-99             1:30:06.0      9:41/M
      33    Shamrocks                                               360    28   F      33  0-99             1:30:08.2      9:42/M
      34    Courtland Cares                   Baltimore  MD         356    26   F      34  0-99             1:35:18.4     10:15/M
      35    Former Rosenettes                 Baltimore  MD         327    35   F      35  0-99             1:36:52.9     10:25/M
      36    Brown Advisory                    Baltimore  MD         314    33   F      36  0-99             1:36:57.1     10:25/M
      37    HUM Dream Team                    Baltimore  MD         331    33   M      37  0-99             1:37:06.7     10:26/M
      38    Brown 2                           Baltimore  MD         313    26   F      38  0-99             1:40:06.4     10:46/M
      39    DC 6                              Baltimore  MD         322    46   M      39  0-99             1:40:47.2     10:50/M
      40    Team SAM                          Baltimore  MD         355    31   F      40  0-99             1:42:26.2     11:01/M
      41    Will run for Health Care          Baltimore  MD         353    30   F      41  0-99             1:42:35.7     11:02/M
      42    Flabby Calves                     Baltimore  MD         325    30   F      42  0-99             1:42:51.5     11:04/M
      43    The Rupert Racers                 Millersville  MD      351    42   F      43  0-99             1:43:48.1     11:10/M
      44    Bringing Sexy Back                Baltimore  MD         312    52   M      44  0-99             1:49:27.1     11:46/M
      45    DC 5                              Baltimore  MD         321    43   M      45  0-99             1:49:43.9     11:48/M
      46    28 BL                             Holden  MA            304    32   M      46  0-99             1:53:24.5     12:12/M
      47    Cab Lodum                         Haelthorpe  MD        357    27   F      47  0-99             2:10:31.2     14:02/M

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bryn Burkholder                   Baltimore  MD          29   31       17      1:07:42.8
       2    Caroline Speirs                   Baltimore  MD         168   29       19      1:09:20.2
       3    lisa farias                       catonsville  MD        60   37       20      1:09:29.9

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Elysabeth Stuehrmann              Cockeysville  MD      172   23       21      1:09:53.1

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Erin Hayward                      Baltimore  MD          81   30       29      1:12:41.8

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeanne Bayers                     Baltimore  MD          13   42       37      1:15:39.4

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Amy Wolf                          Faribault  MN         197   53       90      1:27:08.4

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jaine Summers                     Annandale  VA         174   61      163      1:43:47.1

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chris Heisey                      Philadelphia  PA       84   23        1        52:39.9
       2    Karsten Brown                     Front Royal  VA        23   38        2        56:30.6
       3    Andrew Smith                      Baltimore  MD         167   31        3        58:15.1

Male 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jerome Edwards                    Baltimore  MD          54   29        8      1:05:45.2

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    robert piper                      baltimore  MD         147   34        4        58:30.8

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Paul Shapiro                      Baltimore  MD         161   49       26      1:11:44.8

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Neville Anderson                  Baltimore  MD         245   50        5        58:57.9

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Robert Cook                       Baltimore  MD         207   60       60      1:21:30.2