Superbowl 5K

Overall Results

February 06, 2011


Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Loper                        Bel Air  MD           615    23   M   ***/35   20-24            16:38.8      5:22/M
       2    Daniel Miranda                    Baltimore  MD         190    24   M   ***/35   20-24            16:52.1      5:26/M
       3    Eric Estrada                      Baltimore  MD         620    39   M   ***/36   35-39            16:56.2      5:28/M
       4    Matt Klagchus                     Street  MD            473    24   M     1/35   20-24            16:58.8      5:28/M
       5    Garet Strouse                     Frederick  MD         447    17   M     1/19   16-19            17:02.4      5:30/M
       6    Rob Tisch                         Bel Air  MD           445    39   M     1/36   35-39            17:08.5      5:32/M
       7    Mike Haydell                      Annapolis  MD         374    20   M     2/35   20-24            17:11.2      5:33/M
       8    Mathew McIntyre                   Annapolis  MD         369    20   M     3/35   20-24            17:18.8      5:35/M
       9    Ted Murner                        Annapolis  MD         395    20   M     4/35   20-24            17:47.8      5:44/M
      10    Ben Waite                         Annapolis  MD         394    31   M     1/25   30-34            17:48.9      5:45/M
      11    Zachariah Rocco                   Annapolis  MD         389    21   M     5/35   20-24            17:54.3      5:46/M
      12    Donald Riggins                    Severna Park  MD      417    41   M     1/29   40-44            17:56.4      5:47/M
      13    Thomas Stott                      Columbia  MD          609    28   M     1/24   25-29            18:00.5      5:48/M
      14    Jerry Henderson                   Bel Air  MD           474    45   M     1/36   45-49            18:04.5      5:50/M
      15    Curtis Kohl                       Annapolis  MD         365    18   M     2/19   16-19            18:22.5      5:55/M
      16    Alex Segler                                             480    22   M     6/35   20-24            18:28.1      5:57/M
      17    Nate Nudelman                     Annapolis  MD         390    35   M     2/36   35-39            18:33.3      5:59/M
      18    Charles Powell II                 Bel Air  MD           463    44   M     2/29   40-44            18:41.9      6:02/M
      19    Brandon Smith                     Forest Hill  MD       353    17   M     3/19   16-19            18:53.4      6:05/M
      20    Michael Feinberg                  Bel Air  MD            82    47   M     2/36   45-49            19:00.5      6:08/M
      21    Clayton Stout                     Annapolis  MD         385    20   M     7/35   20-24            19:01.6      6:08/M
      22    John Button                       Lutherville Timoniu   332    20   M     8/35   20-24            19:02.7      6:08/M
      23    Brian Roofer                      Annapolis  MD         363    19   M     4/19   16-19            19:04.2      6:09/M
      24    Samuel Evans                      Woodbine  MD           79    16   M     5/19   16-19            19:06.4      6:10/M
      25    Jeff Canclini                     Annapolis  MD         392    19   M     6/19   16-19            19:08.3      6:10/M
      26    Brennan Baffer                    Annapolis  MD         393    20   M     9/35   20-24            19:15.2      6:13/M
      27    Martin McDonald                   Annapolis  MD         383    21   M    10/35   20-24            19:16.2      6:13/M
      28    Chris Teska                                             479    20   M    11/35   20-24            19:17.7      6:13/M
      29    Thomas Farr                       Annapolis  MD         388    19   M     7/19   16-19            19:19.0      6:14/M
      30    Mike McMonagle                    Annapolis  MD         379    20   M    12/35   20-24            19:21.7      6:15/M
      31    jim smiley                        new bloomfield  PA    234    36   M     3/36   35-39            19:25.7      6:16/M
      32    Jeremy Bottomley                  Annapolis  MD         384    19   M     8/19   16-19            19:32.1      6:18/M
      33    David Guerin                                            464    19   M     9/19   16-19            19:35.9      6:19/M
      34    Robert Douglas                    Lutherville  MD        70    41   M     3/29   40-44            19:39.8      6:20/M
      35    Tank Ellwood                                            481    19   M    10/19   16-19            19:52.3      6:25/M
      36    Jennifer Sample                   Bethesda  MD          221    36   F   ***/26   35-39            19:55.2      6:25/M
      37    Ian Sonnenberg                    Annapolis  MD         373    20   M    13/35   20-24            19:58.3      6:26/M
      38    Mark Rosasco                      Arnold  MD            324    51   M     1/18   50-54            20:04.5      6:28/M
      39    Jack Guilfoyle                    Baltimore  MD         116    49   M     3/36   45-49            20:10.1      6:30/M
      40    Kari Richmond                     Owings Mills  MD      399    35   F   ***/26   35-39            20:14.2      6:32/M
      41    Alan Cassedy                      Baltimore  MD          46    47   M     4/36   45-49            20:16.5      6:32/M
      42    Ryan Herzing                      Reisterstown  MD      130    27   M     2/24   25-29            20:23.1      6:35/M
      43    Ariel Coreth                      Annapolis  MD         375    19   F   ***/13   16-19            20:24.6      6:35/M
      44    Stephen Honan                     Annapolis  MD         368    21   M    14/35   20-24            20:29.1      6:36/M
      45    SArah Pritchard                   Annapolis  MD         361    21   F     1/26   20-24            20:30.3      6:37/M
      46    Pat Gary                          Manchester  MD        419    60   M     1/16   60-64            20:45.7      6:42/M
      47    Joe Dahle                         Stevsnsville  MD       61    46   M     5/36   45-49            20:48.0      6:43/M
      48    Mark Dawson                       Towson  MD.           267    33   M     2/25   30-34            20:50.3      6:43/M
      49    Kevin Ginn                        Annapolis  MD         371    20   M    15/35   20-24            20:55.2      6:45/M
      50    Mark Comorosky                    Edgewater  MD          56    29   M     3/24   25-29            20:56.5      6:45/M
      51    Hans Ruppenthal                   Reisterstown  MD      628    46   M     6/36   45-49            20:58.6      6:46/M
      52    Michael Gill                      Columbia  MD          103    28   M     4/24   25-29            21:08.5      6:49/M
      53    Andrew Blank                      Annapolis  MD         367    18   M    11/19   16-19            21:16.3      6:52/M
      54    Jane Baird                                               80    20   F     2/26   20-24            21:18.8      6:52/M
      55    Isis Milian                       Annapolis  MD         386    22   F     3/26   20-24            21:23.2      6:54/M
      56    Salathiel Johnson                 Middle River  MD      143    16   M    12/19   16-19            21:27.5      6:55/M
      57    Adam Baker                        Abingdon  MD           13    28   M     5/24   25-29            21:29.6      6:56/M
      58    Jackie Chimiak                    Annapolis  MD         362    18   F     1/13   16-19            21:29.9      6:56/M
      59    Wilson Trueheart, Jr.             Baltimore  MD.        291    62   M     2/16   60-64            21:32.8      6:57/M
      60    David Donahue                     Conneaut Lake  PA      66    58   M     1/9    55-59            21:36.5      6:58/M
      61    Leah Blasiak                      Baltimore  MD         616    29   F     1/43   25-29            21:37.9      6:58/M
      62    Gregory Currey                    Baltimore  MD          60    29   M     6/24   25-29            21:48.0      7:02/M
      63    Larry Denton                      Severn  MD            488    39   M     4/36   35-39            21:51.0      7:03/M
      64    Mark Nicholson                    Ellicott City  MD     195    51   M     2/18   50-54            21:53.1      7:04/M
      65    TYLOR TARANTINO                   Glen Burnie  MD       252    22   M    16/35   20-24            21:54.4      7:04/M
      66    Donald Wood                       Dundalk  MD           449    17   M    13/19   16-19            21:55.6      7:04/M
      67    Jimmy Kemmerer                    Finksburg  MD         339    20   M    17/35   20-24            21:57.7      7:05/M
      68    Philip Solt                       Annapolis  MD         378    23   M    18/35   20-24            22:02.8      7:06/M
      69    Darnell Smith                     Baltimore  MD         499    49   M     7/36   45-49            22:06.8      7:08/M
      70    Teri Welsh                        Lutherville Timoniu   403    43   F     1/19   40-44            22:08.7      7:08/M
      71    Michael Knestout                  Brookville  MD.       295    21   M    19/35   20-24            22:16.3      7:11/M
      72    robert gillespie                  baltimore  MD         104    36   M     5/36   35-39            22:20.5      7:12/M
      73    David Larson                      Havre de Grace  MD    351    46   M     8/36   45-49            22:21.9      7:13/M
      74    Lou Shapiro                       Silver Spring  MD     496    69   M     1/5    65-69            22:24.0      7:14/M
      75    Edward Lecates                    York  PA              438    65   M     2/5    65-69            22:25.4      7:14/M
      76    Mark Blevins                      Freeland  MD          330    20   M    20/35   20-24            22:27.2      7:15/M
      77    Jimmy Witmer                      Mount Airy  MD        601    35   M     6/36   35-39            22:29.0      7:15/M
      78    Kara Yingling                     Annapolis  MD         364    21   F     4/26   20-24            22:29.8      7:15/M
      79    Steven Phillips                   Crofton  MD.          308    49   M     9/36   45-49            22:31.5      7:16/M
      80    Dave Hall                         Parkton  MD           118    35   M     7/36   35-39            22:35.6      7:17/M
      81    Jim Archibald                     Cockeysville  MD        8    61   M     3/16   60-64            22:37.0      7:18/M
      82    Curt Schreffler                   Mount Airy  MD        225    45   M    10/36   45-49            22:41.3      7:19/M
      83    Rob Hawkins                       Lutherville  MD       126    43   M     4/29   40-44            22:46.2      7:21/M
      84    Casey McConnell                   Baltimore  MD         612    30   M     3/25   30-34            22:49.0      7:22/M
      85    Abbey Marisa Greta                Abingdon  MD          354    14   F     1/9     0-15            22:49.8      7:22/M
      86    Chris Bush                        Baltimore  MD          39    33   M     4/25   30-34            22:51.4      7:22/M
      87    Emily Favorite                                          478    20   F     5/26   20-24            22:52.2      7:23/M
      88    Joshua Sharon                     Baltimore  MD         227    27   M     7/24   25-29            22:53.6      7:23/M
      89    Michelle Koehler                  Lutherville  MD       160    36   F     1/26   35-39            22:58.2      7:25/M
      90    Tracy Harper                      Joppa  MD             121    50   M     3/18   50-54            22:59.9      7:25/M
      91    Margaret Gilroy                   Annapolis  MD         370    18   F     2/13   16-19            23:01.9      7:25/M
      92    Dave Elterman                     Baltimore  MD         460    35   M     8/36   35-39            23:09.3      7:28/M
      93    Emily Keyes                       Timonium  MD          155    17   F     3/13   16-19            23:10.7      7:28/M
      94    Kathleen Joumas                   Baltimore  MD         152    20   F     6/26   20-24            23:13.5      7:29/M
      95    Miriam Feild                      Annapolis  MD         396    21   M     1/0     0- 0            23:14.8      7:30/M
      96    Keith Northrup                    Odenton  MD.          270    43   M     5/29   40-44            23:15.7      7:30/M
      97    Jonathan Sagner                   Pikesville  MD        416    48   M    11/36   45-49            23:25.7      7:33/M
      98    Sarah Duffy                       Annapolis  MD         380    22   F     7/26   20-24            23:26.6      7:34/M
      99    Carole Rosasco                    Arnold  MD            323    51   F     1/17   50-54            23:31.3      7:35/M
     100    Eric Ives                         Catonsville  MD       337    29   M     8/24   25-29            23:32.8      7:35/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Steve Hellen                      Baltimore  MD         627    34   M     5/25   30-34            23:35.6      7:36/M
     102    Louis Tomsic                      Honolulu  HI          652    46   M    12/36   45-49            23:37.2      7:37/M
     103    Frank Varisco                     Baltimore  MD         258    53   M     4/18   50-54            23:38.5      7:37/M
     104    Jack Sustic                       Bowie  MD             247    50   M     5/18   50-54            23:41.6      7:38/M
     105    Warren Fluck                      Dundalk  MD           427    47   M    13/36   45-49            23:45.3      7:40/M
     106    Gregory Wilson                    Dundalk  MD           436    18   M    14/19   16-19            23:49.7      7:41/M
     107    Michael Reed                      Baltimore  MD         214    35   M     9/36   35-39            23:51.4      7:42/M
     108    Juliana Everist                   Annapolis  MD         632    19   F     4/13   16-19            23:53.4      7:42/M
     109    John Gagnon                       Arnold  MD             98    47   M    14/36   45-49            23:56.2      7:43/M
     110    Bryan Jeunette                    Essex  MD             477    34   M     6/25   30-34            23:58.1      7:44/M
     111    Robert Geisler                    Halethorpe  MD        605    28   M     9/24   25-29            23:59.8      7:44/M
     112    Nicole Neidhardt                  Pylesville  MD        193    14   F     2/9     0-15            24:00.7      7:45/M
     113    Julie Caprio                      Parkville  MD.        299    50   F     2/17   50-54            24:02.1      7:45/M
     114    Willie Flowers                    Washington  DC        489    39   M    10/36   35-39            24:06.9      7:46/M
     115    Kristin Lein                                            482    21   F     8/26   20-24            24:07.2      7:47/M
     116    Melissa Vinton                    Kingsville  MD        261    19   F     5/13   16-19            24:08.8      7:47/M
     117    Devin Davenport                   Bel Air  MD           440    14   F     3/9     0-15            24:10.0      7:48/M
     118    Alex Northrup                     Odenton  MD.          271    15   M     1/10    0-15            24:12.5      7:48/M
     119    Emily Hughes                      Annapolis  MD         372    18   F     6/13   16-19            24:14.2      7:49/M
     120    Elizabeth Hiken                   Woodstock  MD         131    28   F     2/43   25-29            24:18.4      7:50/M
     121    Marge Rosasco                     Joppa  MD             322    62   F     1/5    60-64            24:21.0      7:51/M
     122    Gene Grady                        Lutherville Timoniu   410    62   M     4/16   60-64            24:21.0      7:51/M
     123    Jeffrey Brown                     Baltimore  MD          32    37   M    11/36   35-39            24:21.8      7:51/M
     124    Lisa Wisniewski                   Abingdon  MD          266    36   F     2/26   35-39            24:22.3      7:52/M
     125    Thomas Cassedy                    Freeland  MD           47    49   M    15/36   45-49            24:25.5      7:53/M
     126    Steven Nelson                     Joppa  MD             194    32   M     7/25   30-34            24:26.1      7:53/M
     127    John Sickle                       Abindon  MD           230    37   M    12/36   35-39            24:27.3      7:53/M
     128    Dawn Szarek                       Baltimore  MD         250    35   F     3/26   35-39            24:27.9      7:53/M
     129    Jim Buck                          El Sobrante  CA       469    68   M     3/5    65-69            24:28.9      7:54/M
     130    Amie Nardini                      Annapolis  MD         366    20   F     9/26   20-24            24:30.9      7:54/M
     131    Rick Prothero                     Bel Air  MD           458    58   M     2/9    55-59            24:38.4      7:57/M
     132    Paul Johnson                      Annapolis  MD         144    45   M    16/36   45-49            24:41.8      7:58/M
     133    Timothy Ruth                      Annapolis  MD         220    23   M    21/35   20-24            24:46.9      7:59/M
     134    Scott Byerly                      Pasadena  MD           40    42   M     6/29   40-44            24:48.3      8:00/M
     135    George League                     Hanover  PA           444    61   M     5/16   60-64            24:52.0      8:01/M
     136    Brett Randall                     Baltimore  MD         342    23   M    22/35   20-24            24:52.1      8:01/M
     137    Aaron Platt                       Baltimore  MD         208    34   M     8/25   30-34            24:53.6      8:02/M
     138    Jeff Weissberg                    Baltimore  MD         397    39   M    13/36   35-39            24:54.1      8:02/M
     139    THOMAS KELLY                      SPARKS  MD            153    27   M    10/24   25-29            24:55.0      8:02/M
     140    Allysha Lorber                    Baltimore  MD         171    36   F     4/26   35-39            24:55.7      8:02/M
     141    Meaghan McDermott                 Baltimore  MD         179    27   F     3/43   25-29            24:57.3      8:03/M
     142    Jaime Hernandez, Jr.              Curtis Bay  MD        336    22   M    23/35   20-24            24:57.9      8:03/M
     143    Kathleen Resnick                  Baltimore  MD         215    40   F     2/19   40-44            25:00.0      8:04/M
     144    Bryan Bugarin                     Dundalk  MD           331    36   M    14/36   35-39            25:01.5      8:04/M
     145    Kay Vinton                        Kingsville  MD        260    47   F     1/14   45-49            25:03.0      8:05/M
     146    Mike Visotsky                     Baltimore  MD         262    29   M    11/24   25-29            25:06.6      8:06/M
     147    Laura Morris                      Port Deposit  MD      456    38   F     5/26   35-39            25:10.7      8:07/M
     148    Sam Skidmore                      FINKSBURG  MD         233    40   M     7/29   40-44            25:14.7      8:08/M
     149    Andrea Swann                      Baltimore  MD         249    31   F     1/48   30-34            25:15.8      8:09/M
     150    Dan Chodnicki                     Baltimore  MD         498    50   M     6/18   50-54            25:16.9      8:09/M
     151    Kelley Graham                     Baltimore  MD         112    30   F     2/48   30-34            25:18.4      8:10/M
     152    Jacque Phillips                   Baltimore  MD         207    30   M     9/25   30-34            25:25.7      8:12/M
     153    Mike Trott                        Joppa  MD.            311    57   M     3/9    55-59            25:27.4      8:13/M
     154    Todd Moniot                       Bethesda  MD          637    38   M    15/36   35-39            25:30.2      8:14/M
     155    Michael Bradle                    Baltimore  MD          29    37   M    16/36   35-39            25:31.4      8:14/M
     156    Sara Stiles                       Baltimore  MD         646    24   F    10/26   20-24            25:31.8      8:14/M
     157    Stuart Keyes                      Timonium  MD          640    52   M     7/18   50-54            25:32.6      8:14/M
     158    James Crouse                      Dundalk  MD           494    28   M    12/24   25-29            25:35.3      8:15/M
     159    sarah barela                      hesperia  CA           14    26   F     4/43   25-29            25:35.5      8:15/M
     160    Christopher Moser                 Catonsville  MD.      275    39   M    17/36   35-39            25:37.2      8:16/M
     161    Candice Richardson                Baltimore  MD.        273    43   F     3/19   40-44            25:37.2      8:16/M
     162    Brandi Roderick                   Baltimore  MD         218    25   F     5/43   25-29            25:38.9      8:16/M
     163    Mark Stover                       Annapolis  MD.        290    56   M     4/9    55-59            25:41.7      8:17/M
     164    Josh Hoshouser                    Bethesda  MD          635    28   M    13/24   25-29            25:42.9      8:17/M
     165    Lisa Hannon                       Pyllesville  MD       120    47   F     2/14   45-49            25:43.3      8:18/M
     166    Doug Irwin                        westminster  MD       140    43   M     8/29   40-44            25:44.5      8:18/M
     167    Jennifer Hervy                    Towson  MD            128    36   F     6/26   35-39            25:47.9      8:19/M
     168    chris schuerholz                  baltimore  MD         226    37   M    18/36   35-39            25:48.7      8:19/M
     169    Rob Haugh                         Sparks Glencoe  MD    348    39   M    19/36   35-39            25:51.9      8:20/M
     170    Ben Herbold                       Annapolis  MD         127    18   M    15/19   16-19            25:53.5      8:21/M
     171    Will Cunha                        Annapolis  MD         656    22   M    24/35   20-24            25:53.7      8:21/M
     172    Susan Edmonson                    Pasadena  MD          424    27   F     6/43   25-29            25:54.4      8:21/M
     173    John Kaiss                        Essex  MD             613    40   M     9/29   40-44            25:58.2      8:23/M
     174    Cheryl Lefever                                          631    22   F    11/26   20-24            26:01.6      8:24/M
     175    Andy Durbin                       Halethorpe  MD        472    35   M    20/36   35-39            26:02.7      8:24/M
     176    Vincent Gonzalez                  Annapolis  MD         108    21   M    25/35   20-24            26:06.8      8:25/M
     177    Robert Crane                      Annapolis  MD          58    21   M    26/35   20-24            26:08.2      8:26/M
     178    Grace LeKites                     Monkton  MD           168    15   F     4/9     0-15            26:09.0      8:26/M
     179    Amanda Snedeger                   Rosedale  MD          614    26   F     7/43   25-29            26:11.0      8:27/M
     180    Al Meyers                         White Hall  MD          1    48   M    17/36   45-49            26:11.1      8:27/M
     181    Katye McNulty                     Timonium  MD          183    22   F    12/26   20-24            26:18.2      8:29/M
     182    Mark Noppenberfel                 Baltimore  MD         491    39   M    21/36   35-39            26:20.8      8:30/M
     183    gary dubeck                       baltimore  MD          73    43   M    10/29   40-44            26:28.2      8:32/M
     184    Melody Sinclair                   Baltimore  MD.        283    27   F     8/43   25-29            26:31.0      8:33/M
     185    Holly Morgan                      Baltimore  MD         402    30   F     3/48   30-34            26:32.5      8:34/M
     186    Jim Bitgood                       Laurel  MD.           279    65   M     4/5    65-69            26:33.2      8:34/M
     187    Ramiro Iglesias                   Rockville  MD         639    30   M    10/25   30-34            26:36.3      8:35/M
     188    Paul Noval                        Bel Air  MD           636    53   M     8/18   50-54            26:38.6      8:35/M
     189    Kari Boring                       Pasadena  MD          420    36   F     7/26   35-39            26:39.8      8:36/M
     190    Kevin McNulty                     Timonium  MD          184    49   M    18/36   45-49            26:40.0      8:36/M
     191    Karen Bowes                       Churchville  MD        28    37   F     8/26   35-39            26:40.9      8:36/M
     192    Keith Merrill                     Dundalk  MD           604    56   M     5/9    55-59            26:41.4      8:36/M
     193    Holly Chisolm                     Shrewsbury  PA         50    29   F     9/43   25-29            26:41.8      8:36/M
     194    Nia Stavrakis Bishop Woe          Cockeysville  MD      239    27   F    10/43   25-29            26:43.3      8:37/M
     195    Mark Jolly                        Baltimore  MD         617    34   M    11/25   30-34            26:44.0      8:37/M
     196    Cherie Correlli                   Baltimore  MD.        301    29   F    11/43   25-29            26:44.6      8:37/M
     197    Samuel Hannigan                   Essex  MD             455    54   M     9/18   50-54            26:44.8      8:37/M
     198    Erika Borlie                      Parkville  MD          22    38   F     9/26   35-39            26:49.8      8:39/M
     199    Amy Barlow                        Belcamp  MD            15    30   F     4/48   30-34            26:52.2      8:40/M
     200    Steven Dashiell                   Baltimore  MD          63    36   M    22/36   35-39            26:56.0      8:41/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Harrison Collins                  Middle River  MD      431    14   M     2/10    0-15            26:56.2      8:41/M
     202    Jessica Krug                      Baltimore  MD         500    25   F    12/43   25-29            26:56.8      8:41/M
     203    George Boudouris                  Parkville  MD         413    60   M     6/16   60-64            27:05.2      8:44/M
     204    Tony Cerino                       Jarrettsville  MD.    281    50   M    10/18   50-54            27:08.6      8:45/M
     205    Darby Subotich                    Lutherville  MD       245    37   M    23/36   35-39            27:10.2      8:46/M
     206    Wes Jones                         Pasadena  MD          148    47   M    19/36   45-49            27:11.9      8:46/M
     207    Jon Palks                         Bowie  MD             441    61   M     7/16   60-64            27:14.1      8:47/M
     208    Ian Larson                        Havre de Grace  MD    352    16   M    16/19   16-19            27:15.0      8:47/M
     209    Eric Garrett                      Middle River  MD      100    42   M    11/29   40-44            27:15.5      8:47/M
     210    Jay Bondi                         Baltimore  MD         645    63   M     8/16   60-64            27:16.1      8:48/M
     211    Stephanie Cassedy                 Freeland  MD           45    15   F     5/9     0-15            27:16.4      8:48/M
     212    Jeff Price                        Towson  MD            211    34   M    12/25   30-34            27:16.7      8:48/M
     213    Aaron Carter                      Baltimore  MD          44    27   M    14/24   25-29            27:18.3      8:48/M
     214    Larry Wetzel                      New Freedom  PA.      315    52   M    11/18   50-54            27:19.0      8:49/M
     215    Stephan Herman                    Parkville  MD         418    44   M    12/29   40-44            27:24.1      8:50/M
     216    Barbara Johnson                   Glen Burnie  MD       142    33   F     5/48   30-34            27:29.1      8:52/M
     217    Deborah Carlson                   Baltimore  MD         622    24   F    13/26   20-24            27:30.7      8:52/M
     218    Casey Myers                       Baltimore  MD.        312    22   F    14/26   20-24            27:33.5      8:53/M
     219    Philip Storm                      Baltimore  MD         242    22   M    27/35   20-24            27:34.1      8:54/M
     220    Megan Choynowski                  Randallstown  MD       52    25   F    13/43   25-29            27:34.9      8:54/M
     221    Regina Duffy                      Durham  NC             74    23   F    15/26   20-24            27:36.3      8:54/M
     222    Kim Dawson                        Towson  MD.           268    31   F     6/48   30-34            27:38.4      8:55/M
     223    Judy Staveley                     Sykesville  MD        442    38   F    10/26   35-39            27:40.0      8:55/M
     224    Christy St. Clair                 Glen Arm  MD.         302    62   F     2/5    60-64            27:41.3      8:56/M
     225    Aaron Galloway                    Delta  PA             492    27   M    15/24   25-29            27:43.3      8:56/M
     226    Carolyn Williams                  Baltimore  MD         265    27   F    14/43   25-29            27:44.5      8:57/M
     227    Heather Hambrecht                 Middle River  MD      119    24   F    16/26   20-24            27:46.1      8:57/M
     228    Christina Jordan                  perry hall  MD        151    27   F    15/43   25-29            27:48.6      8:58/M
     229    Jewel Bresson                     Monkton  MD           497    28   F    16/43   25-29            27:50.7      8:59/M
     230    Sue Fenimore                      Pikesville  MD.       300    59   F     1/6    55-59            27:57.2      9:01/M
     231    Raymond Day                       Baltimore  MD.        297    62   M     9/16   60-64            27:58.7      9:01/M
     232    Jennifer Nielsen                  Annapolis  MD         196    21   F    17/26   20-24            28:03.6      9:03/M
     233    Bill Word                         Baltimore  MD         657    22   M    28/35   20-24            28:04.5      9:03/M
     234    Christopher MacLeod               Towson  MD.           277    34   M    13/25   30-34            28:06.2      9:04/M
     235    Frank Young                       Sparrows Point  MD    655    46   M    20/36   45-49            28:08.7      9:05/M
     236    Thomas Canning                    Fallston  MD           43    53   M    12/18   50-54            28:11.6      9:05/M
     237    Elise Daughton                    Sparks  MD             64    24   F    18/26   20-24            28:12.4      9:06/M
     238    RYAN FOLEY                        DUNDALK  MD            88    24   M    29/35   20-24            28:12.6      9:06/M
     239    Terry Maxwell                     Nottingham  MD        621    42   M    13/29   40-44            28:13.7      9:06/M
     240    Shane Lanham                      Sparrows Point  MD    434    15   M     3/10    0-15            28:14.3      9:06/M
     241    chris kennedy                     bel air  MD           154    39   M    24/36   35-39            28:15.6      9:07/M
     242    Amy Taylor                        Perry Hall  MD        254    29   F    17/43   25-29            28:17.9      9:07/M
     243    Terry Bowser                      Forest Hill  MD       349    53   M    13/18   50-54            28:18.1      9:08/M
     244    Danielle Cooper                   Owings Mills  MD      421    36   F    11/26   35-39            28:25.5      9:10/M
     245    Denise Owens                      Phoenix  MD           202    44   F     4/19   40-44            28:28.3      9:11/M
     246    Michael DiCara                    Monkton  MD            65    31   M    14/25   30-34            28:30.4      9:12/M
     247    stephen schissler                 towson  MD            224    35   M    25/36   35-39            28:31.4      9:12/M
     248    Paul Shaby                        Street  MD            495    51   M    14/18   50-54            28:32.2      9:12/M
     249    Ross Peddicord                    Frederick  MD         619    61   M    10/16   60-64            28:33.9      9:13/M
     250    Karla Peddicord                   Baltimore  MD         205    33   F     7/48   30-34            28:34.6      9:13/M
     251    Kate Santavenere                  Nottingham  MD        222    28   F    18/43   25-29            28:36.5      9:14/M
     252    Christine Pezza                   Baltimore  MD         206    19   F     7/13   16-19            28:42.3      9:15/M
     253    Kevin Scally                      Towson  MD            425    46   M    21/36   45-49            28:44.8      9:16/M
     254    Brian Smith                       Nottingham  MD        236    30   M    15/25   30-34            28:47.2      9:17/M
     255    Richard Malloy Jr                 Dundalk  MD           448    45   M    22/36   45-49            28:48.3      9:17/M
     256    Nancy Councill                    Monkton  MD            57    52   F     3/17   50-54            28:52.4      9:19/M
     257    Bryan Simms                       Baltimore  MD         232    55   M     6/9    55-59            28:52.7      9:19/M
     258    Jennifer Amato-Minton             Abingdon  MD            7    33   F     8/48   30-34            28:56.5      9:20/M
     259    Pattie Laun                       Ellicott City  MD.    298    53   F     4/17   50-54            28:59.6      9:21/M
     260    Ramon Burks                       Bryans Road  MD       607    33   M    16/25   30-34            28:59.8      9:21/M
     261    SUSAN SMITH                       Nottingham  MD        235    28   F    19/43   25-29            29:01.2      9:22/M
     262    Sasha Murtha                      Baltimore  MD         192    10   M     4/10    0-15            29:01.2      9:22/M
     263    Robert Hopkins                    Glen Arm  MD          136    37   M    26/36   35-39            29:02.8      9:22/M
     264    Lisa Short                        Germantown  MD        649    33   F     9/48   30-34            29:06.1      9:23/M
     265    Trish McMillan                    White Hall  MD        483    34   F    10/48   30-34            29:10.9      9:25/M
     266    Chris Swartz                      Bel Air  MD           618    26   M    16/24   25-29            29:12.0      9:25/M
     267    Erica Jablonsky                   Baltimore  MD.        310    36   F    12/26   35-39            29:12.4      9:25/M
     268    Casey Norcross                    Parkville  MD.        272    31   F    11/48   30-34            29:13.9      9:25/M
     269    Kelly Bryant                      Abingdon  MD           34    43   F     5/19   40-44            29:16.5      9:26/M
     270    Tony Barr                         Perry Hall  MD         16    52   M    15/18   50-54            29:17.1      9:27/M
     271    Jeff Zinn                         Baltimore  MD         642    41   M    14/29   40-44            29:19.9      9:27/M
     272    Christian Hiteshew                Parkville  MD         133    32   M    17/25   30-34            29:22.1      9:28/M
     273    Melissa Kellerman                 Baltimore  MD         465    38   F    13/26   35-39            29:22.2      9:28/M
     274    Robin Benson                      Baltimore  MD          20    29   F    20/43   25-29            29:25.1      9:29/M
     275    Kelly Daley                       Kingsville  MD         62    43   F     6/19   40-44            29:26.6      9:30/M
     276    Eric Thompson                     Falls Church  VA      256    38   M    27/36   35-39            29:28.8      9:30/M
     277    Donald Matulanis                  Glen Arm  MD          357    37   M    28/36   35-39            29:31.7      9:31/M
     278    Christine Hunter                  Pasadena  MD          137    26   F    21/43   25-29            29:32.1      9:32/M
     279    Ron Brown                         Sparrows Point  MD    643    42   M    15/29   40-44            29:33.8      9:32/M
     280    Aung Oakkar                       Hanover  MD           198    29   M    17/24   25-29            29:36.1      9:33/M
     281    Scott Johnson                     Aberdeen  MD          630    25   M    18/24   25-29            29:38.1      9:34/M
     282    Neil Kotras                       Cockeysville  MD      161    35   M    29/36   35-39            29:39.7      9:34/M
     283    Dyane Lehky                       Bowie  MD             167    34   F    12/48   30-34            29:45.0      9:36/M
     284    Shane Smifflett                   Westminster  MD       466    12   M     5/10    0-15            29:45.3      9:36/M
     285    Elbect Shifflet                   Westminster  MD       467    41   M    16/29   40-44            29:47.0      9:36/M
     286    Raquel Jordan                     Baltimore  MD         150    38   F    14/26   35-39            29:50.2      9:37/M
     287    Jeannine Williams                 Brookeville  MD       459    33   F    13/48   30-34            29:53.0      9:38/M
     288    Emily Herzing                     Reisterstown  MD      129    26   F    22/43   25-29            29:54.8      9:39/M
     289    Jack Gagnon                       Arnold  MD             97    11   M     6/10    0-15            29:54.8      9:39/M
     290    katherine Chlebo                  Annapolis  MD          51    20   F    19/26   20-24            29:57.2      9:40/M
     291    Ayesha Ahmad                      Annapolis  MD           6    19   F     8/13   16-19            29:58.1      9:40/M
     292    jacqueline taylor                 lutherville  MA       253    40   F     7/19   40-44            29:59.2      9:40/M
     293    Victoria Fishback                 Baltimore  MD          84    30   F    14/48   30-34            30:00.4      9:41/M
     294    John Fernades                     Baltimore  MD         610    33   M    18/25   30-34            30:02.6      9:41/M
     295    Mick Lawrie                       Victoria  AUST        638    43   M    17/29   40-44            30:05.0      9:42/M
     296    Mike Baziz                        Baltimore  MD.        292    70   M     1/5    70-99            30:09.5      9:44/M
     297    Dominic Byerly                    Pasadena  MD           41    11   M     7/10    0-15            30:10.5      9:44/M
     298    Nicole Schiavone                  Baltimore  MD         422    26   F    23/43   25-29            30:11.8      9:44/M
     299    Joe Laun Jr                       Catonsville  MD       606    61   M    11/16   60-64            30:18.0      9:46/M
     300    Christine Burns                   New Freedom  PA        37    31   F    15/48   30-34            30:19.4      9:47/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Rich Garland                      Hanover  PA           633    44   M    18/29   40-44            30:19.5      9:47/M
     302    Ramona Robles                     Laurel  MD            624    31   F    16/48   30-34            30:20.5      9:47/M
     303    Sabrina Turner                    Baltimore  MD         257    29   F    24/43   25-29            30:21.9      9:47/M
     304    David Brown                       Davidsonville  MD      33    43   M    19/29   40-44            30:23.4      9:48/M
     305    Constance Foertsch                Rosedale  MD           86    41   F     8/19   40-44            30:27.7      9:49/M
     306    Alexandro Framarini               Catonsville  MD        91    41   M    20/29   40-44            30:27.8      9:49/M
     307    Joseph Edmondson                  Davidsonville  MD      77    44   M    21/29   40-44            30:28.3      9:50/M
     308    Elaine Bowser                     Forest Hill  MD       350    54   F     5/17   50-54            30:28.6      9:50/M
     309    Tara McMullen                     Baltimore  MD         182    29   F    25/43   25-29            30:29.0      9:50/M
     310    Tom Taber                         Baltimore  MD         251    27   M    19/24   25-29            30:29.0      9:50/M
     311    Patricia Gagnon                   Arnold  MD             95    45   F     3/14   45-49            30:29.5      9:50/M
     312    Brian Edwards                     Ellicott City  MD     475    38   M    30/36   35-39            30:29.6      9:50/M
     313    Richard Biagiotti                 Glen Burnie  MD       462    47   M    23/36   45-49            30:30.1      9:50/M
     314    james cratty                      York  PA               59    39   M    31/36   35-39            30:31.3      9:51/M
     315    Kedric Dance                      Catonsville  MD       334    22   M    30/35   20-24            30:31.8      9:51/M
     316    Michael Armstrong                 Gwynn Oak  MD         328    25   M    20/24   25-29            30:32.5      9:51/M
     317    Heather Flanary                   Nottingham  MD        335    34   F    17/48   30-34            30:33.4      9:51/M
     318    Jessica Beale                     Nottingham  MD        329    20   F    20/26   20-24            30:35.1      9:52/M
     319    Nicholas Johnson, Jr.             Baltimore  MD         338    20   M    31/35   20-24            30:35.4      9:52/M
     320    Dustin Remmell                    Freeland  MD          343    20   M    32/35   20-24            30:36.6      9:52/M
     321    Erik Legge                        Perry Hall  MD        341    21   M    33/35   20-24            30:36.8      9:52/M
     322    Stephen Duley                     York  PA               75    45   M    24/36   45-49            30:38.7      9:53/M
     323    James Vinson                      Baltimore  MD         259    45   M    25/36   45-49            30:42.0      9:54/M
     324    douglas meek                      baltimore  MD         186    43   M    22/29   40-44            30:43.3      9:55/M
     325    Amy Laddbush                      Bowie  MD             164    34   F    18/48   30-34            30:44.0      9:55/M
     326    Eric Hoffman                      Abingdon  MD          327    46   M    26/36   45-49            30:45.4      9:55/M
     327    Zach Slarken                      Dundalk  MD           623    31   M    19/25   30-34            30:59.3     10:00/M
     328    Charles Davie                     Dundalk  MD           608    38   M    32/36   35-39            30:59.7     10:00/M
     329    David Garner                      Dundalk  MD           626    43   M    23/29   40-44            31:01.2     10:00/M
     330    Korissa Furlong                   Baltimore  MD          94    30   F    19/48   30-34            31:03.2     10:01/M
     331    Tyler Riveis                      Essex  MD             433    15   M     8/10    0-15            31:03.4     10:01/M
     332    Ellen McCarthy                    Severna Park  MD      176    42   F     9/19   40-44            31:06.6     10:02/M
     333    George Swatzbaugh                 Clarksville  MD       468    40   M    24/29   40-44            31:09.6     10:03/M
     334    Randi Galloway                    Delta  PA             486    24   F    21/26   20-24            31:10.5     10:03/M
     335    Codey Kluczynski                  Dundalk  MD           432    14   M     9/10    0-15            31:11.6     10:04/M
     336    Renee Brown                       Lexington Park  MD     31    32   F    20/48   30-34            31:13.3     10:04/M
     337    Randy St.Clair                    Baltimore  MD         238    41   M    25/29   40-44            31:16.2     10:05/M
     338    Laurie Canning                    Fallston  MD           42    50   F     6/17   50-54            31:17.0     10:05/M
     339    Kara Dorr                         Bel Air  MD            67    23   F    22/26   20-24            31:19.0     10:06/M
     340    irene fotinos                     baltimore  MD          90    30   F    21/48   30-34            31:21.1     10:07/M
     341    Kelly Sharpe                      Pasadena  MD          650    43   F    10/19   40-44            31:22.7     10:07/M
     342    Algeron Moore                     Baltimore  MD         439    62   M    12/16   60-64            31:23.5     10:07/M
     343    Julie Colodonato                  Baltimore  MD          55    33   F    22/48   30-34            31:23.8     10:07/M
     344    Cate o'Connor-Devlin              abingdon  MD          199    45   F     4/14   45-49            31:25.6     10:08/M
     345    Ronald Pozza                      SEVERNA PARK  MD      210    46   M    27/36   45-49            31:25.7     10:08/M
     346    William Cenac                     Hyattsville  MD        48    37   M    33/36   35-39            31:28.3     10:09/M
     347    Nancy Berger                      Hunt Valley  MD       355    65   F     1/2    65-69            31:31.5     10:10/M
     348    Donlad Johnsey                    Baltimore  MD         658    50   M    16/18   50-54            31:32.6     10:10/M
     349    Catherine Armstrong               Towson  MD            487    52   F     7/17   50-54            31:35.0     10:11/M
     350    Casi Dow                          Baltimore  MD          71    27   F    26/43   25-29            31:38.9     10:12/M
     351    Holly Mauldin                     Beckley  WV           175    24   F    23/26   20-24            31:46.2     10:15/M
     352    Amy Durland                       Mehoopany  PA         451    35   F    15/26   35-39            31:47.9     10:15/M
     353    Ana Srygley                       Baltimore  MD         490    51   F     8/17   50-54            31:49.7     10:16/M
     354    Joseph Santopeirto                Dundalk  MD           629    29   M    21/24   25-29            31:52.9     10:17/M
     355    Melanie Fumarola                  Timonium  MD           93    31   F    23/48   30-34            31:53.5     10:17/M
     356    Jane Merrill                      Dundalk  MD           603    59   F     2/6    55-59            31:54.8     10:17/M
     357    Jessica Bryant                    Abingdon  MD           35    16   F     9/13   16-19            31:56.3     10:18/M
     358    Michele Hartman                   White Hall  MD        124    23   F    24/26   20-24            31:58.7     10:19/M
     359    dave Dorzey                       Perry Hall  MD         69    40   M    26/29   40-44            32:00.5     10:19/M
     360    Mary Dorzey                       Baltimore  MD          68    28   F    27/43   25-29            32:01.2     10:20/M
     361    Shane Connelly                    Sparrows Point  MD    602    18   M    17/19   16-19            32:02.4     10:20/M
     362    RICHARD BETZEL                    NOTTINGHAM  MD         21    62   M    13/16   60-64            32:04.1     10:21/M
     363    Andrew Peters                     Sparrows Point  MD    435    17   M    18/19   16-19            32:07.1     10:22/M
     364    Regina Hoffman                    Abingdon  MD          325    42   F    11/19   40-44            32:11.0     10:23/M
     365    Daniel Knach                      Dundalk  MD           159    35   M    34/36   35-39            32:11.0     10:23/M
     366    Jessica Ramer                     Parkville  MD         213    28   F    28/43   25-29            32:12.5     10:23/M
     367    Joan Woytowitz                    Towson  MD.           293    58   F     3/6    55-59            32:14.1     10:24/M
     368    Timothy Eder                      Jarrettsville  MD     359    63   M    14/16   60-64            32:15.9     10:24/M
     369    Doug Kawakami                     Stevensville  MD      356    51   M    17/18   50-54            32:21.2     10:26/M
     370    Hannah Storch                     Abingdon  MD          241    16   F    10/13   16-19            32:21.8     10:26/M
     371    Ryan Laddbush                     Bowie  MD             165    34   M    20/25   30-34            32:22.9     10:26/M
     372    Heather Runyon                    Millersville  MD      219    34   F    24/48   30-34            32:24.6     10:27/M
     373    Robert Rayner                     Baltimore  MD         429    28   M    22/24   25-29            32:24.7     10:27/M
     374    J.T. Thomas                       Hunt Valley  MD       320    47   M    28/36   45-49            32:26.8     10:28/M
     375    Ed Blades                         White Hall  MD.       306    41   M    27/29   40-44            32:28.6     10:28/M
     376    Holly Stratton                    Pasadena  MD          243    29   F    29/43   25-29            32:29.8     10:29/M
     377    Valerie Stocksdale                Baltimore  MD         240    54   F     9/17   50-54            32:33.7     10:30/M
     378    Vasilia Orfanidis                 Baltimore  MD         200    26   F    30/43   25-29            32:35.2     10:31/M
     379    Christina Hewitt                  Ft. Howard  MD.       305    39   F    16/26   35-39            32:39.6     10:32/M
     380    Kyle Thompson                     Perry Hall  MD        345    20   M    34/35   20-24            32:43.0     10:33/M
     381    Rebecca Adelman                   Dundalk  MD             5    30   F    25/48   30-34            32:46.5     10:34/M
     382    Shannon Gizzi                     Baltimore  MD         106    34   F    26/48   30-34            32:47.8     10:35/M
     383    Tina St.Clair                     Baltimore  MD         237    42   F    12/19   40-44            32:49.2     10:35/M
     384    Kevin Stansbury                   Baltimore  MD.        285    40   M    28/29   40-44            32:51.7     10:36/M
     385    Erin Waite                        Annapolis  MD         446    31   F    27/48   30-34            32:55.0     10:37/M
     386    clarissa buan                     columbia  MD           36    42   F    13/19   40-44            32:56.3     10:37/M
     387    Katie Kunkel                      Forest Hill  MD       163    31   F    28/48   30-34            32:59.2     10:38/M
     388    Deanna McCauley                   Odenton  MD           177    25   F    31/43   25-29            33:02.0     10:39/M
     389    Kelly Lindesmith                  Odenton  MD           170    27   F    32/43   25-29            33:03.1     10:40/M
     390    Lauren Jordan                     Essex  MD             470    27   F    33/43   25-29            33:04.6     10:40/M
     391    Simone Gilner                     Timonium  MD          105    34   F    29/48   30-34            33:05.9     10:40/M
     392    Isabella Gagnon                   Arnold  MD             96    16   F    11/13   16-19            33:06.7     10:41/M
     393    Sharon Gontasz                    Sparrows Point  MD    461    60   F     3/5    60-64            33:10.1     10:42/M
     394    Kate Shelton                      Baltimore  MD         228    14   F     6/9     0-15            33:10.9     10:42/M
     395    Candace Shelton                   Baltimore  MD         229    43   F    14/19   40-44            33:12.2     10:43/M
     396    Darrell Gillespie                 Dundalk  MD           450    24   M    35/35   20-24            33:14.1     10:43/M
     397    Anna Durbin                       Halethorpe  MD        457    32   F    30/48   30-34            33:19.0     10:45/M
     398    Amber Gregroy                     Baldwin  MD           115    28   F    34/43   25-29            33:27.7     10:47/M
     399    Abigail Ritter                    Baltimore  MD.        274     0   F     7/9     0-15            33:29.2     10:48/M
     400    Brooke Bouyoukas                  Cockeysville  MD       27    28   F    35/43   25-29            33:30.9     10:48/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Patrick Severe                    Dundalk  MD           437    17   M    19/19   16-19            33:46.0     10:54/M
     402    Joe O'Shea                        Baltimore  MD         634    50   M    18/18   50-54            33:54.0     10:56/M
     403    Faith Hale                        Reisterstown  MD      117    11   F     8/9     0-15            33:55.0     10:56/M
     404    Carrie Badour                     New Freedom  PA        11    34   F    31/48   30-34            33:56.5     10:57/M
     405    Garrett Brown                     Joppa  MD.            288     7   M    10/10    0-15            33:58.0     10:57/M
     406    Lee Brown                         Joppa  MD.            289    39   M    35/36   35-39            33:58.6     10:57/M
     407    Michael Schott                    Sparrows Point  MD    409    49   M    29/36   45-49            34:00.9     10:58/M
     408    Chelsea Hoffman                   Abingdon  MD          326    18   F    12/13   16-19            34:12.5     11:02/M
     409    Alicia Jancuk                     Phoenix  MD           415    17   F    13/13   16-19            34:14.7     11:03/M
     410    Jennifer Hafner                   Annapolis  MD         471    33   F    32/48   30-34            34:16.3     11:03/M
     411    Mike Grabowski                    Butler  PA            484    60   M    15/16   60-64            34:16.4     11:03/M
     412    Chi Iregbulem                     Brooklyn  NY          139    37   F    17/26   35-39            34:19.5     11:04/M
     413    Christina Strauser                Baltimore  MD         493    27   F    36/43   25-29            34:21.1     11:05/M
     414    MARY KAY POGAR                    TOWSON  MD            411    50   M     2/0     0- 0            34:24.7     11:06/M
     415    Missy Landerbach                  Middle River  MD      406    31   F    33/48   30-34            34:26.3     11:06/M
     416    CATHY JANCUK                      Phoenix  MD           414    49   F     5/14   45-49            34:29.5     11:07/M
     417    Heather McNeill                   Curtis Bay  MD        443    39   F    18/26   35-39            34:31.1     11:08/M
     418    Rose Rottloff                     Baltimore  MD.        314    53   F    10/17   50-54            34:34.2     11:09/M
     419    Kristy Fuka                       Bel Air  MD            92    37   F    19/26   35-39            34:35.9     11:09/M
     420    Elisabeth Bourgeois               Abingdon  MD           26    31   F    34/48   30-34            34:37.4     11:10/M
     421    Barry Jordan                      Essex  MD             476    46   M    30/36   45-49            34:43.7     11:12/M
     422    Lindsay Flis                      Baltimore  MD          85    27   F    37/43   25-29            34:51.9     11:15/M
     423    Joseph Siegel                     Baltimore  MD         231    27   M    23/24   25-29            34:52.0     11:15/M
     424    Neal Hinkle                       Millersville  MD      132    73   M     2/5    70-99            35:00.9     11:17/M
     425    Brian Williams                    Baltimore  MD         611    30   M    21/25   30-34            35:10.3     11:21/M
     426    Jennifer Goff                     Silver Spring  MD     107    25   F    38/43   25-29            35:10.6     11:21/M
     427    Melissa Gill                      Columbia  MD          102    26   F    39/43   25-29            35:16.4     11:23/M
     428    Bailey St. Clair                  Glen Arm  MD.         303    72   M     3/5    70-99            35:22.8     11:25/M
     429    Bret Bailey                       Baltimore  MD          12    28   M    24/24   25-29            35:37.1     11:29/M
     430    Rebecca Bianco                    Lutherville Timoniu   423    36   F    20/26   35-39            35:40.9     11:30/M
     431    RICHARD SCHERER                   Middle River  MD      405    56   M     7/9    55-59            35:43.5     11:31/M
     432    Annie Oakely                      Baltimore  MD         197    50   F    11/17   50-54            35:43.5     11:31/M
     433    Colleen Patterson                 Baltimore  MD         203    34   F    35/48   30-34            35:49.5     11:33/M
     434    Patty Crave                       Germantown  MD        454    49   F     6/14   45-49            36:09.1     11:40/M
     435    Angel Roberts                     Sykesville  MD        485    32   F    36/48   30-34            36:11.2     11:40/M
     436    Amie Forish                       Nottingham  MD         89    32   F    37/48   30-34            36:14.0     11:41/M
     437    Rachael Rife                      Bel Air  MD           217    35   F    21/26   35-39            36:17.0     11:42/M
     438    Mike Workman                      Germantowsn  MD       647    46   M    31/36   45-49            36:19.2     11:43/M
     439    Angela Terrill                    Reisterstown  MD      255    31   F    38/48   30-34            36:23.1     11:44/M
     440    Cinthea Thurman                   Catonsville  MD       654    37   F    22/26   35-39            36:39.2     11:49/M
     441    Jeanette Novak                    Damascus  MD.         309    66   F     2/2    65-69            36:59.8     11:56/M
     442    Meghan Milburn                    Parkville  MD         188    33   F    39/48   30-34            37:02.9     11:57/M
     443    Maria Benson                      Parkville  MD         401    48   F     7/14   45-49            37:05.1     11:58/M
     444    Kristen Santopietro               Baltimore  MD         223    23   F    25/26   20-24            37:06.7     11:58/M
     445    Abby Gordon                       Catonsville  MD       110    26   F    40/43   25-29            37:08.2     11:59/M
     446    Elizabeth Hartman                 White Hall  MD        123    53   F    12/17   50-54            37:10.5     11:59/M
     447    Renee Boss                        Baltimore  MD          23    40   F    15/19   40-44            37:11.7     12:00/M
     448    Laren Milburn                     Perry Hall  MD        187    29   F    41/43   25-29            37:40.4     12:09/M
     449    richard krummerich                baltimore  MD         162    58   M     8/9    55-59            37:40.7     12:09/M
     450    Richard Sharpe                    Pasadena  MD          651    47   M    32/36   45-49            37:50.4     12:12/M
     451    Michael Riley                     Rosedale  MD          453    61   M    16/16   60-64            37:50.4     12:12/M
     452    Janet Miller                      Middle River  MD.     313    61   F     4/5    60-64            37:56.4     12:14/M
     453    Lori Ostendarp                    Baltimore  MD         201    48   F     8/14   45-49            38:06.6     12:17/M
     454    Liam McGrath                      Brooklyn  NY          180    40   M    29/29   40-44            38:18.0     12:21/M
     455    Leslie Burns-Loughlin             Fallston  MD           38    52   F    13/17   50-54            38:40.9     12:28/M
     456    Amy McCormick                     Derwood  MD           178    26   F    42/43   25-29            38:43.0     12:29/M
     457    Matthew Dobson                    Lutherville Timoniu   360    47   M    33/36   45-49            38:55.8     12:33/M
     458    Amber Mellinger                   Towson  MD.           296    26   F    43/43   25-29            38:59.9     12:35/M
     459    Kimberly Bountress                Baltimore  MD          25    41   F    16/19   40-44            39:03.8     12:36/M
     460    Karen Wells                       Glen Burnie  MD       263    42   F    17/19   40-44            39:05.4     12:36/M
     461    Michelle Workman                  Germantown  MD        648    46   F     9/14   45-49            39:10.2     12:38/M
     462    Scott Harris                      Severn  MD            122    48   M    34/36   45-49            39:13.6     12:39/M
     463    Joseph Rutkowski                  Dundalk  MD.          269    81   M     4/5    70-99            39:13.6     12:39/M
     464    Nicole Morrison                   Glen Burnie  MD       191    35   F    23/26   35-39            39:16.8     12:40/M
     465    Beverly Harvey                    Perry Hall  MD        125    59   F     4/6    55-59            39:19.0     12:41/M
     466    Wendy Paxton                      Baltimore  MD         204    34   F    40/48   30-34            39:24.1     12:43/M
     467    Michelle Fogle                    Baltimore  MD          87    32   F    41/48   30-34            39:25.4     12:43/M
     468    Robert Hlavac                     Baltimore  MD         400    72   M     5/5    70-99            39:29.9     12:44/M
     469    Gary Kodeck                       Owings Mills  MD.     276    59   M     9/9    55-59            39:45.7     12:49/M
     470    Virginia Welsh                    Baltimore  MD         264    54   F    14/17   50-54            39:56.0     12:53/M
     471    Janet Mary Gossage                Baltimore  MD.        316    50   F    15/17   50-54            39:56.0     12:53/M
     472    Jean Nepa                         Perry Hall  MD.       307    49   F    10/14   45-49            39:56.0     12:53/M
     473    Katie Riley                       Rosedale  MD          452    32   F    42/48   30-34            39:56.3     12:53/M
     474    Whitehurst Brandon                Temple Hills  MD      625    31   M    22/25   30-34            40:17.3     13:00/M
     475    Harmon Miller                     Owings Mills  MD      398    68   M     5/5    65-69            40:18.3     13:00/M
     476    Pamela Hopkins                    Severn  MD            135    52   F    16/17   50-54            40:18.9     13:00/M
     477    Michelle Magliocchetti            Forest Hill  MD       173    34   F    43/48   30-34            40:20.4     13:01/M
     478    Jill King                         White Marsh  MD       157    31   F    44/48   30-34            40:21.8     13:01/M
     479    Mark Kiel                         Ft Belvoir  VA        156    30   M    23/25   30-34            40:22.7     13:01/M
     480    George Brown                      Towson  MD.           294    35   M    36/36   35-39            40:23.7     13:02/M
     481    Kimberly Briggs                   Pasadena  MD           30    39   F    24/26   35-39            41:41.0     13:27/M
     482    Sylvia Lesic                      Glenshaw  PA          169    52   F    17/17   50-54            41:50.3     13:30/M
     483    MELINDA SCHERER                   Middle River  MD      404    58   F     5/6    55-59            41:56.5     13:32/M
     484    Doulas Jones                      Baltimore  MD         149    49   M    35/36   45-49            43:23.5     14:00/M
     485    Donna Goodman                     Baltimore  MD         109    42   F    18/19   40-44            43:42.1     14:06/M
     486    Amelia Jones                      Baltimore  MD         146    46   F    11/14   45-49            43:57.9     14:11/M
     487    Teresa Bossom                     Halethorpe  MD         24    40   F    19/19   40-44            44:02.1     14:12/M
     488    Amy Jessup                        Baltimore  MD         141    21   F    26/26   20-24            44:25.1     14:20/M
     489    Jean Brown                        Abingdon  MD.         287    59   F     6/6    55-59            45:16.4     14:36/M
     490    Sarah Greene                      Ft Belvoir  VA        114    31   F    45/48   30-34            45:40.9     14:44/M
     491    Christopher Evans                 Woodbine  MD           78    49   M    36/36   45-49            45:42.0     14:45/M
     492    Kerri Jones                       Pasadena  MD          145    36   F    25/26   35-39            45:45.3     14:45/M
     493    Diana Lynn Huber                  Baltimore  MD.        318    46   F    12/14   45-49            46:02.8     14:51/M
     494    Dan St. John                      Pikesville  MD.       304    34   M    24/25   30-34            47:01.1     15:10/M
     495    Nancy Cole                        Baltimore  MD         147    46   F    13/14   45-49            47:13.9     15:14/M
     496    Brian Razzaque                    Baltimore  MD         408    32   M    25/25   30-34            47:33.0     15:20/M
     497    Megan Millane                     Owings Mills  MD      189    30   F    46/48   30-34            48:52.4     15:46/M
     498    Laura Swafford                                          426    35   F    26/26   35-39            48:53.7     15:46/M
     499    Sarah Razzaque                    Baltimore  MD         407    33   F    47/48   30-34            50:18.4     16:14/M
     500    Carol Atwell                      Baltimore  MD           9    64   F     5/5    60-64            52:52.2     17:03/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Kathleen Lee                      Baltimore  MD.        319    46   F    14/14   45-49            53:19.0     17:12/M
     502    Susanne Atwell-Keister            Baltimore  MD          10    31   F    48/48   30-34            53:43.8     17:20/M
     503    Miranda Gossage                   Baltimore  MD.        317    14   F     9/9     0-15            55:24.5     17:52/M