Pocomoke Triathlon
                         Pocomoke MD, May 30, 2009
             Timing IPICO SportTag Technology by CharmCityRun

                       Official Individual Results

               Address Corrections to: phil@charmcityrun.com

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                 S Ag City            St Rank Swim    Tr-1  Rank Bike    Tr-2  Rank Run     Time    
===== ======== ===== ==================== = == ================== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= 
    1   1/32      58 Mark Facciani        M 41 Pasadena MD          29   10:23  1:15    1   33:27  0:36    2   19:04 1:04:43 
    2   2/32     146 Steve Meininger      M 40 Clarksville MD        3    8:20  0:57    4   34:53  0:32   16   20:13 1:04:52 
    3   3/32     252 Kent Buckson         M 42 Rehoboth Beach DE     4    8:53  1:11    5   35:08  0:48    9   19:48 1:05:45 
    4   1/36     237 Kristopher Auer      M 38 Baltimore MD         50   11:06  1:15    2   33:41  0:46    4   19:21 1:06:08 
    5   1/28     312 Brian Swift          M 30 Salisbury MD          5    9:02  1:02    8   36:09  0:37    5   19:31 1:06:18 
    6   2/36     300 Eric Prager          M 38 Syracuse NY          22    9:57  0:55    3   34:31  0:31   21   20:50 1:06:43 
    7   4/32      46 John Deberardinis    M 40 Salisbury MD          2    8:14  0:55   21   37:43  0:33    7   19:39 1:07:02 
    8   1/25     105 Dave Judd            M 46 Havre De Grace MD    18    9:45  0:53   12   36:29  0:40    3   19:19 1:07:04 
    9   3/36      11 Patrick Beebe        M 39 Rehoboth Beach DE    10    9:33  0:49   13   36:31  0:31    8   19:44 1:07:05 
   10   2/25      23 Richard Brokaw       M 49 Lewes DE             13    9:41  1:53                       1   18:48 1:09:02 
   11   1/17      69 Douglas Graham       M 50 Eldersburg MD        20    9:53  1:28   15   37:09  0:49   10   19:48 1:09:04 
   12   5/32     349 Christopher Klebe    M 41                      17    9:44  1:10   16   37:10  0:53   17   20:17 1:09:13 
   13   3/25     298 Dean Pierson         M 45 Ocean City MD        12    9:36  1:06   18   37:17  0:40   22   20:50 1:09:28 
   14   4/36     318 Shannon Showalter    M 35 Rehobeth DE           9    9:32  1:00   11   36:21  0:39   31   22:08 1:09:38 
   15   1/12     286 Tracy MacCherola     F 46 Woolford MD          90   11:54  1:05    7   35:56  0:44   27   21:16 1:10:53 
   16   6/32     199 Robert (bob Spath    M 40 Milford DE           87   11:49  1:24   19   37:26  0:42   14   20:08 1:11:27 
   17   2/12     277 Stacy Karwacki       F 48 Baltimore MD         15    9:44  1:15   23   38:04  0:43   55   23:14 1:12:58 
   18   4/25     260 Todd Conway          M 45 Salisbury MD         26   10:14  1:21   22   37:53  0:37   45   22:58 1:13:01 
   19   2/28      42 Michael D'Angelo     M 32 Columbia MD          42   10:54  1:07   37   39:55  0:33   23   20:53 1:13:19 
   20   7/32     229 John Yanacek         M 43                      84   11:45  1:41   10   36:21  0:57   47   22:59 1:13:40 
   21   1/23     273 Jessica Hobson       F 29 Salisbury MD          1    8:14  1:07   57   41:17  0:39   40   22:43 1:13:57 
   22   3/28     247 Stephen Boyd         M 34 Salisbury MD         27   10:14  1:15   36   39:25  0:45   38   22:32 1:14:09 
   23   5/25     238 Michael Keene        M 45 Witman MD            30   10:24  1:39   29   38:35  0:46   41   22:48 1:14:10 
   24   2/17     235 Randy Christofferson M 52 Wilmington DE        70   11:28  1:17   17   37:11  0:51   64   23:37 1:14:22 
   25   1/24     302 Steven Sandor        M 29 Baltimore MD         48   11:04  1:30    9   36:21  1:07   77   24:24 1:14:24 
   26   5/36     223 Jonathan Weinstein   M 37 Olney MD             32   10:30  2:06   54   41:08  0:33   19   20:26 1:14:42 
   27   2/24     341 Matthew Dunn         M 29 Trappe MD            63   11:22  1:09   68   42:04  0:54    6   19:34 1:15:01 
   28   4/28      15 David Blades         M 33 Columbia MD          36   10:41  2:12   38   39:58  1:22   25   21:00 1:15:11 
   29   1/17     321 Nicole Ingley        F 36 Salis MD             39   10:44  1:17   35   39:24  0:51   56   23:16 1:15:30 
   30   3/24     305 Eric Senkbeil        M 28 Salisbury MD         35   10:40  1:40   44   40:36  0:41   30   22:02 1:15:37 
   31   6/25     259 David Collins        M 48 Severn MD            60   11:20  1:50   33   39:14  0:56   39   22:40 1:15:59 
   32   1/9      350 Corrine Banks        F 30                                                                       1:16:01 
   33   8/32     159 Jeffrey Munson       M 42 Phoenix MD           19    9:48  0:49   34   39:21  1:05   87   24:59 1:16:01 
   34   9/32     177 Chris Rambo          M 40 Lewes DE             28   10:16  1:44   30   38:44  1:05   71   24:15 1:16:02 
   35  10/32     245 William Vickers      M 44 Crownsville MD       49   11:06  2:02   32   38:52  1:05   46   22:59 1:16:02 
   36   7/25     141 Richard McAllister   M 45 Crofton MD           80   11:39  1:16   26   38:26  0:56   68   23:54 1:16:08 
   37  11/32     148 Harris Melby         M 40 Frederick MD         58   11:16  1:49   20   37:30  0:59   98   25:23 1:16:56 
   38   1/3      269 Stephen Gehnrich     M 55 Fruitland MD         34   10:36  2:16   41   40:19  0:44   53   23:11 1:17:05 
   39   6/36      12 Jerry Biang          M 36 Smyrna DE            21    9:56  1:50  104   44:03  0:37   24   20:55 1:17:19 
   40   5/28      50 David Dobbins        M 30 Salisbury MD         95   12:07  2:26   70   42:16  1:00   12   19:53 1:17:39 
   41   8/25     287 Sam MacCherola       M 48 Woolford MD         122   12:45  1:41   14   36:51  1:23   91   25:09 1:17:46 
   42   3/17      97 Bob Huber Sr         M 51 Baltimore MD        102   12:23  2:11   65   41:54  1:21   13   20:01 1:17:48 
   43   9/25     226 Timothy Whisted      M 45 Annapolis MD         96   12:07  1:34   45   40:40  1:02   37   22:28 1:17:49 
   44  12/32     142 Matthew McCabe       M 40 Annapolis MD         33   10:34  2:21                      43   22:53 1:18:11 
   45   4/17      90 Stuart Horsey        M 51 Easton MD            38   10:43  2:16  100   43:56  1:29   11   19:50 1:18:11 
   46   7/36      65 Samuel Gibson        M 36 Salisbury MD        126   12:47  1:41   40   40:17  0:44   48   22:59 1:18:25 
   47   4/24     268 Alexander Ford       M 25 Millersville MD      44   10:56  1:26   42   40:29  0:40   84   24:56 1:18:26 
   48   6/28     337 Nathaniel Underwood  M 30 Princess Anne MD    173   14:07  2:32    6   35:46  0:53   92   25:13 1:18:29 
   49   8/36     254 Ray Burleon          M 36                      47   11:04  1:57   56   41:13  1:21   49   23:03 1:18:35 
   50   7/28     262 Ryan Dietrich        M 31 Baltimore MD         57   11:13  2:13   64   41:45  1:20   32   22:08 1:18:37 
   51   8/28     241 Robert Schultheis    M 31 Fruitland MD         66   11:25  1:47   59   41:26  1:17   50   23:05 1:18:57 
   52   9/28     246 Michael Berry        M 33 Annapolis MD         55   11:11  2:33   28   38:30  1:04  109   25:50 1:19:05 
   53   2/23     292 Hayley Minner        F 27 Salisbury MD        116   12:34  1:29   31   38:46  0:50  102   25:34 1:19:10 
   54  10/28      79 J Hall               M 33 Alexandria VA        86   11:47  1:54   52   41:06  0:57   61   23:30 1:19:13 
   55   1/32     261 Melissa Denault      F 43 Berlin MD            53   11:11  1:28  106   44:09  1:11   29   21:32 1:19:28 
   56   9/36     150 Robert Mello         M 38 Baltimore MD         61   11:21  1:23   58   41:24  1:04   89   25:02 1:20:11 
   57  10/25      20 Joseph Brandli       M 45 Baltimore MD        135   13:18  2:29   49   41:02  0:58   36   22:27 1:20:11 
   58  11/28     313 Mark Tobin           M 34 Towson MD            64   11:22  2:26   51   41:06  1:27   75   24:19 1:20:38 
   59   3/23     161 Heather Nees         F 26 Rehoboth Beach DE    71   11:29  1:20   80   42:55  0:53   69   24:06 1:20:41 
   60  10/36     123 Bryan Lucas          M 39 Owings Mills MD     130   13:04  2:42   25   38:13  1:56   90   25:02 1:20:55 
   61  11/36     166 Matthew Olsen        M 35 Sykesville MD        92   11:59  2:07   50   41:03  0:57   88   25:01 1:21:05 
   62   5/24     201 Ryan Stiltner        M 25 Bel Air MD           45   10:57  2:05   61   41:31  1:00  103   25:36 1:21:08 
   63  12/28     306 Greg Shaffer         M 33 Baltimore MD        124   12:46  2:08  115   44:45  1:18   18   20:18 1:21:12 
   64  12/36      59 Erik Farinas         M 38 Rehoboth Beach DE    74   11:33  2:18   89   43:14  1:06   51   23:07 1:21:16 
   65   6/24     267 Phillip Fenstermaker M 29 Cambridge MD         93   12:03  1:14   73   42:17  0:57   82   24:47 1:21:17 
   66   4/23     347 Stacy Kelly          F 29                     100   12:19  1:02   86   43:05  0:54   73   24:17 1:21:35 
   67   1/12     207 Jay Tobin            M 64 Fallston MD          46   11:00  1:42   78   42:50  0:52   95   25:15 1:21:38 
   68  13/32     118 Gregory Lilly        M 42 Arnold MD           155   13:40  3:36   43   40:31  1:43   33   22:15 1:21:42 
   69   5/23     253 Brittany Burtner     F 25 Cambridge MD        133   13:14  1:21   48   41:01  0:39  110   25:51 1:22:03 
   70  14/32     290 Sean McGuire         M 40 Annapolis MD         23    9:58  1:55   94   43:37  2:15   81   24:35 1:22:18 
   71   6/23     208 Stacy Trust          F 25 Bel Air MD          111   12:31  2:28   81   42:58  0:52   65   23:40 1:22:26 
   72  11/25     187 Monty Sayler         M 47 Salisbury MD        196   14:52  2:05   55   41:10  1:03   58   23:22 1:22:31 
   73   7/24     257 Bruce Chambliss      M 27 Halethorpe MD        16    9:44  1:45   96   43:42  0:47  131   26:42 1:22:38 
   74   1/10     281 Jenna Kennedy        F 24 Arlington VA        180   14:20  1:46                      80   24:34 1:22:45 
   75   5/17     296 Emil Paul            M 53 Salisbury MD         72   11:30  2:11  101   43:58  1:02   70   24:12 1:22:51 
   76   3/12      36 Margaret Colvin      F 48 Rehobeth Beach DE   137   13:19  1:03  111   44:27  1:08   44   22:57 1:22:52 
   77  12/25     130 Dave Manchester      M 46 Baltimore MD         41   10:50  2:11   39   40:15  1:09  162   28:31 1:22:54 
   78   2/32     275 Laura Hunsberger     F 42 Salsibury MD        112   12:31  1:33   75   42:39  1:21   83   24:54 1:22:58 
   79   8/24     212 Stephen Wade         M 25 College Park MD     125   12:46  4:06                      20   20:31 1:22:58 
   80  13/25     248 Charles Ursone       M 48                      62   11:22  3:03   47   41:00  1:45  111   25:53 1:23:00 
   81  13/36     167 Brian Outten         M 38 Pocomoke MD          81   11:40  2:28   82   43:01  1:25   78   24:28 1:23:01 
   82  15/32     119 J Llinas             M 43 Ocean City MD        91   11:55  3:18   71   42:16  2:16   57   23:20 1:23:04 
   83   7/23     264 Jennifer Downing     F 27 Salisbury MD         14    9:43  1:30   63   41:38  0:49  185   29:47 1:23:25 
   84  16/32     106 David Kayea          M 41 Annapolis MD         54   11:11  2:40  107   44:11  1:10   72   24:17 1:23:26 
   85   9/24     255 Matt Bury            M 25 Rockville MD         51   11:07  1:58  105   44:08  0:31  108   25:48 1:23:30 
   86   8/23     232 Katie Cook           F 25 Salis. MD            43   10:54  1:36  146   45:58  1:35   62   23:32 1:23:33 
   87  17/32     195 Todd Smallwood       M 42 Fenwick Island DE    69   11:27  1:36   99   43:53  1:16  104   25:37 1:23:47 
   88   1/3      217 Robert Warrington    M 20 Upper Marlboro MD    76   11:35  2:59  153   46:15  0:43   35   22:18 1:23:48 
   89  10/24      55 Robert Eccles        M 28 Chevy Chase MD      207   15:10  2:24  129   45:14  1:03   15   20:12 1:24:01 
   90  14/25     240 Brian O'Hara         M 48 Salisbury MD        233   15:58  2:26   27   38:27  1:40  105   25:40 1:24:10 
   91  11/24      53 Adam Dudley          M 29 Baltimore MD        179   14:19  2:07   76   42:41  0:56   74   24:18 1:24:19 
   92  14/36     131 David Maranto        M 39 Towson MD             8    9:27  1:58  144   45:54  0:54  117   26:19 1:24:30 
   93  15/36     154 Todd Moniot          M 38 Bethesda MD          11    9:34  1:49  121   44:51  1:37  134   26:44 1:24:35 
   94   9/23     295 Kaytlyn Paul         F 26 Salisbury MD        157   13:41  1:24   77   42:42  0:58  116   26:09 1:24:51 
   95  12/24      60 John Floyd           M 29 Milton DE            52   11:11  2:17   67   42:00  2:00  150   27:41 1:25:06 
   96  16/36      81 John Hall            M 39 Riva MD              99   12:18  2:28   83   43:02  1:54   99   25:27 1:25:07 
   97  18/32     256 J. Carroll           M 41 Gaithersburg MD     140   13:24  1:56  120   44:50  1:10   67   23:49 1:25:07 
   98   1/9       99 Ann Hynes            F 51 Quantico MD         146   13:31  2:15  116   44:46                    1:25:26 
   99  17/36     294 Steven Palmer        M 38 Easton MD           187   14:33  2:33   93   43:34  1:19   66   23:43 1:25:41 
  100  18/36      40 Gus Curtin           M 37 Annapolis MD         94   12:04  2:15   90   43:15  1:33  126   26:37 1:25:42 
  101   6/17     289 Charles McGahagin    M 54 Pocomoke City MD     67   11:25  2:32   79   42:50  1:29  153   27:52 1:26:07 
  102  10/23     278 Crystal Kelly        F 28 Salisbury MD        113   12:32  1:45   66   41:54  0:59  173   29:06 1:26:13 
  103   3/32     320 Sabine Boggs         F 40 Ocean City MD        79   11:38  1:20   85   43:03  1:01  178   29:23 1:26:22 
  104   4/32     213 Bunny Wagner         F 44 Baltimore MD        103   12:24  1:34  123   44:54  0:54  139   26:57 1:26:40 
  105   2/17     288 Andrea Mathias       F 35 Sparks MD            56   11:12  1:09   60   41:30  0:47  218   32:07 1:26:43 
  106  19/32     206 Gregory Terry        M 43 Cordova MD           77   11:35  2:41  127   45:12  2:10   93   25:14 1:26:50 
  107   2/3       37 Chip Connor          M 56 Glen Arm MD         101   12:19  3:56   72   42:17  2:38  113   25:57 1:27:05 
  108   2/12     196 William Snyder       M 60 Princess Anne MD     25   10:08  1:14  119   44:49  1:27  181   29:30 1:27:06 
  109  13/28     163 Clayton Nichols      M 34 Berlin MD           189   14:36  2:36  155   46:22  0:45   42   22:52 1:27:09 
  110   2/9      101 Natalie Jenkins      F 50 Gaithersburg MD     214   15:30  1:52  131   45:22  1:18   54   23:14 1:27:14 
  111   3/12     293 Todd Olson           M 61 Grasonville MD      182   14:26  2:48   74   42:30  1:06  123   26:31 1:27:19 
  112   4/12      66 Paula Godes          F 45 Arlington VA        106   12:27  2:40  125   45:03  1:27  114   25:59 1:27:34 
  113  19/36      49 Larry Denton         M 38 Severn MD           229   15:50  2:59  138   45:46  0:50   34   22:15 1:27:38 
  114   2/9      249 Lauren Ursone        F 33                     107   12:27  2:05   62   41:34  1:32  188   30:02 1:27:38 
  115  15/25      67 Glenn Golding        M 47 Gaithersburg MD     226   15:47  2:42   98   43:46  0:57   79   24:29 1:27:40 
  116  20/36      10 Christopher Barnhart M 37 Raleigh NC          243   16:11  2:37  141   45:49  2:01   26   21:07 1:27:42 
  117  13/24     291 Aaron Mihalik        M 29 Alexandria VA       105   12:26  2:48  133   45:25  1:34  106   25:40 1:27:52 
  118  14/28     263 Jon Dill             M 32 Bowie MD             37   10:42  2:03  161   46:54  1:31  135   26:45 1:27:53 
  119   5/12     214 Beth Walsh           F 48 Berlin MD            89   11:53  1:50  163   46:55  0:59  120   26:25 1:28:00 
  120  11/23     173 Zakiya Proctor       F 29 Germantown MD        88   11:52  3:05  117   44:47  1:49  128   26:39 1:28:10 
  121  15/28     279 Jason Kelly          M 30 Salisbury MD         97   12:08  2:23   69   42:08  0:57  195   30:38 1:28:13 
  122  16/28     108 Matthew Kraeuter     M 31 Severna Park MD     131   13:07  2:01   88   43:12  1:34  167   28:43 1:28:35 
  123   1/1      303 Murray Sarubin       M 68 Baltimore MD         68   11:26  1:50   84   43:02  1:26  203   31:02 1:28:45 
  124  17/28      91 Jonathan Horton      M 30 Reisterstown MD      78   11:37  2:22  160   46:51  1:13  137   26:49 1:28:51 
  125   2/10     100 Mae Hynes            F 21 Quantico MD         168   14:00  2:06  167   47:03  0:43   94   25:14 1:29:04 
  126   7/17      41 Stan Dabkowski       M 54 Manchester MD       136   13:19  2:33   53   41:08  1:38  194   30:37 1:29:13 
  127   8/17     310 Jeff Smith           M 50 Church Hill MD      138   13:21  2:16  134   45:25  1:20  140   26:59 1:29:20 
  128  18/28     109 Jason Krick          M 30 Bethesda MD          83   11:44  2:18  135   45:31  1:26  165   28:39 1:29:36 
  129  19/28     343 Shawn Vincent        M 33 Rockville MD        209   15:19  1:42  152   46:15                    1:29:36 
  130  16/25     174 Paul Rabenhorst      M 48 Montgomery Vill MD  176   14:12  2:34  132   45:24  0:59  129   26:39 1:29:46 
  131   3/17     120 Rebecca Long         F 38 Brookeville MD      160   13:46  1:54  158   46:38  1:06  127   26:38 1:30:00 
  132   3/9       51 Erin Dobbins         F 30 Salisbury MD        150   13:35  2:31  126   45:07  1:17  151   27:49 1:30:18 
  133   9/17     194 Charles Slomski      M 50 Baltimore MD        127   12:54  1:57   92   43:24  0:58  211   31:14 1:30:25 
  134  14/24      75 Ryan Guirlinger      M 25 Alexandria VA        75   11:34  2:48  219   51:39  1:21   63   23:35 1:30:55 
  135   6/12     233 Catherine Coffman    F 47 Berlin MD           151   13:36  3:32  150   46:08  0:59  136   26:48 1:31:02 
  136  17/25     138 James Marx           M 45 Easton MD           215   15:31  3:52  110   44:24  1:39  107   25:41 1:31:06 
  137  20/32     224 Martin Weinstein     M 40 Ocean City MD       119   12:42  2:35  200   50:04  0:51   85   24:57 1:31:07 
  138  15/24      70 Eric Granby          M 26 Wilmington DE       161   13:47  3:03  149   46:04  1:56  124   26:31 1:31:19 
  139   4/17     149 Rebecca Melby        F 37 Frederick MD        218   15:34  1:51  113   44:27  0:58  164   28:37 1:31:24 
  140   3/10     191 Erin Senkbeil        F 24 Salisbury MD         59   11:19  1:28  188   48:46  0:50  175   29:15 1:31:36 
  141  18/25      57 Stephen Eshbaugh     M 45 Gaithersburg MD     200   15:00  2:52  102   43:59  1:18  172   29:01 1:32:08 
  142  21/36     129 Scott Manchas        M 39 Hebron MD           268   18:10  3:35   91   43:22  1:47   97   25:19 1:32:11 
  143   4/12     132 John Marchetti       M 64 Gaithersburg MD     169   14:02  2:08  122   44:51  1:38  182   29:35 1:32:12 
  144   5/32     209 Mary Turlington      F 41 Melfa VA            223   15:44  2:29  109   44:19  1:57  152   27:52 1:32:19 
  145   6/32      89 Kimberly Holloway    F 40 Darlington MD       128   12:54  2:45  137   45:40  1:58  174   29:07 1:32:22 
  146   7/32     336 Kathryn Sabatini     F 43 Ellicott City MD    145   13:28  2:10  172   47:34  1:34  156   28:11 1:32:55 
  147  16/24     280 Rithy Keng           M 29 Silver Spring MD    255   17:11  1:13   97   43:46  0:45  191   30:09 1:33:02 
  148   5/17     346 Jill Bozman          F 39                     141   13:25  2:12   95   43:40  1:02  229   32:59 1:33:15 
  149  17/24     270 Robert Geisler       M 27 Halethorpe MD        24   10:01  1:32  257   57:26  1:19   52   23:09 1:33:24 
  150   3/9      103 Anita Johnson        F 52 Accomac VA          181   14:22  2:16  114   44:31  2:13  190   30:08 1:33:28 
  151  10/17     272 Timothy Gosnell      M 51 Westminster MD      192   14:49  2:56  168   47:19  2:06  119   26:24 1:33:31 
  152  12/23     134 S Marti              F 26 Melbourne FL        118   12:39  2:36  228   52:23  0:41   96   25:16 1:33:33 
  153  21/32      34 Charles Cho          M 42 Riva MD              73   11:31  2:43  143   45:52  1:35  216   31:59 1:33:38 
  154  19/25     183 William Rouse        M 45 Baltimore MD        152   13:37  4:49  156   46:23  1:57  138   26:55 1:33:39 
  155   8/32     169 Rebeccah Perednis    F 43 Frederick MD        139   13:22  2:39  142   45:50  1:17  193   30:37 1:33:41 
  156   9/32     117 Kristie Lilly        F 40 Arnold MD           183   14:27  2:09  177   47:50  2:05  143   27:13 1:33:42 
  157  10/32     165 Adele Oliver         F 40 Arnold MD           144   13:28  3:09  176   47:44  2:10  144   27:13 1:33:42 
  158  11/32     136 Maggie Martinek      F 43 Ellicott City MD    230   15:53  2:41  182   48:08  1:32  101   25:32 1:33:43 
  159  22/36       5 Thomas Arida         M 37 Severn MD           178   14:18  2:45  166   46:59  1:29  158   28:18 1:33:47 
  160  22/32     239 David Lapaglia       M 43 Crofton MD          134   13:15  2:11  103   44:01  1:49  225   32:42 1:33:55 
  161  12/32     265 Winsome Eu           F 40 Columbia MD         148   13:31  1:47  108   44:18  1:04  236   33:23 1:34:02 
  162  23/36     284 Shawn Lemenager      M 35 Owings Mills MD     256   17:12  2:28  145   45:56  1:58  130   26:41 1:34:12 
  163   4/10     160 Elizabeth Myers      F 23 Wilmington DE       198   14:58  2:06  174   47:35  1:41  155   28:11 1:34:29 
  164  13/32      80 Margaret Hall        F 43 Riva MD             147   13:31  3:13  180   47:56  1:35  159   28:20 1:34:33 
  165  23/32     182 William Robinette    M 43 Westminster MD      132   13:13  2:45  185   48:18  2:05  157   28:16 1:34:35 
  166  14/32      33 Rolla Chng           F 40 Baltimore MD        114   12:33  2:22  216   51:29  1:08  142   27:12 1:34:42 
  167  15/32      24 Amy Brown            F 40 Annapolis MD        149   13:33  2:28  208   50:36  1:00  145   27:16 1:34:52 
  168  24/32       1 Bobby Adams          M 43 Annapolis MD         98   12:15  2:58  186   48:43  2:40  160   28:23 1:34:56 
  169  20/25     242 William Cimino       M 45 Severn MD           246   16:33  2:29  165   46:59  1:23  148   27:35 1:34:57 
  170   7/12     250 Judith Acosta        F 49 Annapolis MD        158   13:44  1:56   87   43:06  1:26  247   34:48 1:34:58 
  171   3/3      198 Scott Somerville     M 56 Baltimore MD        120   12:44  2:47  181   47:59  1:40  186   29:52 1:34:59 
  172   4/9       16 Stephanie Blades     F 30 Columbia MD           7    9:10  3:00  220   51:40  1:49  189   30:05 1:35:42 
  173  16/32      22 Mary Brennan         F 41 Annapolis MD        129   12:56  2:47  139   45:48  1:42  228   32:50 1:36:01 
  174  21/25      62 Leonard Frenkil      M 47 Owings Mills MD     159   13:44  1:53  148   46:01  1:06  234   33:21 1:36:03 
  175  17/32      14 Lisa Blackburn       F 40 Davidsonville MD    177   14:14  2:12  197   49:46  1:13  177   29:20 1:36:43 
  176   6/17      73 Danielle Green       F 36 Arnold MD           162   13:48  3:47  205   50:21  1:33  146   27:27 1:36:54 
  177  11/17     227 Kevin Woodrow        M 54 Gaithersburg MD     171   14:05  3:29  147   46:00  2:21  209   31:12 1:37:04 
  178   1/7       71 Kathryn Gray         F 55 Salisbury MD        227   15:48  2:37  130   45:20  1:49  217   32:00 1:37:31 
  179  18/32     135 Lori Martin          F 40 Fenwick Island DE   212   15:28  3:02  151   46:10  1:48  210   31:13 1:37:39 
  180  19/32     200 Laurie Starrett      F 44                     235   15:59  2:29  171   47:34  0:53  197   30:47 1:37:40 
  181   7/17     222 Ruth Webb            F 35 Hanover MD          254   17:09  2:29  170   47:30                    1:37:58 
  182  12/17     179 Gordon Rapkin        M 54 Wilton CT           199   14:59  3:47  157   46:25  1:52  202   31:01 1:38:02 
  183  24/36     299 Michael Poray        M 36 Ruxton MD           249   16:47  2:43  140   45:49  2:11  196   30:45 1:38:13 
  184  25/32      61 John Frenkil         M 43 Cockeysville MD     222   15:39  2:38  124   44:59  1:22  238   33:39 1:38:15 
  185  20/28      21 Mike Brandt          M 34 Baltimore MD        184   14:31  2:37  209   50:36  1:13  183   29:37 1:38:32 
  186   5/12     139 Hob Mason            M 60 Pocomoke MD         201   15:01  3:40  202   50:08  0:47  170   28:59 1:38:33 
  187   6/12     234 Tom Groton           M 62 Snow Hill MD         82   11:44  2:57  154   46:20  1:30  259   36:05 1:38:33 
  188  22/25     126 John MacKall         M 45 Elkridge MD         204   15:06  2:25  162   46:55  1:12  235   33:22 1:38:57 
  189   8/17      29 Madeleine Carlsen    F 35 Frederick MD        153   13:38  2:36  225   51:53  1:09  184   29:47 1:38:59 
  190  13/23      83 Christina Hanson     F 27 Philadelphia PA     186   14:33  4:13  212   50:59  1:20  154   27:59 1:39:02 
  191  20/32     151 Krista Meyers        F 42 Alexandria VA       269   18:14  4:04  183   48:13  2:01  125   26:33 1:39:03 
  192   9/17     221 Becky Weaver         F 39 Pasadena MD         170   14:03  3:15  198   49:54  1:07  201   30:58 1:39:14 
  193  14/23     236 Julie Newman         F 28 Washington DC       109   12:30  2:20  245   54:23  1:09  180   29:29 1:39:50 
  194   1/2      157 John Mulflur         M 70 Easton MD           194   14:50  3:50  128   45:14  2:28  237   33:34 1:39:55 
  195  21/28      84 Jeffrey Hanson       M 32 Derwood MD          143   13:26  2:05  169   47:26  1:16  254   35:46 1:39:57 
  196  10/17     143 Heidi McLaughlin     F 36 Baltimore MD        206   15:08  3:43  235   53:42  1:39  112   25:53 1:40:04 
  197  26/32     204 Vincent Tamondong    M 41 Woodstock MD        262   17:36  2:59  164   46:56  1:33  208   31:08 1:40:09 
  198  25/36     124 Michael Lyons        M 36 Cary NC             121   12:44  2:23  244   54:16  0:58  187   29:52 1:40:11 
  199  22/28      95 Mark Howells         M 31 Sparks MD           174   14:09  2:21  173   47:35  1:53  243   34:20 1:40:15 
  200   1/1      301 Connor Reader        F 13 Dover DE             31   10:26  1:55  240   53:56  1:25  231   33:05 1:40:44 
  201  11/17      52 Shira Dowling        F 38 Arnold MD           211   15:25  2:11  196   49:43  1:21  222   32:19 1:40:57 
  202  13/17     314 Matthew Treuth       M 50 Severna Park MD                                           100   25:29 1:41:04 
  203  27/32      27 Scott Byerly         M 40 Pasadena MD         191   14:48  4:33  234   53:41  1:38  122   26:28 1:41:06 
  204  26/36     137 Dan Marx             M 39 Catonsville MD      203   15:03  4:32  191   49:02  1:23  212   31:15 1:41:13 
  205  23/28     171 Ted Pochmara         M 31 Odenton MD          272   18:40  3:13  215   51:14  2:14  115   26:05 1:41:24 
  206   7/12     104 Eugene Jones         M 60 Huntingtown MD      291   21:25  4:01  159   46:48  2:16  141   27:10 1:41:39 
  207  23/25      88 Larry Hill           M 49 Derwood MD          250   16:48  2:43  118   44:49  1:57  252   35:35 1:41:50 
  208   4/9      188 Darcy Scaringe       F 51 Odenton MD          270   18:20  1:54  203   50:13  2:06  179   29:29 1:42:00 
  209   8/12     342 Marjorie Campbell    F 47 Arnold MD                              207   50:36  0:50  253   35:37 1:42:12 
  210  28/32     243 Paul Mann            M 41 Salisbury MD        205   15:07  5:30                                 1:42:17 
  211  24/25      64 Daniel Friel         M 45 Annapolis MD        244   16:20  3:32  179   47:51  1:48  227   32:49 1:42:19 
  212  21/32      87 Sheryl Hicks         F 41 Upper Marlboro MD   216   15:32  2:39  217   51:33  1:29  213   31:25 1:42:36 
  213   5/9      271 Barbara Gordon       F 54 Annapolis MD        175   14:11  3:22  206   50:23  2:26  221   32:16 1:42:36 
  214   8/12     215 Milton Warren        M 60 Ocean City MD       164   13:53  2:44  211   50:51  1:33  239   33:42 1:42:40 
  215  15/23     185 Amanda Russell       F 28 Centreville MD      104   12:25  4:30  194   49:30  1:08  250   35:09 1:42:40 
  216  27/36     282 Justin Kostelac      M 37 Eden MD             165   13:54  3:03  192   49:10  1:03  257   35:54 1:43:02 
  217   9/12      48 Robert Demajistre    M 62 Fenwick Island DE   266   17:58  3:42  189   48:50  1:38  200   30:57 1:43:03 
  218  18/24     152 Russell Miles        M 28 Silver Spring MD    297   26:26  2:47  136   45:35  1:42  132   26:42 1:43:10 
  219  16/23     113 Serena Lehn          F 28 Annapolis MD        240   16:07  3:52  231   53:15  1:22  171   28:59 1:43:34 
  220  22/32      28 Michelle Caporlette  F 42 Severna Park MD      65   11:23  5:03  248   54:54  1:12  207   31:05 1:43:35 
  221   9/12       9 Elizabeth Bangert    F 46 Severna Park MD     156   13:40  2:48  247   54:49  1:16  206   31:04 1:43:36 
  222   5/10      44 Jennifer Davis       F 23 Rockville MD        115   12:33  4:23  229   53:06  1:29  223   32:32 1:44:01 
  223  17/23       3 Jennifer Allyn       F 27 Bethesda MD         242   16:08  2:44  251   55:44  1:02  163   28:31 1:44:08 
  224   5/9      307 Amanda Slaysman      F 33 Berlin MD           154   13:38  3:51  243   54:04  0:53  215   31:46 1:44:12 
  225  18/23     125 Laura MacGillivray   F 27 Frederick MD        213   15:29  3:53  223   51:46  1:06  220   32:15 1:44:27 
  226  28/36     144 Sean McMahon         M 38 Pocomoke City MD    281   19:48  3:15  204   50:17  1:03  199   30:56 1:45:17 
  227   6/9      315 Michele Walton       F 32 Annapolis MD         85   11:46  3:02  175   47:42  3:00  282   40:13 1:45:42 
  228   2/2      114 Len Leshem           M 72 Lewes DE            257   17:17  3:36  184   48:16  1:49  249   35:01 1:45:56 
  229  12/17     147 Lynn Meininger       F 39 Clarksville MD      282   20:04  2:42  193   49:16  1:33  226   32:49 1:46:22 
  230  29/32     193 David Slomkowski     M 41 Cockeysville MD                        270   59:37  4:28   59   23:26 1:46:28 
  231  10/12     345 Judith McAlister     F 46                     300 9:35:48                                       1:46:48 
  232  13/17     107 Corey Kayea          F 39 Annapolis MD        190   14:42  3:06  195   49:38  1:42  269   38:19 1:47:25 
  233  30/32      92 Michael Horwat       M 42 Clinton MD          277   19:23  5:18  214   51:03  1:05  205   31:03 1:47:50 
  234  29/36      72 Travis Gray          M 36 Annapolis MD        225   15:46  1:57  279 1:02:44  1:05  118   26:23 1:47:53 
  235  19/23      96 Jessica Howells      F 29 Sparks MD           193   14:49  2:59  232   53:17  1:04  255   35:47 1:47:55 
  236  30/36     170 Michael Perednis     M 39 Frederick MD        274   19:11  3:10  187   48:43  0:56  258   36:02 1:48:01 
  237  14/17     211 Julie Vorsteg        F 37 Bishopville MD      267   18:01  3:16                     198   30:51 1:48:04 
  238  24/28      38 Jason Cornet         M 32 Reiserstown MD      234   15:58  4:17  227   52:13  1:44  241   34:04 1:48:14 
  239  10/12      82 Sam Hamner           M 62 Cambridge MD        163   13:51  4:14  255   57:18  2:38  192   30:29 1:48:28 
  240  19/24     186 Vatana Sam           M 29 Rockville MD        299   28:34  4:23  190   48:56  1:51   86   24:59 1:48:40 
  241   7/9      176 Christina Radice     F 34 Baltimore MD        237   16:03                           133   26:44 1:48:48 
  242   2/3      128 Fitz Malloy          M 23 Ellicott City MD    236   15:59  7:28  250   55:04  1:40  166   28:41 1:48:50 
  243   2/7      197 Mary Somerville      F 55 Baltimore MD        210   15:24  2:33  224   51:49  2:26  262   37:02 1:49:12 
  244  20/23      30 Brandi Castaneda     F 29 Pocomoke MD         123   12:46  4:38  259   57:42  1:21  232   33:05 1:49:30 
  245  31/32      77 John Hagerty         M 43 Crofton MD            6    9:06  2:17                      28   21:19 1:49:41 
  246   6/10       6 Victoria Arnold      F 21 Newark DE           263   17:41  3:25  239   53:52  1:36  233   33:12 1:49:45 
  247  23/32     244 Teresa Alexander     F 44 Hebron MD           224   15:46  2:33  201   50:06  3:16  271   38:32 1:50:10 
  248  25/28      17 William Blodgett     M 30 Stevensville MD     264   17:45  2:56  268   59:32  1:05  176   29:17 1:50:32 
  249   6/9      145 Rebecca McWilliams   F 52 Laurel MD           259   17:27  3:03  249   54:59  2:19  230   32:59 1:50:44 
  250   8/9       25 Sara Buie            F 32 Parkville MD        232   15:57  4:38  210   50:38  1:48  268   38:06 1:51:04 
  251  11/12     175 Robert Radice        M 63 Allentown PA        293   22:22  3:58  233   53:23  2:50  168   28:44 1:51:14 
  252  31/36     110 Rob Lazorchak        M 38 Point Of Rocks MD   285   20:10  4:47  199   50:01  1:59  245   34:30 1:51:25 
  253  15/17      63 Alison Frey          F 38 Baltimore MD        142   13:25  4:57  246   54:49  1:59  261   36:32 1:51:40 
  254  16/17     168 Colette Outten       F 36 Pocomoke MD         283   20:04  3:35  218   51:35  2:07  244   34:22 1:51:42 
  255  24/32      18 Kelly Boehringer     F 42 Annapolis MD        279   19:39  4:00  258   57:35  2:01  161   28:28 1:51:42 
  256   9/9       32 Emily Chipman        F 30 California MD       221   15:39  3:19  269   59:35  1:57  214   31:44 1:52:10 
  257  26/28      31 Mike Chipman         M 31 California MD       271   18:37  5:15  178   47:51  3:18  265   37:24 1:52:23 
  258   1/3      348 Jonathan Ritter      M 19                                        278 1:00:32  1:28  169   28:55 1:52:25 
  259   2/3      115 Patrick Lewis        M 16 Cockeysville MD                        271   59:40  4:26   60   23:26 1:52:29 
  260   7/10     218 Brooke Warrington    F 21 Upper Marlboro MD   238   16:04  3:09  282 1:04:37  1:16  147   27:28 1:52:34 
  261  25/32     184 Jennifer Russell     F 41 Annapolis MD        217   15:33  3:25  256   57:24  1:17  251   35:11 1:52:49 
  262  26/32     225 Libby West           F 44 New Church VA       188   14:35  3:29  213   51:02  2:16  287   41:43 1:53:03 
  263  32/36     133 Christopher Marra    M 38 Brunswick MD        108   12:29  3:57  272   59:45  3:19  240   33:43 1:53:11 
  264  20/24     121 Derek Lotfi          M 28 Baltimore MD        195   14:52  3:17  289 1:10:29  0:34   76   24:22 1:53:32 
  265   3/3       78 Jeffrey Hale         M 24                     278   19:32  3:21  237   53:46  2:00  248   34:56 1:53:34 
  266  14/17     216 David Warrington     M 52 Upper Marlboro MD   172   14:05  2:51  288 1:09:16  0:59  121   26:26 1:53:36 
  267  25/25     219 Roy Waters           M 49 Brookeville MD      260   17:31  4:17  242   54:04  2:01  256   35:53 1:53:44 
  268  15/17      98 Stephen Hulbert      M 54 Baltimore MD        258   17:26  3:41  238   53:51  1:37  275   38:53 1:55:25 
  269  33/36     158 Charlie Muller       M 36 Pasadena MD         261   17:35  3:28  236   53:43  1:15  280   39:41 1:55:41 
  270  27/32       4 Anne Angel           F 43 Baltmore MD         247   16:34  2:50  274 1:00:22  1:48  242   34:14 1:55:45 
  271  16/17     122 Calvin Lubben        M 51 Pocomoke MD         219   15:34  3:06  260   58:17  1:23  270   38:19 1:56:36 
  272   8/10     228 Lindsay Wright       F 24 Arnold MD           197   14:56  2:44  284 1:05:28  1:06  224   32:39 1:56:51 
  273  34/36     220 Gary Weaver          M 39 Pasadena MD         287   20:30  4:03  226   52:01  1:54  272   38:41 1:57:08 
  274  35/36      35 Geoffrey Christ      M 38 Ocean View DE       185   14:32  2:56  252   55:49  1:33  291   43:06 1:57:55 
  275  21/24     153 Juris Mohseni        M 28 Rockville MD        296   24:28  3:27  221   51:41  0:55  266   37:33 1:58:02 
  276  28/32      39 Sara Costello        F 42 Baltimore MD        252   17:06  5:27  262   58:41  2:06  260   36:19 1:59:36 
  277   3/7      164 Susan Nostrame       F 57 Syracuse NY         251   17:06  4:45  253   56:09  2:39  279   39:32 2:00:08 
  278  22/24     308 Philip Sloan Ii      M 28 Washington DC       284   20:05  3:25  222   51:42  2:48  290   42:42 2:00:39 
  279  27/28     156 Grady Mosay          M 34 Baltimore MD        166   13:55  2:36  292 1:15:12  1:35  149   27:37 2:00:53 
  280   4/7      210 Wendy Underwood      F 58 Princess Anne MD    202   15:03  4:00  230   53:15  3:19  294   45:27 2:01:01 
  281  17/17     202 Karen Stoecker       F 35 Baltimore MD        239   16:05  6:47  261   58:26  2:00  277   39:18 2:02:35 
  282  29/32      86 Aimee Hermes         F 40 Kensington MD       276   19:15  5:39  263   58:49  2:00  267   37:40 2:03:21 
  283  28/28     190 Nicholas Schroedl    M 31 Silver Spring MD    294   23:05  4:11  264   58:50  2:45  246   34:35 2:03:24 
  284  21/23      43 Alejandra Davila     F 28 Derwood MD          290   21:20  3:41  266   59:10  2:12  263   37:05 2:03:26 
  285  22/23     178 Alexis Rapkin        F 26 Baltimore MD        228   15:49  5:01  276 1:00:27  2:28  283   40:21 2:04:03 
  286   3/3      205 Joshua Taylor        M 16 Bishopville MD      292   21:53  4:48  283 1:04:57  1:37  204   31:02 2:04:14 
  287  30/32      76 Jean Gunde           F 41 Catonsville MD      253   17:07  6:15  254   56:26  2:14  289   42:21 2:04:21 
  288   7/9      283 Janice Lathrop       F 53 Edgewater MD        231   15:54  2:01  287 1:08:20  1:17  264   37:16 2:04:47 
  289   5/7       47 Pam Dello-Russo      F 56 Columbia MD         245   16:26  4:44  280 1:03:43  1:45  274   38:49 2:05:25 
  290   6/7      127 Maria Malloy         F 55 Ellicott City MD    286   20:18  4:00  275 1:00:25  1:57  273   38:47 2:05:25 
  291  17/17      19 Richard Bounds       M 54 Baltimore MD        241   16:07  4:25  241   53:59  5:41  293   45:19 2:05:29 
  292   9/10      93 Katie Hourigan       F 24 Silver Spring MD    265   17:56  7:19  285 1:06:17  3:07  219   32:12 2:06:48 
  293  12/12      45 Evan Davis           M 64 Rockville MD        167   13:57  2:44  267   59:15  3:04  295   48:09 2:07:07 
  294   8/9      351 Regina Vincent       F 53                     288   20:57  5:09  277 1:00:30  4:10  286   40:56 2:11:41 
  295  11/12     352 Patricia Morgan      F 48                     289   20:58  5:17  273 1:00:15  4:17  285   40:56 2:11:41 
  296  23/24     162 Jeffrey Newball      M 29 College Park MD     298   27:27  5:28  265   58:54  1:00  276   39:08 2:11:55 
  297   7/7      344 Sandra Davis         F 55                     275   19:14                           281   40:08 2:12:24 
  298  31/32      56 Veanettea Ennis      F 42 Pocomoke MD         273   19:04  4:40  286 1:06:57  1:38  284   40:52 2:13:09 
  299   9/9      231 Leah Zabarenko       F 53 Crisfield MD        295   23:51  2:35  281 1:03:46  1:57  288   42:17 2:14:24 
  300  10/10     230 Sakine Yilmaz        F 21 Easton MD           280   19:44  3:52  290 1:10:32  2:16  278   39:21 2:15:44 
  301  23/23     181 Katie Roberts        F 25 Stevensville MD     208   15:11  3:12  293 1:25:47  1:24  292   43:20 2:28:52 

                        

           (Official Team Results)

Place Fname       Rank Swim    Tr-1    Rank Bike    Tr-2    Rank Run     Time    
===== =========== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1 Big Test Ic    1   10:14    0:43    1   41:53    0:24    1   21:55 1:15:07 
    2 79th Bsb       2   12:27    0:32                                   1:37:38 
    3 Hooper-Rich    3   23:20                         1:00    2   34:33 1:59:22 


                  Individual Awards (No Duplicate Prizes)


MALE 1 to 39
    1   237 Kristopher Auer      38 1:06:08 
    2   312 Brian Swift          30 1:06:18 

FEMALE 1 to 39
    1   273 Jessica Hobson       29 1:13:57 
    2   321 Nicole Ingley        36 1:15:30 

MALE 40 to 99
    1    58 Mark Facciani        41 1:04:43 
    2   146 Steve Meininger      40 1:04:52 

FEMALE 40 to 99
    1   286 Tracy MacCherola     46 1:10:53 
    2   277 Stacy Karwacki       48 1:12:58 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   348 Jonathan Ritter      19 1:52:25 
    2   115 Patrick Lewis        16 1:52:29 
    3   205 Joshua Taylor        16 2:04:14 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   301 Connor Reader        13 1:40:44 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   217 Robert Warrington    20 1:23:48 
    2   128 Fitz Malloy          23 1:48:50 
    3    78 Jeffrey Hale         24 1:53:34 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   281 Jenna Kennedy        24 1:22:45 
    2   100 Mae Hynes            21 1:29:04 
    3   191 Erin Senkbeil        24 1:31:36 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   302 Steven Sandor        29 1:14:24 
    2   341 Matthew Dunn         29 1:15:01 
    3   305 Eric Senkbeil        28 1:15:37 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   292 Hayley Minner        27 1:19:10 
    2   161 Heather Nees         26 1:20:41 
    3   347 Stacy Kelly          29 1:21:35 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    42 Michael D'Angelo     32 1:13:19 
    2   247 Stephen Boyd         34 1:14:09 
    3    15 David Blades         33 1:15:11 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   350 Corrine Banks        30 1:16:01 
    2   249 Lauren Ursone        33 1:27:38 
    3    51 Erin Dobbins         30 1:30:18 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   300 Eric Prager          38 1:06:43 
    2    11 Patrick Beebe        39 1:07:05 
    3   318 Shannon Showalter    35 1:09:38 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   288 Andrea Mathias       35 1:26:43 
    2   120 Rebecca Long         38 1:30:00 
    3   149 Rebecca Melby        37 1:31:24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   252 Kent Buckson         42 1:05:45 
    2   349 Christopher Klebe    41 1:09:13 
    3   199 Robert (bob Spath    40 1:11:27 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   261 Melissa Denault      43 1:19:28 
    2   275 Laura Hunsberger     42 1:22:58 
    3   320 Sabine Boggs         40 1:26:22 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   105 Dave Judd            46 1:07:04 
    2    23 Richard Brokaw       49 1:09:02 
    3   298 Dean Pierson         45 1:09:28 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    36 Margaret Colvin      48 1:22:52 
    2    66 Paula Godes          45 1:27:34 
    3   214 Beth Walsh           48 1:28:00 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    69 Douglas Graham       50 1:09:04 
    2   235 Randy Christofferson 52 1:14:22 
    3    97 Bob Huber Sr         51 1:17:48 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    99 Ann Hynes            51 1:25:26 
    2   101 Natalie Jenkins      50 1:27:14 
    3   103 Anita Johnson        52 1:33:28 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   269 Stephen Gehnrich     55 1:17:05 
    2    37 Chip Connor          56 1:27:05 
    3   198 Scott Somerville     56 1:34:59 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 99
    1    71 Kathryn Gray         55 1:37:31 
    2   197 Mary Somerville      55 1:49:12 
    3   164 Susan Nostrame       57 2:00:08 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   207 Jay Tobin            64 1:21:38 
    2   196 William Snyder       60 1:27:06 
    3   293 Todd Olson           61 1:27:19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   303 Murray Sarubin       68 1:28:45 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   157 John Mulflur         70 1:39:55 
    2   114 Len Leshem           72 1:45:56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99