Howard County Library's 5K

Overall Results

June 04, 2011

(Questions please email kelly@charmcityrun.com.)


Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Jose Perez                        Fulton  MD            152    19   M       1 16-19               19:19.8      6:14/M
       2    James Gilmore                     Ellicott City  MD      61    41   M       1 40-49               19:22.2      6:15/M
       3    Nathan Dixon                      Halethorpe  MD        260    27   M       1 20-29               19:36.7      6:19/M
       4    Nilcolas Harvan-Matosich          Ellicott City  MD      82    21   M       2 20-29               19:54.8      6:25/M
       5    Juck Kammerer                     Washington  DC        261    48   M       2 40-49               20:03.3      6:28/M
       6    Sean Duffy                        Reisterstown  MD       47    14   M       1  0-15               20:12.6      6:31/M
       7    Sean Costello                     Ellicott City  MD     276    51   M       1 50-59               20:16.4      6:32/M
       8    Richard Griffiths                 Columbia  MD          267    46   M       3 40-49               21:14.9      6:51/M
       9    Lauren Lake                       Columbia  MD          274    19   F       2 16-19               21:21.9      6:53/M
      10    Kenneth Smith                     Elkridge  MD          173    37   M       1 30-39               21:22.7      6:54/M
      11    Paul Kirk-Davidoff                Columbia  MD          111    15   M       2  0-15               21:26.6      6:55/M
      12    James Damaska                     Sykesville  MD        264    27   M       3 20-29               21:59.3      7:05/M
      13    Lisa Horowitz                     Fulton  MD            245    16   F       3 16-19               22:06.9      7:08/M
      14    John Tokar                        Highland  MD          281    46   M       4 40-49               22:07.6      7:08/M
      15    Christian Van Rautenkranz         Sykesville  MD        296    16   M       4 16-19               22:25.4      7:14/M
      16    Norah MacPhee                     Columbia  MD          227    39   F       2 30-39               22:28.1      7:15/M
      17    Mark Nicholson                    Ellicott City  MD     143    51   M       2 50-59               22:29.1      7:15/M
      18    Issac Kirk-Davidoff               Columbia  MD          110    15   M       3  0-15               22:37.2      7:18/M
      19    Charles Pratt                     Jessup  MD            157    55   M       3 50-59               22:38.5      7:18/M
      20    David Krell                       Gaithersburg  MD      308    45   M       5 40-49               22:53.6      7:23/M
      21    Will Shen                         Ellicott City  MD     303    31   M       3 30-39               23:08.7      7:28/M
      22    John Wurzer                       Ellicott City  MD     208    50   M       4 50-59               23:13.1      7:29/M
      23    Gregory Elman                     Beltsville  MD        292    49   M       6 40-49               23:14.6      7:30/M
      24    German Garduno                    COLUMBIA  MD           60    30   M       4 30-39               23:21.8      7:32/M
      25    Jonathan Bernabe                  Columbia  MD           17    20   M       4 20-29               23:23.8      7:33/M
      26    Eric Horowitz                     Fulton  MD            246    18   M       5 16-19               23:24.3      7:33/M
      27    DEE LAKE                          Columbia  MD          273    43   F       7 40-49               23:25.6      7:33/M
      28    Daniel Short                      Silver Spring  MD     291    25   M       5 20-29               23:42.8      7:39/M
      29    Steve MacIntyre                   Odenton  MD           218    39   M       5 30-39               23:49.9      7:41/M
      30    Matt Fulkerson                    Ellicott City  MD      58    37   M       6 30-39               23:58.8      7:44/M
      31    Mike Vawter                       Laurel  MD            199    51   M       5 50-59               24:03.5      7:45/M
      32    DeVore Irick                      Laurel  MD            100    41   M       8 40-49               24:05.2      7:46/M
      33    Jonathan Sarceno                  Sykesville  MD        166    13   M       4  0-15               24:06.3      7:46/M
      34    Steven Vaughn                     Ellicott City  MD     198    56   M       6 50-59               24:16.3      7:50/M
      35    Sri Chatrathi                     Clarksville  MD       251    48   M       9 40-49               24:18.9      7:50/M
      36    Charles Blum                      Ellicott City  MD      18    45   M      10 40-49               24:22.7      7:52/M
      37    Scott Grams                       Ellicott City  MD      69    39   M       7 30-39               24:24.1      7:52/M
      38    Myra Washington                   Montgomery Village    255    54   F       7 50-59               24:25.8      7:53/M
      39    Bruce Baker                       Takoma Park  MD       299    50   M       8 50-59               24:31.9      7:55/M
      40    Denise D'Antuono                  Columbia  MD          278    36   F       8 30-39               24:50.0      8:01/M
      41    James Moore                       Columbia  MD          248    44   M      11 40-49               24:50.5      8:01/M
      42    Yasmine Kass                      Silver Spring  MD     105    11   F       5  0-15               24:51.3      8:01/M
      43    Celene Nguyen                     Columbia  MD          142    26   F       6 20-29               24:52.7      8:01/M
      44    Jennifer Clements                 Elkridge  MD          279    37   F       9 30-39               24:55.5      8:02/M
      45    Whitney Morlock                   Baltimore  MD         259    31   M       1  0- 0               24:58.6      8:03/M
      46    Erin Richter                      Washington  DC        301    34   F      10 30-39               25:04.3      8:05/M
      47    Stephanie Staub                   Laurel  MD            177    24   F       7 20-29               25:05.6      8:05/M
      48    Brian Morley                      Owings Mills  MD      138    29   M       8 20-29               25:14.5      8:08/M
      49    Bruce Veenhuis                    Ellicott City  MD     221    27   M       9 20-29               25:23.0      8:11/M
      50    Jason Wardenburg                  Timonium  MD          256    41   M      12 40-49               25:25.4      8:12/M
      51    Catherina Lyu                     Ellicott City  MD     127    39   F      11 30-39               25:27.7      8:13/M
      52    Stephanie Stock                   Ellicott City  MD     180    24   F      10 20-29               25:30.8      8:14/M
      53    CASEY SIMPSON                     Columbia  MD          171    39   F      12 30-39               25:36.8      8:15/M
      54    John Miller                       Ellicott City  MD     134    41   M      13 40-49               25:42.8      8:17/M
      55    billy plummer                     baltimore  MD         156    58   M       9 50-59               25:53.2      8:21/M
      56    Mick Wilson                       Baltimore  MD         205    29   M      11 20-29               26:09.0      8:26/M
      57    Celine Pisanic                    Columbia  MD          154    10   F       6  0-15               26:09.7      8:26/M
      58    Lisa Pisanic                      Columbia  MD          153    37   F      13 30-39               26:11.1      8:27/M
      59    Rebecca Hicks                     Hanover  MD            88    19   F       6 16-19               26:18.6      8:29/M
      60    Patty Engler                      Eldersburg  MD        275    48   F      14 40-49               26:21.7      8:30/M
      61    Dana Gugliuzza                    Glen Arm  MD           75    25   F      12 20-29               26:23.8      8:31/M
      62    Nathaniel Haynes                  Ellicott City  MD      85    21   M      13 20-29               26:34.4      8:34/M
      63    Ashley Hof                        Columbia  MD          295    11   F       7  0-15               26:37.8      8:35/M
      64    Sahmra Stevenson-Smith            Columbia  MD          179    28   F      14 20-29               26:54.9      8:41/M
      65    Zoe Reading                       Columbia  MD          247    9    F       8  0-15               26:57.8      8:42/M
      66    Mitch Saula                       Columbia  MD          269    44   M      15 40-49               26:58.7      8:42/M
      67    Jennifer Korth                    Falls Church  VA      112    30   F      14 30-39               26:59.7      8:42/M
      68    Mark Keats                        Falls Church  VA      106    31   M      15 30-39               27:00.9      8:43/M
      69    Sarah Tokar                       Highland  MD          280    46   F      16 40-49               27:05.0      8:44/M
      70    Roland Gorschboth                 Ellicott City  MD      66    40   M      17 40-49               27:08.9      8:45/M
      71    Charles Hoopes                    Laurel  MD             95    40   M      18 40-49               27:16.1      8:48/M
      72    Jonathan Brown                    Ellicott City  MD     258    37   M      16 30-39               27:19.4      8:49/M
      73    Lauren Brown                      Owings Mills  MD       23    27   F      15 20-29               27:40.2      8:55/M
      74    Mocha Lee                         Beltsville  MD        121    40   F      19 40-49               27:41.1      8:56/M
      75    Stephanie Hastings                Catonsville  MD        83    36   F      17 30-39               28:01.1      9:02/M
      76    Christopher Fernatt               columbia  MD           54    32   M      18 30-39               28:19.6      9:08/M
      77    Jeff Cardwell                     Crownsville  MD       212    48   M      20 40-49               28:42.5      9:15/M
      78    Jason Booms                       Columbia  MD          229    39   M      19 30-39               28:53.5      9:19/M
      79    Shelley Shen                      Ellicott City  MD     302    31   F      20 30-39               28:55.8      9:20/M
      80    Thomas Moorhead                   College Park  MD      240    44   M      21 40-49               29:12.6      9:25/M
      81    Kidist Cheru                      Silver Spring  MD      27    11   F       9  0-15               29:15.1      9:26/M
      82    Noah Lyu                          Ellicott City  MD     129    12   M      10  0-15               29:15.5      9:26/M
      83    Andrea Covington                  Columbia  MD           31    41   F      22 40-49               29:27.3      9:30/M
      84    Mark Covington                    Columbia  MD           32    47   M      23 40-49               29:27.5      9:30/M
      85    Brian Grim                        Columbia  MD           74    37   M      21 30-39               29:31.0      9:31/M
      86    Roslyn Ward                       Baltimore  MD         211    34   F      22 30-39               29:33.3      9:32/M
      87    Mikie Nard                        Columbia  MD          239    57   M       2  0- 0               29:37.9      9:33/M
      88    David Madon                       Owings Mills  MD      130    28   M      16 20-29               29:43.3      9:35/M
      89    Brian Bender                      Laurel  MD             16    27   M      17 20-29               29:53.3      9:38/M
      90    Clint Henderson                   Columbia  MD          220    55   M      10 50-59               29:55.8      9:39/M
      91    David Arabian                     Laurel  MD              9    31   M      23 30-39               29:57.5      9:40/M
      92    Sergio Vazquez                    Columbia  MD          230    34   M      24 30-39               30:05.3      9:42/M
      93    Victor Bradford                   Montgomery Village     20    47   M      24 40-49               30:06.8      9:43/M
      94    Luis Valdivieso                   Windsor Mill  MD      197    30   M      25 30-39               30:08.8      9:43/M
      95    Naeem Green                       Silver Spring  MD      73    11   M      11  0-15               30:21.4      9:47/M
      96    Rosa Kirk-Davidoff                Columbia  MD          109    12   F      12  0-15               30:28.3      9:50/M
      97    Heather Kirk-Davidoff             Columbia  MD          108    45   F      25 40-49               30:29.5      9:50/M
      98    Maribelle Dizon                   Columbia  MD           43    38   F      26 30-39               30:30.5      9:50/M
      99    Janet O'Mahony                    Ellicott City  MD     284    44   F      26 40-49               30:32.4      9:51/M
     100    Angela Celestin                   Columbia  MD           25    39   F      27 30-39               30:34.4      9:52/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Stan Haynes                       Ellicott City  MD      84    53   M      11 50-59               30:36.8      9:52/M
     102    Becca Terilli                     Ellicott City  MD     222    25   F      18 20-29               30:52.3      9:57/M
     103    Katrina Giusti                    Alexandria  VA         62    26   F      19 20-29               31:18.8     10:06/M
     104    Deborah Reiter                    Ellicott City  MD     160    47   F      27 40-49               31:32.3     10:10/M
     105    George Pittmon                    Laurel  MD            155    45   M      28 40-49               31:46.5     10:15/M
     106    Paula Stehle                      Columbia  MD          178    47   F      29 40-49               32:00.6     10:19/M
     107    Katrina Holt                      Kensington  MD         94    50   F      12 50-59               32:02.2     10:20/M
     108    scott miller                      clarksville  MD       135    50   M      13 50-59               32:03.9     10:20/M
     109    Ed Bodensiek                      Ellicott City  MD      19    37   M      28 30-39               32:07.5     10:22/M
     110    Anthony Hill                      Columbia  MD           92    44   M      30 40-49               32:09.1     10:22/M
     111    Brian Walker                      Columbia  MD          209    50   M      14 50-59               32:25.6     10:27/M
     112    Rebecca Adam                      Silver Spring  MD       6    39   F      29 30-39               32:35.6     10:31/M
     113    Mariel Cortes                     Laurel  MD            262    38   F      30 30-39               32:36.6     10:31/M
     114    Christian Balemlay                Silver Spring  MD      14     9   F      13  0-15               32:39.7     10:32/M
     115    Yodit Kersima                     Silver Spring  MD     107    10   F      14  0-15               32:41.4     10:33/M
     116    Jayla Johnson                     Burtonsville  MD      102     9   F      15  0-15               32:42.7     10:33/M
     117    Brent Guyton                      Columbia  MD          216    37   M      31 30-39               32:42.7     10:33/M
     118    Dawn Henderson                    Columbia  MD           86    43   F      31 40-49               32:43.6     10:33/M
     119    Audrey Lyu                        Ellicott City  MD     128    10   F      16  0-15               32:54.6     10:37/M
     120    Candice Denton                    Columbia  MD           41    31   F      32 30-39               32:59.8     10:38/M
     121    Carlos Gonzalez                   Fulton  MD             64    48   M      32 40-49               33:00.9     10:39/M
     122    Jenna Schultz                     Silver Spring  MD     167    23   F      20 20-29               33:10.3     10:42/M
     123    Pamela Cheung                     Columbia  MD          249    40   F      33 40-49               33:26.1     10:47/M
     124    Amy Cheung                        Columbia  MD          277    37   F      33 30-39               33:28.2     10:48/M
     125    Paul Kaplan                       Elkridge  MD          266    64   M       1 60-99               33:37.0     10:51/M
     126    Carly Pace                        Clarksville  MD       151    23   F      21 20-29               33:42.1     10:52/M
     127    Jennifer Cuthill                  Clarksville  MD        38    42   F      34 40-49               33:44.0     10:53/M
     128    Sara Tyler                        Washington  DC        195    33   F      34 30-39               33:45.6     10:53/M
     129    Marc Tolson                       Columbia  MD          188    46   M      35 40-49               33:56.4     10:57/M
     130    Aaron Hockel                      Millersville  MD       93    26   M      22 20-29               33:58.1     10:57/M
     131    Dennis Restauro                   Baltimore  MD         162    56   M      15 50-59               34:01.5     10:58/M
     132    Emily Watson                      Baltimore  MD         201    28   F      23 20-29               34:10.3     11:01/M
     133    Lia Hanus                         Ellicott City  MD      80    11   F      17  0-15               34:13.6     11:02/M
     134    Bonnie Pace                       Clarksville  MD       150    50   F      16 50-59               34:19.7     11:04/M
     135    Amanda Hof                        Columbia  MD          294    40   F      36 40-49               34:23.5     11:05/M
     136    Michelle Hanus                    Ellicott City  MD      79    28   F      24 20-29               34:34.1     11:09/M
     137    Jonathan Eastridge                Elkridge  MD           52    40   M      37 40-49               34:41.1     11:11/M
     138    Matthew Fatig                     Columbia  MD          252    50   M      17 50-59               34:48.1     11:14/M
     139    robin brocato                     columbia  MD           21    57   F      18 50-59               34:50.5     11:14/M
     140    Korliss Britt                     Ellicott City  MD     289    13   F      18  0-15               34:51.7     11:15/M
     141    Amiri Hill                        Columbia  MD           90    12   F      19  0-15               34:52.6     11:15/M
     142    Walter Van Rautenkranz            Sykesville  MD        297    50   M      19 50-59               34:54.1     11:15/M
     143    Melyssa Fatig                     Columbia  MD          253    14   F      20  0-15               34:58.7     11:17/M
     144    Cedric Britt                      Ellicott City  MD     287    46   M      38 40-49               35:05.2     11:19/M
     145    ZAKARIA GANIYU                    Columbia  MD           59    33   M      35 30-39               35:08.2     11:20/M
     146    Chia Kue                          Arlington  VA         117    39   F      36 30-39               35:25.3     11:25/M
     147    Jhayla Denton                     Columbia  MD           42    10   F      21  0-15               35:29.7     11:27/M
     148    Sandy Queen                       Columbia  MD          257    65   F       2 60-99               35:31.9     11:27/M
     149    Jeannie Merson                    Laurel  MD            133    38   F      37 30-39               35:45.4     11:32/M
     150    Julie Jones                       Columbia  MD          103    38   F      38 30-39               35:53.2     11:35/M
     151    Kelsey Elder                      Columbia  MD          285    23   F      25 20-29               36:04.9     11:38/M
     152    Cormelio Jaramilla                Columbia  MD          298    50   M      20 50-59               36:06.5     11:39/M
     153    Connor Levine                     Silver Spring  MD     123    10   M      22  0-15               36:16.1     11:42/M
     154    Edwin DeJesus-Flete               Silver Spring  MD      39    10   M      23  0-15               36:17.2     11:42/M
     155    Sharon Renee Taylor               Laurel  MD            184    41   F      39 40-49               36:22.1     11:44/M
     156    Kaitlynn Fatig                    Columbia  MD          250    22   F      26 20-29               36:26.9     11:45/M
     157    Erin Stoll                        Columbia  MD          181    38   F      39 30-39               36:53.5     11:54/M
     158    Lauren Tucker                     columbia  MD          193    18   F       7 16-19               36:55.6     11:55/M
     159    Jennifer Austin                   Laurel  MD             10    40   F      40 40-49               37:08.0     11:59/M
     160    Janie Seibert                     Dayton  MD            168    46   F      41 40-49               37:13.9     12:00/M
     161    Lanoria Ward                      Baltimore  MD         217    58   F      21 50-59               37:23.7     12:04/M
     162    Tomi Thompson                     Columbia  MD          186    35   F      40 30-39               37:28.1     12:05/M
     163    Kaydence Thompson                 Columbia  MD          187     7   F      24  0-15               37:29.5     12:05/M
     164    Julia Cuder                       Catonsville  MD        33    30   F      41 30-39               37:30.9     12:06/M
     165    Bryan Allison                     Catonsville  MD         8    48   M      42 40-49               37:31.3     12:06/M
     166    Ibrahim Kaba                      Silver Spring  MD     104    11   M      25  0-15               37:32.2     12:06/M
     167    Robyn Eason                       Silver Spring  MD      49    31   F      42 30-39               37:59.8     12:15/M
     168    Vanessa Cain                      Hanover  MD            24    55   F      22 50-59               38:01.8     12:16/M
     169    Liz Fetissoff                     Severna Park  MD      309    25   F      27 20-29               38:43.9     12:29/M
     170    Eric Aaron                        Silver Spring  MD       5    10   M      26  0-15               38:49.6     12:31/M
     171    Nathan Wooler                     Silver Spring  MD     207    28   M      28 20-29               38:52.9     12:32/M
     172    Neelix Ramirez                    Silver Spring  MD     159    10   M      27  0-15               38:56.9     12:34/M
     173    Lola Hill                         Columbia  MD           91     7   F      28  0-15               39:05.7     12:36/M
     174    Karen Law                         Elkridge  MD          119    36   F      43 30-39               39:24.9     12:43/M
     175    Solvi Ericson                     Columbia  MD           53    29   F      29 20-29               39:34.8     12:46/M
     176    Pam Guzzone                       Columbia  MD          265    48   F      43 40-49               39:36.7     12:46/M
     177    Diana Tran                        Silver Spring  MD     190     9   F      29  0-15               39:37.8     12:47/M
     178    Annette Travis                    Columbia  MD          191    40   F      44 40-49               40:18.4     13:00/M
     179    Jessica Newman                    Silver Spring  MD     141    34   F      44 30-39               40:30.4     13:04/M
     180    Deb Bechetti                      Columbia  MD           15    41   F      45 40-49               40:31.6     13:04/M
     181    Harrison Dockery                  Silver Spring  MD      46     6   M      30  0-15               40:32.1     13:05/M
     182    Rebecca Slebodnik                 Columbia  MD          172    45   F      46 40-49               40:32.1     13:05/M
     183    Zoe Adam                          Silver Spring  MD       7    10   F      31  0-15               40:32.8     13:05/M
     184    Grace Hill                        Columbia  MD           89    43   F      47 40-49               40:38.2     13:06/M
     185    Nnamno Onyejiaka                  Silver Spring  MD     148    10   M      32  0-15               40:45.6     13:09/M
     186    Keciana Green                     Lynchburg  VA          71    10   F      33  0-15               41:00.5     13:14/M
     187    Sifan Olgira                      Silver Spring  MD     146    10   F      34  0-15               41:02.0     13:14/M
     188    Douglas Morgan                    Laurel  MD            137    61   M       3 60-99               41:03.6     13:15/M
     189    Donna Balderston                  Elkridge  MD           13    43   M       3  0- 0               41:04.4     13:15/M
     190    Meagan Balderston                 Elkridge  MD           12    10   F      35  0-15               41:05.4     13:15/M
     191    Eric DeJesus-Flete                Silver Spring  MD      40    10   M      36  0-15               41:14.9     13:18/M
     192    Karen Stanford                    Sykesville  MD        175    50   F      23 50-59               41:39.4     13:26/M
     193    Jessica Stanford                  Sykesville  MD        176    17   F       4  0- 0               41:44.6     13:28/M
     194    Sharon Whitney                    Hanover  MD           204    36   F      45 30-39               41:47.8     13:29/M
     195    Patrice Marshall                  Ellicott City  MD     231    40   F      48 40-49               41:48.9     13:29/M
     196    Kris Head                         Randallstown  MD      236         M      37  0-15               42:08.3     13:35/M
     197    Kari Irwin                        Odenton  MD           101    24   F      30 20-29               42:08.7     13:35/M
     198    Shawn Koss                        Odenton  MD           113    32   M      46 30-39               42:09.4     13:36/M
     199    Rhonda O'Guinn                    Clarksville  MD       254    54   F      24 50-59               42:28.5     13:42/M
     200    Marja Humphrey                    Laurel  MD             98    33   F      47 30-39               42:29.8     13:42/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Taylor Krubsack                   Odenton  MD           116     9   M      38  0-15               42:32.4     13:43/M
     202    Derrick Hargett                   Glen Burnie  MD       232    29   M      31 20-29               42:34.5     13:44/M
     203    Kayla Britt                       Ellicott City  MD     286    15   F      39  0-15               42:48.1     13:48/M
     204    Pamela Nawrot                     Columbia  MD          140    27   F      32 20-29               43:15.7     13:57/M
     205    Karen Gayle-Rhone                 Ellicott City  MD     241    42   F      49 40-49               44:37.6     14:24/M
     206    Britt Kyra                        Ellicott City  MD     288    8    F      40  0-15               44:44.0     14:26/M
     207    Rozina Solomon                    Silver Spring  MD     174    10   F      41  0-15               44:47.5     14:27/M
     208    Robert Jones                      Glen Burnie  MD       213    48   M      50 40-49               44:47.9     14:27/M
     209    Monique Head                      Randallstown  MD      235    33   F      48 30-39               45:00.2     14:31/M
     210    Patricia Green                    Elkridge  MD          244         F      42  0-15               45:03.5     14:32/M
     211    Anissa Brown                      Randallstown  MD       22    33   F      49 30-39               45:06.7     14:33/M
     212    Shawna Hull                       Ellicott City  MD      96    42   F      51 40-49               45:16.7     14:36/M
     213    Summer Romack                     Columbia  MD          164    37   F      50 30-39               45:43.0     14:45/M
     214    Jennifer Terrasa                  Ellicott City  MD     185    41   F      52 40-49               45:44.5     14:45/M
     215    Dante Herrera                     Columbia  MD           87    12   M      43  0-15               45:44.7     14:45/M
     216    Sandra Restauro                   Baltimore  MD         161    55   F      25 50-59               45:53.6     14:48/M
     217    Timothy McCormack                 Ellicott City  MD     132    53   M      26 50-59               46:02.9     14:51/M
     218    Grant Hull                        Ellicott City  MD      97    11   M      44  0-15               46:16.2     14:55/M
     219    Chrissy Libber                    Nottingham  MD        124    32   F      51 30-39               46:16.9     14:55/M
     220    James Ream                        Marriottsville  MD    282    47   M      53 40-49               46:19.9     14:56/M
     221    Burak Tasel                       Timonium  MD          183    36   M      52 30-39               46:21.6     14:57/M
     222    Pat Keane                         Burtonsville  MD      238    74   F       4 60-99               46:24.1     14:58/M
     223    Katie Milhorn                     Columbia  MD          243    22   F      33 20-29               47:01.1     15:10/M
     224    Joe Herrick                       Owings Mills  MD      293    44   M      54 40-49               47:07.7     15:12/M
     225    Camila Franco                     Silver Spring  MD      56    10   F      45  0-15               47:18.2     15:15/M
     226    Lauryn Cave                       Columbia  MD          307    12   F      46  0-15               48:17.5     15:35/M
     227    Sonjie Harris                     Belcamp  MD           300    27   F      34 20-29               48:19.0     15:35/M
     228    Kijiah Green                      Lynchburg  VA          70    10   F      47  0-15               48:59.3     15:48/M
     229    Kourtney Tucker                   Silver Spring  MD     194    10   F      48  0-15               49:01.3     15:49/M
     230    Anajah Coates                     Burtonsville  MD       29    11   F      49  0-15               49:02.6     15:49/M
     231    Russell Gibson                    Odenton  MD           210    40   M      55 40-49               49:12.5     15:52/M
     232    Martha Trimmer                    Mount Airy  MD        192    82   F       5 60-99               49:24.4     15:56/M
     233    Agnes Littlejohn                  Laurel  MD            126    47   F      56 40-49               49:58.5     16:07/M
     234    Emma Littlejohn                   Silver Spring  MD     125    56   F      27 50-59               49:59.5     16:07/M
     235    Igor Vouggo                       Silver Spring  MD     200    10   M      50  0-15               50:05.1     16:09/M
     236    Sofia Hamidi                      Silver Spring  MD      78    10   F      51  0-15               50:13.5     16:12/M
     237    Elisabeth Eastridge               Elkridge  MD           50     9   F      52  0-15               51:24.4     16:35/M
     238    Danielle Eastridge                Columbia  MD           51    39   F      53 30-39               51:25.5     16:35/M
     239    Shekh Conteh                      Silver Spring  MD      30    10   M      53  0-15               51:30.9     16:37/M
     240    Divya Sharma                      Columbia  MD          169    39   F      54 30-39               51:51.9     16:44/M
     241    Savithramma Sanjoy                Columbia  MD          165    40   F      57 40-49               51:53.2     16:44/M
     242    Roxanne Hughes - Wheatland        Columbia  MD          290    56   F      28 50-59               53:04.9     17:07/M
     243    David Huber                       Arlington  VA         306    33   M      55 30-39               53:18.3     17:12/M
     244    Lindsay Dusenbery                 Columbia  MD           48    28   F      35 20-29               53:18.7     17:12/M
     245    Brian Lozare                      Columbia  MD          305    35   M      56 30-39               53:19.7     17:12/M
     246    Lardner Moore                     Catonsville  MD       223    54   M      29 50-59               53:21.3     17:13/M
     247    Anthony Sarceno                   Sykesville  MD        263    10   M      54  0-15               53:22.2     17:13/M
     248    Stephanie Krubsack                Odenton  MD           115     7   F      55  0-15               53:22.8     17:13/M
     249    Candace Krubsack                  Odenton  MD           114    30   F      57 30-39               53:24.2     17:14/M
     250    Nicole Lozare                     Arlington  VA         304    33   F      58 30-39               53:26.3     17:14/M
     251    Logan Dockery                     Silver Spring  MD      45    11   F      56  0-15               54:07.7     17:27/M
     252    Sharon Dockery                    Silver Spring  MD      44    42   F      58 40-49               54:08.7     17:28/M
     253    Franny Wooler                     Silver Spring  MD     206    30   F      59 30-39               54:10.3     17:28/M
     254    Jaina Mosely                      Silver Spring  MD     139    10   F      57  0-15               54:11.8     17:29/M
     255    Krystal Savage                    Glen Burnie  MD       233    27   F      36 20-29               55:35.5     17:56/M
     256    Lise Blaes                        Columbia  MD          242    55   F      30 50-59               55:45.5     17:59/M
     257    Jennifer Lester                   Ellicott City  MD     122    35   F      60 30-39               55:46.4     17:59/M
     258    Karen Jones                       Glen Burnie  MD       234    44   F      59 40-49               55:47.9     18:00/M
     259    Gail Caren                        Bowie  MD             312    33   F      61 30-39               56:52.3     18:21/M
     260    Hunter Cushing                    Ellicott City  MD      37     6   M      58  0-15               59:55.7     19:20/M
     261    Adam Cushing                      Ellicott City  MD      36    38   M      62 30-39               59:56.8     19:20/M
     262    Mary Carrington                   Columbia  MD          237    70   F       6 60-99             1:00:26.9     19:30/M
     263    Kimberly Martin                   Laurel  MD            310    38   F      63 30-39             1:03:17.1     20:25/M
     264    Khalilah Braxton                  Annapolis Junction    311    34   F      64 30-39             1:03:18.1     20:25/M
     265    Alejandro Gonzalez                Fulton  MD             65    11   M      59  0-15             1:06:11.0     21:21/M
     266    Marta Reyes                       Fulton  MD            163    75   F       7 60-99             1:06:15.9     21:22/M
     267    Kelly Roberts                     Glen Burnie  MD       215    46   F      60 40-49             1:06:55.7     21:35/M
     268    Ahmed Nakhleh                     Elkridge  MD          214    33   M      65 30-39             1:06:55.9     21:35/M
     269    Hannah Cushing                    Ellicott City  MD      35     8   F      60  0-15             1:10:37.6     22:47/M
     270    Elizabeth Cushing                 Ellicott City  MD      34    33   F      66 30-39             1:10:39.2     22:47/M