Casey Cares Foundation 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2012

(Questions please email kelly@charmcityrun.com .)


Charm City Run Events, LLC.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Knick                        Towson  MD            180    26   M       1 Top Fin             17:41.7     17:42.8      5:42/M
       2    Seth Tibbitts                     Sparks  MD            407    31   M       2 Top Fin             17:51.6     17:52.2      5:45/M
       3    Keith Lucas                       Phoenix  MD           367    37   M       3 Top Fin             17:54.2     17:54.9      5:46/M
       4    Megan DiGregorio                  White Marsh  MD       386    24   F       1 Top Fin             18:33.6     18:35.0      5:59/M
       5    Sherry Stick                      Eldersburg  MD        309    34   F       2 Top Fin             18:52.9     18:54.0      6:05/M
       6    Fiana Kumm                        Baltimore  MD         405    26   F       3 Top Fin             19:02.4     19:03.1      6:08/M
       7    Brendan Woulfe                    Towson  MD            357    23   M       1 20-29               19:15.3     19:15.9      6:13/M
       8    William McAvoy                    Monkton  MD           227    18   M       1 16-19               19:38.2     19:39.2      6:20/M
       9    William Lacy                      Montgomery Village    412    48   M       1 40-49               20:04.3     20:05.2      6:28/M
      10    Kody Hartlaub                     Hanover  PA           149    18   M       2 16-19               20:35.1     20:35.6      6:38/M
      11    Ed Gee                            Glenns Ford  PA       124    50   M       1 50-59               20:54.4     20:55.0      6:45/M
      12    Bruce Wentworth                   Finksburg  MD         341    61   M       1 60-69               21:03.1     21:04.6      6:47/M
      13    Jeffrey Giza                      Monkton  MD           126    42   M       2 40-49               21:04.5     21:05.4      6:48/M
      14    Robert Feeser                     Manchester  MD        104    41   M       3 40-49               21:16.1     21:23.0      6:52/M
      15    Lance Reed                        Hanover  PA           400    31   M       1 30-39               21:25.4     21:32.8      6:55/M
      16    Carter Smith                      Sparks  MD            380    17   M       3 16-19               21:28.9     21:29.9      6:55/M
      17    Chris Caudill                     Timonium  MD           58    14   M       1  1-15               21:30.4     21:32.4      6:56/M
      18    Matt Rescott                      Columbia  MD          272    30   M       2 30-39               21:34.9     21:39.1      6:57/M
      19    Frank hansborough                 westminster  MD       146    32   M       3 30-39               21:44.8     21:48.2      7:01/M
      20    Eric Mudd                         Parkville  MD         245    14   M       2  1-15               21:51.7     21:58.2      7:03/M
      21    Brandon Thomas                    Hampstead  MD         321    34   M       4 30-39               21:56.3     21:58.7      7:05/M
      22    Heather Jordan                    Baltimore  MD         170    28   F       1 20-29               22:01.6     22:04.7      7:06/M
      23    Lucas Oliveria                    Baltimore  MD         422    21   M       2 20-29               22:14.5     22:26.2      7:10/M
      24    Jen Manzari                       Sparks  MD            222    34   F       1 30-39               22:23.3     22:24.3      7:13/M
      25    Larry Denton                      Severn  MD             83    41   M       4 40-49               22:24.2     22:26.9      7:14/M
      26    Peter O'Neill                     White Hall  PA        257    53   M       2 50-59               22:56.6     23:02.0      7:24/M
      27    Hugo Eraso                        Parkville  MD          99    51   M       3 50-59               22:57.1     23:12.7      7:24/M
      28    Arthur Wheeler                    Middle River  MD      343    32   M       5 30-39               23:00.9     23:05.1      7:25/M
      29    JEFF GARDNER                      New Freedom  PA       395    51   M       4 50-59               23:04.2     23:06.0      7:26/M
      30    Michael Woodring                  Forest Hill  MD       354    44   M       5 40-49               23:04.6     23:20.3      7:26/M
      31    MICHAEL YAALCORIAN                Pikesville  MD        398    35   M       6 30-39               23:10.1     23:13.9      7:28/M
      32    BRIAN FLOWERS                     Sparks  MD            390    54   M       5 50-59               23:13.5     23:16.6      7:29/M
      33    Hugo Eraso Jr.                    Parkville  MD          98    27   M       3 20-29               23:17.1     23:32.8      7:31/M
      34    Michelle Santiago-Jett            Joppa  MD             281    33   F       2 30-39               23:30.8     23:32.8      7:35/M
      35    Ryan Power                        Freeland  MD          267    14   M       3  1-15               23:34.1     23:35.2      7:36/M
      36    BRIAN FACKETT                     BALTIMORE  MD         102    22   M       4 20-29               23:39.6     23:42.6      7:38/M
      37    Robert Neilson                    Cockeysville  MD      248    38   M       7 30-39               23:48.3     23:49.7      7:41/M
      38    David Crowley                     Silver Spring  MD      76    23   M       5 20-29               24:02.1     24:03.5      7:45/M
      39    Chad Wollenvesh                                         394    40   M       6 40-49               24:05.8     24:20.1      7:46/M
      40    SARAH WEBER                       Baltimore  MD         409    30   F       3 30-39               24:08.3     24:10.1      7:47/M
      41    Morgan Schell                     Forest hill  MD       284    25   F       2 20-29               24:10.6     24:16.3      7:48/M
      42    Lori Olszewski                    Forest Hill  MD       256    49   F       1 40-49               24:11.6     24:13.6      7:48/M
      43    Shawn Sutphen                     Sparks  MD            317    38   M       8 30-39               24:16.2     24:29.0      7:50/M
      44    Maria Maskell                     Sparks  MD            225    48   F       2 40-49               24:19.2     24:21.9      7:51/M
      45    Gregory Slater                    Sparks  MD            300    42   M       7 40-49               24:19.3     24:20.1      7:51/M
      46    Laura Gaffney                     White Hall  MD        123    41   F       3 40-49               24:25.9     24:27.7      7:53/M
      47    James Jacobe                      Sykesville  MD        162    50   M       6 50-59               24:26.3     24:29.3      7:53/M
      48    James Ramirez                     Baltimore  MD         270    46   M       8 40-49               24:27.2     25:01.8      7:53/M
      49    Antonio Hernandez                 LANHAM  MD            153    23   M       6 20-29               25:06.7     25:18.3      8:06/M
      50    James Kester                      Cockeysville  MD      179    45   M       9 40-49               25:10.0     25:16.8      8:07/M
      51    Sean Madden                       Ellicott City  MD     216     0   M       1  0- 0               25:10.7     25:13.8      8:07/M
      52    Andrew Wolfe                      Baltimore  MD         349    46   M      10 40-49               25:14.6     25:44.9      8:08/M
      53    John Francella                    Baltimore  MD         112    29   M       7 20-29               25:14.9     25:28.7      8:08/M
      54    Jay Frederick                     White Marsh  MD       114    31   M       9 30-39               25:20.7     25:39.6      8:10/M
      55    Kelsie Clement                    Catonsville  MD       401    19   F       1 16-19               25:22.6     25:29.0      8:11/M
      56    Joe Meredith                      Cockeysville  MD      234     0   M       2  0- 0               25:24.0     25:32.7      8:12/M
      57    Josh Conklin                      Bel Air  MD           392    14   M       4  1-15               25:30.0     25:38.7      8:14/M
      58    Stuart Madden                     Ellicott City  MD     214     0   M       3  0- 0               25:33.0     25:38.5      8:15/M
      59    Alejandra Ferrufino               Glenn Dale  MD        106    26   F       3 20-29               25:33.8     25:38.5      8:15/M
      60    Giovanni Insignares               Ellicott City  MD     160     0   M       4  0- 0               25:34.6     25:37.3      8:15/M
      61    Alysa Porter                      Monkton  MD           413    34   F       4 30-39               25:36.7     25:41.0      8:15/M
      62    Jeff St. Pierre                   Owings Mills  MD      306    31   M      10 30-39               25:41.3     25:53.2      8:17/M
      63    Jessica Buchanan                  Bel Air  MD            43    23   F       4 20-29               25:45.5     25:51.7      8:18/M
      64    Trevor Hibbert                    Baltimore  MD         155    53   M       7 50-59               25:46.7     26:03.8      8:19/M
      65    Natalie Bos                       Linthicum Hts  MD      34    23   F       5 20-29               25:47.1     25:52.3      8:19/M
      66    Jason Stackhouse                  Edgewood  MD          307    30   M      11 30-39               25:51.0     26:08.5      8:20/M
      67    Caitlin Madden                    Ellicott City  MD     217     0   F       1  0- 0               25:53.7     25:54.3      8:21/M
      68    Robbie Dodge                      Joppa  MD              89    26   M       8 20-29               26:05.1     26:22.2      8:25/M
      69    Becky Halagarda                   Nottingham  MD        142    33   F       5 30-39               26:05.5     26:10.6      8:25/M
      70    Freddy Wolfe                      Baltimore  MD         350    10   M       5  1-15               26:08.6     26:37.9      8:26/M
      71    Chris Lopez                       sparks  MD            207     9   M       6  1-15               26:10.6     26:14.7      8:26/M
      72    Brian Lopez                       sparks  MD            210    39   M      12 30-39               26:11.1     26:15.5      8:27/M
      73    Nancy Shipley                     White Hall  MD        368    41   F       4 40-49               26:11.5     26:20.4      8:27/M
      74    Mac McAvoy                        Monkton  MD           228    53   M       8 50-59               26:12.9     26:16.3      8:27/M
      75    Makayla Compton                   baltimore  MD          70    13   F       1  1-15               26:13.8     26:28.3      8:27/M
      76    Lacy Dodge                        Joppa  MD              88    23   F       6 20-29               26:20.9     26:37.5      8:30/M
      77    Jennifer Coulby                   White Hall  MD         73    34   F       6 30-39               26:33.0     26:47.4      8:34/M
      78    Chris Murray                      Nottingham  MD        246    34   M      13 30-39               26:33.1     26:49.6      8:34/M
      79    Stephen Winikoff                  Baltimore  MD         408    47   M      11 40-49               26:34.7     26:39.2      8:34/M
      80    Gerard Oakley                     Sykesville  MD        253    40   M      12 40-49               26:35.2     26:37.1      8:35/M
      81    LISA DEVER                        Sparks  MD            411    46   F       5 40-49               26:43.5     26:53.9      8:37/M
      82    Tocarra Frederick                 White Marsh  MD       113    30   F       7 30-39               26:45.5     27:04.3      8:38/M
      83    George Roberts                    Monkton  MD           373    49   M      13 40-49               26:46.0     26:52.7      8:38/M
      84    Jakob Alokones                    Catonsville  MD         9    13   M       7  1-15               26:48.7     26:55.3      8:39/M
      85    ROMAIN MUNTELLI                   Catonsville  MD       389    14   M       8  1-15               26:48.9     26:55.5      8:39/M
      86    Jack Merhar                       Parkville  MD         236    12   M       9  1-15               26:50.0     26:57.9      8:39/M
      87    sandy hansborough                 westminster  MD       145    30   F       8 30-39               26:55.2     26:59.6      8:41/M
      88    Josh Mauler                       Sparks  MD            226    28   M       9 20-29               26:57.0     27:10.3      8:42/M
      89    Luke Hammond                      Monkton  MD           144    15   M      10  1-15               26:58.4     27:08.4      8:42/M
      90    Jonathan Leligdowicz              Baltimore  MD         193    25   M      10 20-29               27:03.0     27:06.6      8:44/M
      91    KRISTIN BUCALO                    BALTIMORE  MD          42    36   F       9 30-39               27:05.5     27:13.9      8:44/M
      92    Seiler Oakley                     Sykesville  MD        255    10   M      11  1-15               27:09.5     27:11.5      8:45/M
      93    Henry Wolfe                       Baltimore  MD         351     9   M      12  1-15               27:12.2     27:42.1      8:46/M
      94    Anthony Lessard                   taneytown  MD         196    33   M      14 30-39               27:14.7     27:24.6      8:47/M
      95    Caren Appel                       Baltimore  MD          12    49   F       6 40-49               27:16.7     27:32.8      8:48/M
      96    Bob Elmiger                       Glenville  PA          97    60   M       2 60-69               27:19.7     27:24.8      8:49/M
      97    Keith Madigan                     Sparks  MD            220    49   M      14 40-49               27:20.8     27:36.4      8:49/M
      98    SUSAN WINEHOLT                    WESTMINSTER  MD       347    43   F       7 40-49               27:20.9     27:28.2      8:49/M
      99    Brittney Donovan                  Baltimore  MD          90    24   F       7 20-29               27:23.0     27:42.3      8:50/M
     100    Romeo Santos                      Baltimore  MD         282    32   M      15 30-39               27:23.5     27:43.1      8:50/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Bruce Herrmann                    Bel Air  MD           154    50   M       9 50-59               27:25.6     27:44.0      8:51/M
     102    Carl Merhar                       Parkville  MD         235    44   M      15 40-49               27:28.3     27:36.7      8:52/M
     103    rob mechalske                     Baltimore  MD         375    42   M      16 40-49               27:43.7     27:52.5      8:56/M
     104    Meagan O'Donnell                  Baltimore  MD         371    29   F       8 20-29               28:10.5     28:20.1      9:05/M
     105    Jessica Lohman                    Poolesville  MD       202    34   F      10 30-39               28:20.9     28:35.0      9:08/M
     106    Marie Chapman                     Laurel  MD             61    51   F       1 50-59               28:21.9     28:38.4      9:09/M
     107    Melanie Brennan                   Manchester  MD         40    32   F      11 30-39               28:22.9     28:24.5      9:09/M
     108    Christopher Finney                Fallston  MD          108    33   M      16 30-39               28:23.0     28:32.5      9:09/M
     109    Katie Griffith                    Eldersbur  MD         138    25   F       9 20-29               28:31.0     28:35.6      9:12/M
     110    Rachel Griffith                   Eldersburg  MD        139    25   F      10 20-29               28:31.3     28:35.7      9:12/M
     111    patrick kopins                    sparks  MD            185    50   M      10 50-59               28:31.4     28:42.3      9:12/M
     112    Scott Sidor                       Glenville  PA         293    24   M      11 20-29               28:34.5     28:37.6      9:13/M
     113    nick vlahos                       hanover  PA           337    59   M      11 50-59               28:36.3     28:42.0      9:14/M
     114    Robert Barry                      Baltimore  MD          22    55   M      12 50-59               28:37.9     28:48.2      9:14/M
     115    Kimberly Frampton                 Nottingham  MD        111    40   F       8 40-49               28:48.9     28:51.3      9:17/M
     116    Lori Frome                        York  PA              117    35   F      12 30-39               28:49.6     29:07.9      9:18/M
     117    Kevin Pack                        Abingdon  MD          260    43   M      17 40-49               28:50.8     29:09.2      9:18/M
     118    Karen Bialozynski                 Baltimore  MD         366    42   F       9 40-49               28:52.4     29:10.1      9:19/M
     119    Olivia Oakley                     Sykesville  MD        254    12   F       2  1-15               28:55.1     28:57.3      9:20/M
     120    Beth Gorman                       Westminster  MD       135    31   F      13 30-39               28:56.2     29:02.8      9:20/M
     121    Laura Finney                      Fallston  MD          107    28   F      11 20-29               28:59.8     29:10.5      9:21/M
     122    Ann Kaifer                        Monkton  MD           171    42   F      10 40-49               29:05.3     29:12.0      9:23/M
     123    Thomas Kaifer                     Monkton  MD           172    11   M      13  1-15               29:05.3     29:11.9      9:23/M
     124    Hare Varnon                       Sparks  MD            336    50   M      13 50-59               29:19.0     29:21.2      9:27/M
     125    Allison Woodring                  Forest Hill  MD       356    11   F       3  1-15               29:25.8     29:40.8      9:29/M
     126    George Nitzel III                 Perry Hall  MD        250    54   M      14 50-59               29:28.0     29:45.5      9:30/M
     127    Sandra Woodring                   Forest Hill  MD       355    44   F      11 40-49               29:31.2     29:47.6      9:31/M
     128    Amanda Rash                       Baltimore  MD         271    34   F      14 30-39               29:34.5     29:37.0      9:32/M
     129    Kevin Klass                       Phoenix  MD           385    44   M      18 40-49               29:39.6     29:41.8      9:34/M
     130    Dianne Hale                       Glen Burnie  MD       403    40   F      12 40-49               29:45.5     29:53.2      9:36/M
     131    Elizabeth Aguilera                Elkridge  MD            7    41   F      13 40-49               29:51.9     29:57.4      9:38/M
     132    Stephanie Crowley                 Silver Spring  MD      75    25   F      12 20-29               29:53.5     29:54.5      9:38/M
     133    Carey Ahr                         Frederick  MD           8    36   M      17 30-39               29:55.1     30:01.1      9:39/M
     134    Teylor Silverman                  Halethorpe  MD        387    10   M      14  1-15               29:56.2     30:00.6      9:39/M
     135    Deborah Sward                     Greenbelt  MD         318    28   F      13 20-29               30:00.2     30:14.8      9:41/M
     136    John Cornyn                       Nottingham  MD         72    67   M       3 60-69               30:01.3     30:18.3      9:41/M
     137    Moira Turner                      Halethorpe  MD        332    32   F      15 30-39               30:04.0     30:08.3      9:42/M
     138    Margaret Braid                    Freeland  MD          362     0   F       2  0- 0               30:06.3     30:06.3      9:43/M
     139    Gilda Martinez                    Ellicott City  MD     223    21   F      14 20-29               30:11.7     30:23.4      9:44/M
     140    Lynn Jaquet                       Bel Air  MD           165    45   F      14 40-49               30:17.6     30:23.7      9:46/M
     141    Pierre Jaquet                     Bel Air  MD           166    45   M      19 40-49               30:17.9     30:23.9      9:46/M
     142    Liz Longenecker                   Monkton  MD           203    44   F      15 40-49               30:23.9     30:35.5      9:48/M
     143    Roy Cubbler                       glen rock  PA          77    49   M      20 40-49               30:31.9     30:36.7      9:51/M
     144    Mark Leppo                        Bel Air  MD           194    51   M      15 50-59               30:32.4     30:35.0      9:51/M
     145    Jessie Heinrich                   Elkridge  MD          152    16   F       2 16-19               30:35.5     30:38.5      9:52/M
     146    Elizabeth Guaraldo                Nottingham  MD        141    28   F      15 20-29               30:36.5     30:42.2      9:52/M
     147    Melissa Flora                     Phoenix  MD           109    27   F      16 20-29               30:38.1     30:45.0      9:53/M
     148    Jeffrey Quinn                     reisterstown  MD      268    27   M      12 20-29               30:44.4     30:51.6      9:55/M
     149    Edward Kohlenstein                Sparks  MD            182    44   M      21 40-49               30:48.9     30:57.9      9:56/M
     150    Joel Wienholt                     Abingdon  MD          345    27   M      13 20-29               30:50.1     31:01.4      9:57/M
     151    Amy                               Sparks  MD            369    44   F      16 40-49               30:50.4     30:58.7      9:57/M
     152    Erica Wienholt                    Abingdon  MD          344    25   F      17 20-29               30:50.4     31:01.3      9:57/M
     153    Lindsay Bares                     baltimore  MD          21    27   F      18 20-29               30:50.9     30:58.2      9:57/M
     154    Julia Barry                       Baltimore  MD          23    22   F      19 20-29               30:52.0     31:02.1      9:57/M
     155    Brandon Rowe                      Baltimore  MD         279    29   M      14 20-29               30:52.9     31:00.3      9:57/M
     156    Christine Wandishin               Towson  MD            370    32   F      16 30-39               31:03.5     31:13.3     10:01/M
     157    Brandi Lopez                      sparks  MD            209    39   F      17 30-39               31:04.7     31:08.7     10:01/M
     158    Kathy Webb                        Sparks  MD            340    34   F      18 30-39               31:11.8     31:25.5     10:04/M
     159    RICKIE BANCEUS                    Parkton  MD           379    56   M      16 50-59               31:12.8     31:28.2     10:04/M
     160    JESSE KRUZEL                      Sparks  MD            378    9    M      15  1-15               31:13.3     31:17.3     10:04/M
     161    anne kampes                       parkton  MD           173    47   F      17 40-49               31:23.7     31:43.0     10:07/M
     162    Michelle Ziemski                  baltimore  MD         360    44   F      18 40-49               31:27.6     31:44.5     10:09/M
     163    Paul Dane                         Fulton  MD             78    52   M      17 50-59               31:34.6     31:37.8     10:11/M
     164    Robert Lang                       Reisterstown  MD      192    47   M      22 40-49               31:34.7     31:46.1     10:11/M
     165    Tim Clement                       Catonsville  MD       402    46   M      23 40-49               31:37.7     31:44.7     10:12/M
     166    Jeffrey Adelsberger               Severn  MD              6    36   M      18 30-39               31:45.0     31:59.8     10:15/M
     167    Susan Crivella                    Millersville  MD      406    31   F      19 30-39               31:45.2     31:52.3     10:15/M
     168    Richard Kulawiec                  Sparks  MD            189    55   M      18 50-59               31:48.3     31:48.3     10:15/M
     169    Shannon Bowes                     Royersford  PA         36    25   F      20 20-29               31:51.6     31:59.5     10:16/M
     170    Brooke Thomas                     Hampstead  MD         320    31   F      20 30-39               31:58.9     32:01.6     10:19/M
     171    Sandra Wentworth                  Finksburg  MD         342    52   F       2 50-59               32:10.4     32:18.2     10:23/M
     172    Stephanie Stricker                Owings Mills  MD      312    33   F      21 30-39               32:10.7     32:22.8     10:23/M
     173    Rick Gould                        Ellicott City  MD     136    29   M      15 20-29               32:13.3     32:16.4     10:24/M
     174    Jason Gaarder                     Baltimore  MD         120    45   M      24 40-49               32:17.8     32:24.7     10:25/M
     175    Carly Ross                        Monkton  MD           277     8   F       4  1-15               32:19.0     32:27.7     10:25/M
     176    Michael Gaarder                   Baltimore  MD         121     8   M      16  1-15               32:20.1     32:26.8     10:26/M
     177    Steven Stricker                   Owings Mills  MD      313    41   M      25 40-49               32:20.2     32:32.9     10:26/M
     178    Kim Eraso                         Parkville  MD         100    30   F      22 30-39               32:25.9     32:43.4     10:27/M
     179    Denise Perseghin                  Baltimore  MD         263    53   F       3 50-59               32:41.8     32:58.6     10:33/M
     180    Chris Cobbs                       Catonsville  MD        65    33   M      19 30-39               32:43.4     32:51.6     10:33/M
     181    vijay soprey                      baltimore  MD         305    33   M      20 30-39               32:44.1     32:53.4     10:34/M
     182    Pamela Kohlenstein                Sparks  MD            183    40   F      19 40-49               32:58.2     33:07.2     10:38/M
     183    Lydia Wood                        Phoenix  MD           352    19   F       3 16-19               32:59.0     33:11.7     10:38/M
     184    Andrew Sims                       Reisterstown  MD      298    31   M      21 30-39               33:04.5     33:18.4     10:40/M
     185    Lauren Madden                     Ellicott City  MD     218     0   F       3  0- 0               33:04.7     33:06.7     10:40/M
     186    Scott Campbell                    Freeland  MD           49    43   M      26 40-49               33:05.1     33:15.9     10:40/M
     187    Mackenzie Baynes                  Ellicott City  MD     423    11   M      17  1-15               33:05.2     33:07.0     10:40/M
     188    Kevin Ross                        Monkton  MD           276     9   M      18  1-15               33:06.9     33:17.0     10:41/M
     189    Stephanie Ross                    Monkton  MD           275    47   F      20 40-49               33:07.0     33:17.1     10:41/M
     190    Mandy Goad                        Sykesville  MD        129    33   F      23 30-39               33:11.6     33:20.2     10:42/M
     191    Katie Simon                       Frederick  MD         297    23   F      21 20-29               33:11.9     33:20.0     10:42/M
     192    Wendy Sheckells                   Baltimore  MD         288    52   F       4 50-59               33:13.9     33:31.2     10:43/M
     193    George Sheckells                  Baltimore  MD         289    53   M      19 50-59               33:14.6     33:31.6     10:43/M
     194    Jeremy Lucas                      laurel  MD            213    26   M      16 20-29               33:23.0     33:34.0     10:46/M
     195    Michael Cohn                      Millersville  MD       66    58   M      20 50-59               33:30.8     33:33.4     10:48/M
     196    Gwen Bounds                       Taneytown  MD          35    42   F      21 40-49               33:34.9     33:41.9     10:50/M
     197    Hope Meisinger                    Lutherville-Timoniu   232    28   F      22 20-29               33:36.4     33:50.1     10:50/M
     198    Scott Blaschak                    Timonium  MD           32    32   M      22 30-39               33:41.1     33:54.0     10:52/M
     199    Taylor Jacobe                     Sykesville  MD        164    16   F       4 16-19               33:41.7     34:00.6     10:52/M
     200    Janet Jacobe                      Sykesville  MD        163    47   F      22 40-49               33:42.6     34:01.6     10:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Brayden Duda                      Phoenix  MD            92    10   M      19  1-15               33:49.2     34:01.7     10:55/M
     202    Lisa Uebersax                     Sparks  MD            333    52   F       5 50-59               33:50.2     34:00.0     10:55/M
     203    mark linardi                      Baltimore  MD         383    58   M      21 50-59               33:53.2     34:11.1     10:56/M
     204    Karen Meyer                       Columbia  MD          237    48   F      23 40-49               33:58.2     34:00.8     10:57/M
     205    Roxann Dirie                      Middle River  MD       86    33   F      24 30-39               33:59.8     34:11.9     10:58/M
     206    Timothy Bialozynski               Baltimore  MD         365    44   M      27 40-49               33:59.8     34:16.5     10:58/M
     207    Kristin Duda                      Phoenix  MD            91    44   F      24 40-49               34:13.4     34:26.2     11:02/M
     208    Lindsay Thompson                  Perry Hall  MD        324    23   F      23 20-29               34:23.4     34:35.8     11:05/M
     209    susan kopins                      Sparks  MD            184    48   F      25 40-49               34:25.6     34:36.0     11:06/M
     210    Kristen McCoy                     Towson  MD            229    22   F      24 20-29               34:27.2     34:38.5     11:07/M
     211    Ruth Much                         White Hall  MD        244    51   F       6 50-59               34:28.9     34:40.5     11:07/M
     212    Amy Banks                         Frederick  MD          20    33   F      25 30-39               34:44.1     34:51.4     11:12/M
     213    Sharon Bailey                     Sparks  MD             14    49   F      26 40-49               34:50.1     34:59.8     11:14/M
     214    Mary Madigan                      Timonium  MD          219    49   F      27 40-49               35:00.9     35:16.0     11:17/M
     215    Kristy Furst                      Bel Air  MD           119    34   F      26 30-39               35:03.5     35:20.8     11:18/M
     216    Betsy Dean                        Bel Air  MD            81    34   F      27 30-39               35:03.6     35:20.7     11:18/M
     217    jennifer smoot                    bel air  MD           304    37   F      28 30-39               35:04.0     35:20.8     11:19/M
     218    Lizzie Lopez                      sparks  MD            208     8   F       5  1-15               35:09.5     35:19.3     11:20/M
     219    Erin Lamar                        Baltimore  MD         191    26   F      25 20-29               35:10.7     35:22.6     11:21/M
     220    DENISE KRUZEL                     Sparks  MD            377    35   F      29 30-39               35:13.3     35:22.6     11:22/M
     221    Edward Frome                      York  PA              118    41   M      28 40-49               35:24.4     35:42.8     11:25/M
     222    Lisa Ruffin                       Randallstown  MD      280    47   F      28 40-49               35:29.3     35:31.6     11:27/M
     223    Eileen Straughan                  Silver Spring  MD     310    53   F       7 50-59               35:30.8     35:30.8     11:27/M
     224    Patti Bailey                      Abingdon  MD           13    50   F       8 50-59               35:35.2     35:38.1     11:29/M
     225    Jennifer Shoe                     New Windsor  MD       290    33   F      30 30-39               35:57.4     36:10.6     11:36/M
     226    jacquelyn robertie                Baltimore  MD         399    28   F      26 20-29               36:13.1     36:17.9     11:41/M
     227    Lindsey Tsourounis                Baltimore  MD         331    27   F      27 20-29               36:13.8     36:17.7     11:41/M
     228    Erin Hullett                      Aberdeen  MD          159    27   F      28 20-29               36:14.4     36:19.4     11:41/M
     229    Pam Parsons                       Monkton  MD           416    59   F       9 50-59               36:14.6     36:34.5     11:41/M
     230    EMMA NUESE                        Baltimore  MD         376    31   F      31 30-39               36:23.4     36:30.7     11:44/M
     231    Kristin Sedlak                    Sparks  MD            287    36   F      32 30-39               36:29.3     36:43.4     11:46/M
     232    Anastasia Sidor                   Glenville  PA         294    24   F      29 20-29               36:43.8     36:47.8     11:51/M
     233    Greta Carrier                     Parkton  MD            53    11   F       6  1-15               36:44.4     36:53.4     11:51/M
     234    Sara Rothamel                     Ellicott City  MD     278    25   F      30 20-29               36:44.8     36:49.7     11:51/M
     235    Amanda Baker                      Ellicott City  MD      16    25   F      31 20-29               36:45.0     36:49.5     11:51/M
     236    Samantha Capecci                  Finksburg  MD          50    26   F      32 20-29               36:50.2     36:56.0     11:53/M
     237    John Capecci                      Finksburg  MD          51    29   M      17 20-29               36:50.3     36:56.2     11:53/M
     238    Zina Diehl                        Freeland  MD           84    42   F      29 40-49               37:02.0     37:15.4     11:57/M
     239    Liam Diehl                        Freeland  MD           85     7   M      20  1-15               37:02.1     37:15.4     11:57/M
     240    Maria Elmiger                     Glenville  PA          96    54   F      10 50-59               37:03.1     37:07.6     11:57/M
     241    Nancy O'Neill                     White Hall  MD        258    51   F      11 50-59               37:16.9     37:20.9     12:01/M
     242    Michelle Clement                  Catonsville  MD       381    44   F      30 40-49               37:19.9     37:27.5     12:02/M
     243    Genevieve Borleis                 Catonsville  MD        33    52   F      12 50-59               37:23.0     37:36.7     12:04/M
     244    Jena Valle                        Owings Mills  MD      334    39   F      33 30-39               37:27.9     37:43.1     12:05/M
     245    Damien Cash                       Annapolis  MD          54     0   M       5  0- 0               37:35.1     37:40.6     12:07/M
     246    Theresa Clark                     Annapolis  MD          64     0   F       4  0- 0               37:35.1     37:40.4     12:07/M
     247    Keith Carey                       Owings Mills  MD       52    41   M      29 40-49               37:41.0     37:52.7     12:09/M
     248    Erika Tomlin                      Baltimore  MD         325     0   F       5  0- 0               38:07.1     38:25.9     12:18/M
     249    Robin Pettiford                   Baltimore  MD         264    48   F      31 40-49               38:21.7     38:34.6     12:22/M
     250    Emma Crowhurst                    White Hall  MD         74    11   F       7  1-15               38:49.3     38:58.3     12:31/M
     251    Danielle Bartlett                 Frederick  MD          24    28   F      33 20-29               38:56.9     39:04.7     12:34/M
     252    Zaadawon Jaworski                 Woodbine  MD          168    25   F      34 20-29               39:03.0     39:11.6     12:36/M
     253    Angela Libertini                  Parkville  MD         197    27   F      35 20-29               39:03.1     39:16.9     12:36/M
     254    Stacy Berver                      Elkridge  MD           31    41   F      32 40-49               39:03.7     39:08.9     12:36/M
     255    Michael Libertini                 Parkville  MD         364    27   M      18 20-29               39:06.4     39:20.3     12:37/M
     256    John Meredith                     Cockeysville  MD      233     0   M       6  0- 0               39:35.9     39:45.0     12:46/M
     257    SONYA WEBER                       Timonium  MD          410    56   F      13 50-59               39:41.1     39:43.3     12:48/M
     258    Gina Paredes Torne                Pikesville  MD        261    33   F      34 30-39               39:43.5     39:49.1     12:49/M
     259    Eugenia Tomlin                    Baltimore  MD         326     0   F       6  0- 0               39:47.9     40:06.9     12:50/M
     260    Madison Lucas                     Towson  MD            212    13   F       8  1-15               40:35.4     40:51.4     13:05/M
     261    Michelle Lucas                    Towson  MD            211    46   F      33 40-49               40:35.7     40:51.6     13:05/M
     262    Chris Harding                     Pasadena  MD          147    38   M      23 30-39               41:04.2     41:15.4     13:15/M
     263    Julia Sussan                      Baltimore  MD         396    32   F      35 30-39               41:15.5     41:33.9     13:18/M
     264    Tom Sussan                        Baltimore  MD         397    36   M      24 30-39               41:15.6     41:33.8     13:18/M
     265    desiree zimmerman                 Pasadena  MD          361    34   F      36 30-39               41:25.3     41:33.1     13:22/M
     266    Jennifer Dunkle                   Baltimore  MD          93     0   F       7  0- 0               42:44.7     42:58.1     13:47/M
     267    Gary Kodeck                       Owings Mills  MD      181     0   M       7  0- 0               42:49.3     42:55.9     13:49/M
     268    Denise Robideau                   Baltimore  MD         273    58   F      14 50-59               43:14.6     43:27.2     13:57/M
     269    Jill Patterson                    Baltimore  MD         262    45   F      34 40-49               43:14.8     43:27.2     13:57/M
     270    Valerie Koury                     Abingdon  MD          186    20   F      36 20-29               43:49.4     44:04.2     14:08/M
     271    Brittany Koury                    abingdon  MD          187    18   F       5 16-19               43:50.7     44:05.3     14:08/M
     272    Angie Willey                      Baltimore  MD         346    46   F      35 40-49               44:36.4     44:48.8     14:23/M
     273    Donna Cain                        Baltimore  MD          47    58   F      15 50-59               44:36.9     44:49.9     14:23/M
     274    HIEJUNG YOON                      Baltimore  MD         388    46   F      36 40-49               45:01.0     45:31.7     14:31/M
     275    STEPHANIE MOORE                   LITTLESTOWN  PA       239    32   F      37 30-39               45:12.1     45:18.4     14:35/M
     276    TANNER YINGLING                   LITTLESTOWN  PA       358     6   M      21  1-15               45:12.3     45:17.7     14:35/M
     277    Richard Ferris                    Monkton  MD           105    55   M      22 50-59               45:13.4     45:23.3     14:35/M
     278    Melissa Magsamen                  Dundalk  MD           221    29   F      37 20-29               46:08.8     46:29.2     14:53/M
     279    Matthew Caudill                   Timonium  MD           59     3   M      22  1-15               46:54.8     47:27.2     15:08/M
     280    Tiffany Collins                   abingdon  MD           69    29   F      38 20-29               47:42.1     47:57.0     15:23/M
     281    A.J. Durham                       Catonsville  MD        94    35   M      25 30-39               47:47.9     48:01.7     15:25/M
     282    Jennifer Cassidy                  New Freedom  PA        55    28   F      39 20-29               48:06.5     48:29.8     15:31/M
     283    Sofia Dirie                       Middle River  MD       87    10   F       9  1-15               48:06.6     48:29.5     15:31/M
     284    sue Caudill                       Timonium  MD           56    50   F      16 50-59               48:11.7     48:41.9     15:33/M
     285    Brendan Cooper                    Glenn Dale  MD         71    28   M      19 20-29               50:26.7     50:37.6     16:16/M
     286    Robyn Nuttall                     Glenn Dale  MD        252    28   F      40 20-29               50:27.0     50:37.6     16:16/M
     287    Padmini Sarma                     Randallstown  MD      283    50   F      17 50-59               51:22.9     56:04.1     16:34/M
     288    Deborah Carpenter                 Baltimore  MD         363    25   F      41 20-29               53:44.0     54:01.8     17:20/M
     289    Martha Georges                    Rosedale  MD          125    39   F      38 30-39               53:44.3     54:02.0     17:20/M
     290    Robyn Collins                     Glen Burnie  MD        68    29   F      42 20-29             1:06:13.5   1:06:35.9     21:22/M

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Megan DiGregorio                  White Marsh  MD       386   24        4        18:33.6     18:35.0      5:59/M
       2    Sherry Stick                      Eldersburg  MD        309   34        5        18:52.9     18:54.0      6:05/M
       3    Fiana Kumm                        Baltimore  MD         405   26        6        19:02.4     19:03.1      6:08/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Knick                        Towson  MD            180   26        1        17:41.7     17:42.8      5:42/M
       2    Seth Tibbitts                     Sparks  MD            407   31        2        17:51.6     17:52.2      5:45/M
       3    Keith Lucas                       Phoenix  MD           367   37        3        17:54.2     17:54.9      5:46/M