Pocomoke Triathlon
                         Pocomoke MD, May 31, 2008
                 Timing via AMB Technology by CharmCityRun

                             Official Results

               Address Corrections to: phil@charmcityrun.com

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                 S Ag City            St Rank Swim    Tr-1  Rank Bike    Tr-2  Rank Run     Time    
===== ======== ===== ==================== = == ================== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======= 
    1   1/44      99 Patrick Beebe        M 38 Rehoboth Beach DE    10    9:38  0:57    4   36:24  0:30    1   22:14 1:09:41 
    2   1/35     253 Kent Buckson         M 41 Rehoboth Beach DE     5    9:09  1:09    1   35:50  0:59    5   23:57 1:11:02 
    3   2/35     250 Mike Lahey           M 40 Salisbury MD          7    9:21  1:06    5   36:35  0:27    8   24:12 1:11:40 
    4   1/32      44 Tom Ayd              M 24 Salisbury MD          3    8:37  1:00                      10   24:28 1:12:21 
    5   3/35     241 Dejan Ernestl        M 40 Baltimore MD         34   11:39  1:16    2   36:02  0:39    3   23:06 1:12:39 
    6   2/44      46 Jason Mulveny        M 37 Washington DC        32   11:29  1:22    3   36:14  0:38   12   25:00 1:14:41 
    7   1/27     157 Cara Bruce           F 26 Arnold MD            14    9:55  1:06   13   39:17  0:41   11   24:56 1:15:53 
    8   3/44     103 Robert Spath         M 39 Milford DE           47   12:03  1:27    8   38:30  1:07    2   23:05 1:16:10 
    9   4/44      61 Michael D'Angelo     M 30 Columbia MD          22   10:37  1:07   18   40:39  0:42    7   24:06 1:17:07 
   10   5/44     110 Shannon Showalter    M 34 Rehoboth DE           8    9:24  1:17   12   39:09  0:34   23   26:54 1:17:17 
   11   4/35     243 Jeffrey Munson       M 40 Phoenix MD           11    9:45  1:09    7   38:26  0:44   27   27:17 1:17:20 
   12   2/27     133 Lindsay Wohlers      F 23 College Park MD       6    9:14  1:35   21   41:00  0:56   13   25:15 1:17:58 
   13   6/44      73 Steve Boyd           M 33 Salisbury MD         23   10:40  1:26   14   39:37  0:59   14   25:36 1:18:17 
   14   7/44      86 Jonathan Weinstein   M 36 Olney MD             21   10:36  2:12   30   42:18  0:34    6   24:06 1:19:43 
   15   2/32      43 Jeremy Bley          M 29 Parkville MD          9    9:36  1:00                      29   27:24 1:20:49 
   16   8/44     101 Kenneth Frey         M 39 York PA              19   10:28  1:32   20   40:56  0:54   25   27:03 1:20:52 
   17   5/35     268 Todd Conway          M 44 Salisbury MD         25   10:44  1:48   15   39:45  1:02   33   27:52 1:21:09 
   18   9/44      63 John Sanders         M 30 Baltimore MD         30   11:20  2:32   19   40:41  1:14   15   25:56 1:21:41 
   19  10/44      70 Patrick Hogan        M 32 Riva MD              29   11:10  1:35    9   38:50  1:07   61   29:54 1:22:33 
   20   3/32      22 Andrew Bayon         M 24 Baltimore MD         66   13:00  2:50   22   41:20  1:15    9   24:16 1:22:38 
   21   4/32      42 David Foster         M 29 College Park MD      24   10:43  1:01                      31   27:29 1:23:30 
   22   6/35     275 Larry Urie           M 46 Annapolis MD         28   11:05  1:21    6   37:21  0:58   94   33:04 1:23:47 
   23   5/32      36 Eric Senkbeil        M 28 Salisbury MD         27   10:55  1:41   32   42:30  0:41   34   28:06 1:23:51 
   24   6/32      16 Bradley Greene       M 23 Germantown MD        18   10:26  1:52   48   44:14  0:49   21   26:42 1:24:02 
   25   3/27     156 Corine Banks         F 28 Ocean City MD        17   10:16  1:46   46   44:10  0:54   26   27:15 1:24:20 
   26  11/44      66 Jess Manning         M 31 Dover DE             70   13:12  1:37   63   45:20  0:49    4   23:38 1:24:34 
   27   7/32      34 Adam Dudley          M 27 Baltimore MD        106   14:06  1:36   26   41:54  0:49   18   26:14 1:24:36 
   28   7/35     257 John Yanacek         M 42 Milford DE          146   15:39  2:26   10   38:50  0:49   24   26:59 1:24:42 
   29  12/44      79 Fabrice Balmelle     M 34 Washington DC        20   10:33  1:34   16   40:26  0:46   73   31:26 1:24:43 
   30   8/35     255 Matt Drew            M 41 Salisbury MD         81   13:22  1:53   11   39:06  1:04   58   29:39 1:25:02 
   31   8/32      21 Brendan Sweeny       M 24 Salisbury MD         72   13:13  1:43   17   40:37  0:54   57   29:37 1:26:01 
   32   4/27     144 Hayley Minner        F 26 Salisbury MD         49   12:08  1:39   25   41:43  0:46   64   29:59 1:26:13 
   33   9/35     263 Timothy Whisted      M 43 Annapolis MD        110   14:16  2:32   38   42:59  1:00   17   26:10 1:26:57 
   34  13/44      97 Jim Cioffi           M 38 Elkridge MD          13    9:50  2:53   42   43:47  1:18   52   29:14 1:27:00 
   35   1/23     213 Carolyn Sherwood     F 44 Damascus MD          63   12:56  1:17   31   42:28  1:02   54   29:31 1:27:12 
   36  14/44      91 Robert Mello         M 36 Baltimore MD         31   11:24  2:14   41   43:34  0:58   55   29:31 1:27:39 
   37   9/32      40 Brian O'Connor       M 29 Nottingham MD        57   12:33  2:31   40   43:18  0:52   40   28:46 1:27:58 
   38  15/44      92 Brian Outten         M 36 Pocomoke MD          40   11:54  2:21   35   42:41  1:41   56   29:35 1:28:09 
   39   2/23     205 Melissa Denault      F 41 Berlin MD            41   11:55  1:44   71   46:01  1:07   30   27:28 1:28:13 
   40  16/44      69 Peter Tillinghast    M 32 Baltimore MD         55   12:29  2:16   69   45:49  1:15   22   26:44 1:28:31 
   41  10/35     267 Dave Manchester      M 44 Baltimore MD         26   10:52  1:46   28   42:13  1:11   93   32:55 1:28:56 
   42   1/23     180 Lisa Farias          F 33 Ellicott City MD     59   12:36  2:46   56   45:08  1:10   28   27:19 1:28:57 
   43  10/32      37 Joshua Kaptur        M 28 Odenton MD           75   13:17  2:01   44   44:06  0:42   46   29:00 1:29:04 
   44  17/44      72 Brian Layman         M 33 Odenton MD           35   11:40  1:58   33   42:37  1:03   79   31:50 1:29:05 
   45  18/44     102 Jeffrey Hooper       M 39 Annapolis MD         50   12:11  2:43   43   44:03  1:13   50   29:11 1:29:20 
   46   5/27     152 Stacy Kelly          F 28 Hydes MD            102   13:51  1:19   50   44:49  0:37   45   29:00 1:29:33 
   47  19/44      84 Sam Gibson           M 35 Salsibury MD        129   14:48  1:48   39   43:01  0:49   53   29:20 1:29:45 
   48  20/44      68 Reggie Hall          M 32 Alexandria VA        48   12:08  2:36   68   45:48  1:16   36   28:14 1:30:00 
   49  11/32      17 Alex Sorto           M 23 Rockville MD         56   12:29  2:28   86   47:33  1:13   19   26:30 1:30:12 
   50   3/23     219 Margaret Colvin      F 46 Rehobeth Beach DE   103   13:54  0:58   96   48:01  1:21   16   26:10 1:30:21 
   51  21/44      93 Thomas Whittaker     M 37 Freeland MD          60   12:40  1:56   24   41:40  1:00   95   33:07 1:30:22 
   52   1/15     306 Damian Magarelli     M 53 Newark MD            84   13:25  1:39   27   42:07  1:13   82   32:02 1:30:24 
   53  12/32      29 Eric Harrison        M 25 Chevy Chase MD       78   13:18  3:04   64   45:31  0:48   35   28:08 1:30:48 
   54  13/32      25 Jason Barrett        M 24 Berlin MD            58   12:35  2:32   37   42:45  1:23   76   31:44 1:30:57 
   55  14/32      38 Robert Stastny       M 28 Middle River MD     132   15:00  1:46   45   44:08  1:24   51   29:13 1:31:28 
   56   1/4      228 Susan Sarubin        F 53 Baltimore MD         42   11:57  2:28   23   41:39  1:26  113   34:17 1:31:46 
   57  22/44     109 Ryan Sullivan        M 30 Havre De Gras MD     87   13:37  2:42   60   45:19  1:09   47   29:04 1:31:48 
   58  15/32      30 Carlo Cabrales       M 25 Silver Spring MD    152   16:04  1:14   29   42:18  1:39   70   30:52 1:32:04 
   59  16/32      32 Aaron Meekins        M 26 Salisbury MD         61   12:44  1:43   84   47:16  1:45   39   28:43 1:32:09 
   60   2/23     197 Sabine Boggs         F 39 Salisbury MD         36   11:42  1:43   47   44:11  0:58  105   33:52 1:32:23 
   61   4/23     199 Laura Hunsberger     F 40 Salisbury MD         54   12:28  2:00   79   46:55  1:22   59   29:44 1:32:27 
   62  11/35     242 Dave Kayea           M 40 Annapolis MD         51   12:11  2:58   73   46:13  1:16   60   29:52 1:32:29 
   63   6/27     151 Kara O'Connor        F 28 Nottingham MD        69   13:11  1:35   62   45:19  0:43   80   31:50 1:32:36 
   64  17/32      20 Eric Granby          M 24 Wilmington DE        92   13:44  3:07   72   46:09  1:21   38   28:20 1:32:40 
   65   7/27     137 Kaytlyn Paul         F 24 Salisbury MD         76   13:18  1:50   75   46:27  0:55   68   30:19 1:32:47 
   66  23/44     106 Martin Weinstein     M 39 Berlin MD            73   13:13  2:40  100   48:31  0:43   37   28:14 1:33:19 
   67  12/35     278 Matthew Treuth       M 48 Severna Park MD     131   14:59  2:44   49   44:29  1:21   63   29:58 1:33:29 
   68  24/44      82 Jason Tyler          M 35 Baltimore MD         68   13:09  2:20   57   45:09  0:47   88   32:25 1:33:49 
   69   1/5      300 William Moyer        M 62 Dover DE             83   13:24  1:41   61   45:19  1:29   89   32:27 1:34:18 
   70   8/27     146 Kristen Wesolowski   F 26 Baltimore MD         74   13:14  1:39   70   45:49  0:40   97   33:18 1:34:37 
   71   9/27     140 Jennifer Downing     F 25 Salisbury MD          4    9:02  1:57   85   47:26  1:17  121   35:04 1:34:43 
   72  13/35     247 J. Carroll           M 40 Gaithersburg MD     113   14:23  2:01   91   47:47  1:52   44   28:59 1:34:59 
   73   3/23     181 Jennifer Croft       F 34 Columbia MD         116   14:28  3:38   53   45:02  1:46   67   30:17 1:35:10 
   74  14/35     259 Thomas Hickey        M 42 Westminster MD      122   14:41  2:09   55   45:05  1:18   85   32:24 1:35:35 
   75  25/44      78 Matthew Olsen        M 34 Sykesville MD        99   13:46  1:52   58   45:10  1:06  110   34:01 1:35:53 
   76   5/23     223 Ann Hynes            F 49 Quantico MD          86   13:32  2:59  109   49:36  1:10   48   29:06 1:36:21 
   77   2/15     285 Gary Marriott        M 52 Lake Orion MI       119   14:31  4:10   36   42:41  1:33  100   33:32 1:36:24 
   78  15/35     260 David Lohff          M 42 Severna Park MD     117   14:28  3:49   67   45:44  1:20   72   31:07 1:36:25 
   79   4/23     186 Rebecca Long         F 37 Brookeville MD      123   14:41  1:54   92   47:50  0:59   71   31:03 1:36:26 
   80   3/15     293 George Kaloroumakis  M 54 Salisbury MD        145   15:38  3:24   34   42:40  1:17  101   33:38 1:36:36 
   81   1/4       11 Dustin Lewis         M 15 Baltimore MD         37   11:52  2:30   89   47:39  0:48  109   34:00 1:36:47 
   82  18/32      24 John Sullivan        M 24 Salisbury MD        148   15:51  2:20   93   47:53  0:38   66   30:11 1:36:52 
   83   6/23     224 Natalie Jenkins      F 49 Gaithersburg MD     161   16:34  2:34   78   46:41  1:02   65   30:04 1:36:54 
   84  16/35     272 Sid Barnes           M 45 Marion MD           105   14:05  1:58   74   46:15  1:10  107   33:55 1:37:22 
   85  19/32      28 Sean Clifford        M 25 Arlington VA         88   13:39  3:15  103   48:44  1:53   62   29:56 1:37:26 
   86   5/23     184 Meredith Tyler       F 35 Baltimore MD        104   13:56  3:38   54   45:03  1:20   99   33:32 1:37:27 
   87  17/35     280 Timothy Gosnell      M 49 Westminster MD       98   13:46  3:25   83   47:16  1:27   74   31:35 1:37:27 
   88  20/32      18 Neil Bonsteel        M 23 Salisbury MD        109   14:15  3:17  119   50:15  0:55   49   29:06 1:37:47 
   89  18/35     277 Matthew Keresman     M 47 Lewes DE             97   13:46  3:40   80   46:59  1:28   81   32:00 1:37:51 
   90  10/27     134 Katie Cooke          F 24 Salisbury MD         44   11:59  1:39  125   50:39  1:00   91   32:38 1:37:52 
   91  26/44      62 Timothy Monteleone   M 30 Columbia MD         130   14:55  2:59   98   48:12  0:32   75   31:41 1:38:17 
   92  21/32      15 Dale Cressman        M 22 Marriottsville MD    15   10:03  2:49  151   53:18  1:28   69   30:42 1:38:18 
   93  11/27     153 Nicole Gordon        F 28 Sparks MD            62   12:50  2:04   65   45:32  0:53  145   37:29 1:38:47 
   94   4/15     291 Michael Marriott     M 54 Coronado CA          95   13:45  3:44   52   44:59  1:51  122   35:09 1:39:27 
   95  27/44      65 Tim Velasco          M 30 Salisbury MD        165   16:51  2:00  146   52:36  0:40   32   27:31 1:39:35 
   96   5/15     283 David Warrington     M 50 Upper Marlboro MD   143   15:37  2:57  131   50:55  1:13   43   28:57 1:39:37 
   97   6/23     196 Renee Rucinsky       F 39 Chester MD          175   17:24  2:28  135   51:25  1:51   20   26:41 1:39:47 
   98   7/23     218 Catherine Coffman    F 45 Berlin MD                                                             1:40:11 
   99   6/15     287 Stan Dabkowski       M 53 Manchester MD        82   13:23  3:23   51   44:51  2:40  133   36:36 1:40:52 
  100   2/4      226 Anita Johnson        F 50 Accomac VA          139   15:31  2:14   66   45:34  2:55  118   34:57 1:41:09 
  101  19/35     281 Douglas Hartman      M 49 Springfield VA      188   18:33  2:40   77   46:39  1:12   90   32:30 1:41:32 
  102  12/27     155 Emily Drury          F 29 Baltimore MD        114   14:24  2:23  105   48:58  2:03  104   33:50 1:41:35 
  103  28/44      83 Gus Curtin           M 35 Annapolis MD         33   11:37  4:25   82   47:16  1:58  134   36:38 1:41:51 
  104   7/15     289 George Thiede        M 53 Bethesda MD         154   16:07  2:22  101   48:36  1:22   98   33:29 1:41:53 
  105  20/35     279 Skip Slomski         M 49 Baltimore MD        108   14:14  2:07   59   45:11  2:18  150   38:18 1:42:05 
  106  21/35     305 Dan Buan             M 43 Annapolis MD         93   13:45  2:55   99   48:30  1:16  128   35:42 1:42:06 
  107   7/23     188 Janine Robinson      F 38 Odenton MD          115   14:25  3:18  130   50:53  1:47   87   32:25 1:42:46 
  108  22/32      26 Heath Harris         M 24 Baltimore MD        147   15:48  1:46  102   48:41  0:57  127   35:36 1:42:47 
  109  13/27     131 Erin Senkbeil        F 23 Baltimore MD         43   11:58  1:53   95   47:56  1:03  168   40:30 1:43:19 
  110  29/44      67 Jonathan Schwinger   M 32 Chester MD           45   11:59  3:39  108   49:33  1:23  136   36:47 1:43:20 
  111   8/23     204 Kathy Sabatini       F 41 Ellicott City MD    118   14:30  2:22  123   50:35  1:18  115   34:41 1:43:25 
  112  14/27     141 Meredith Clifford    F 26 Arlington VA         96   13:45  2:33  145   52:31  0:42  112   34:14 1:43:43 
  113  22/35     266 Steven Inge          M 44 Westminster MD      107   14:11  2:31  116   50:05  2:01  126   35:22 1:44:09 
  114  23/35     273 Paul Rabenhorst      M 46 Montgomery Vill MD  144   15:37  3:20  104   48:52  1:09  124   35:16 1:44:12 
  115  15/27     129 Angela Ludema        F 23 Rockville MD         12    9:49  2:31  144   52:29  0:58  155   38:33 1:44:18 
  116   8/23     191 Kimberly Holloway    F 38 Darlington MD        65   12:59  2:42  110   49:37  1:50  144   37:29 1:44:35 
  117  24/35     265 Timothy Haughton     M 44 Arnold MD           124   14:41  2:10  141   52:21  0:48  119   34:58 1:44:57 
  118  25/35     248 Todd Smallwood       M 40 Fenwick Island DE   120   14:36  2:56  129   50:50  1:21  125   35:20 1:45:00 
  119   8/15     294 Charles Feihe        M 56 Severna Park LA     135   15:11  4:32  134   51:18  1:43   84   32:19 1:45:01 
  120  16/27     130 Rebecca Schwartz     F 23 Ellicott City MD    100   13:50  5:08   88   47:34  2:37  131   36:11 1:45:19 
  121   3/4      229 Kathryn Gray         F 53 Salisbury MD        167   17:03  2:14   76   46:38  1:26  148   38:01 1:45:20 
  122  30/44      90 Brian Whalen         M 36 Crownsville MD       85   13:31  4:23  138   51:56  1:45  103   33:50 1:45:22 
  123  17/27     138 Catherine McKernan   F 25 New Carrollton MD    64   12:58  5:24   94   47:55  0:55  154   38:27 1:45:36 
  124  18/27     127 Elizabeth Myers      F 22 Wilmington DE       166   16:51  3:45  124   50:35  2:16   86   32:25 1:45:50 
  125  23/32      19 Drew McRoberts       M 24 Fairfax VA           94   13:45  2:29  118   50:11  0:42  157   38:47 1:45:52 
  126  19/27     149 Melissa Hardy        F 27 Salisbury MD         52   12:12  1:59   90   47:46  0:47  189   43:18 1:46:02 
  127  24/32      14 Chad Cressman        M 20 Marriottsville MD     2    8:19  4:32  174   56:25  1:19  129   35:57 1:46:31 
  128  31/44      87 Chuck Breschi        M 36 Nottingham MD       158   16:20  4:14  115   50:02  2:07  108   33:57 1:46:36 
  129  25/32      41 Daniel Metcalf       M 29 Takoma Park MD      181   17:52  1:57  140   52:15  0:58  106   33:52 1:46:52 
  130   4/4      227 Janet Roberts        F 53 Parkton MD          136   15:22  3:45  132   51:02  2:04  123   35:13 1:47:25 
  131   2/5      299 Sam Hamner           M 60 Cambridge MD        126   14:43  5:04  122   50:33  2:18  116   34:52 1:47:28 
  132  32/44      98 Eric Zentzis         M 38 Toms River NJ       194   19:24  4:35  117   50:05  1:23   83   32:08 1:47:33 
  133  26/35     271 John Stanmore        M 45 Baltimore MD        187   18:33  3:37  137   51:52  1:46   78   31:49 1:47:34 
  134   9/23     174 Heather Richards     F 31 Salisbury MD         67   13:05  2:00  173   56:24  0:32  132   36:16 1:48:15 
  135  20/27     154 Kathleen Peacock     F 28 Takoma Park MD      112   14:22  2:38  133   51:06  0:45  161   39:37 1:48:27 
  136  27/35     249 Steve Leary          M 40 Baltimore MD        197   19:58  2:51  111   49:48  2:06  102   33:47 1:48:29 
  137  26/32      33 Rithy Keng           M 27 Silver Spring MD    168   17:04  3:23   87   47:34  1:09  159   39:31 1:48:39 
  138  27/32      27 Daniel Bodrogi       M 24 Finksburg MD        199   20:13  3:25  106   49:27  0:49  117   34:55 1:48:47 
  139  28/35     256 John Frenkil         M 41 Cockeysville MD     193   19:19  4:18   81   47:05  1:31  135   36:39 1:48:50 
  140  10/23     176 Beth Knerr           F 31 Berlin MD            89   13:42  2:06  168   55:49  1:04  137   37:01 1:49:39 
  141   9/23     216 Marsha Bradley       F 45 Crownsville MD      138   15:25  2:31  155   53:43  0:57  138   37:06 1:49:40 
  142  10/23     221 Beth Walsh           F 47 Berlin MD            53   12:20  2:00  166   55:32  1:14  156   38:40 1:49:44 
  143  29/35     269 Leonard Frenkil Jr   M 45 Owings Mills MD     121   14:40  2:05  126   50:42  1:04  176   41:18 1:49:46 
  144  11/23     185 Wendy Ray            F 36 Odenton MD          162   16:38  2:40  139   52:12  1:04  147   37:50 1:50:22 
  145  33/44      85 Justin Kostelac      M 36 Eden MD              79   13:20  2:04  143   52:27  1:19  182   41:44 1:50:52 
  146  12/23     175 Katherine Lindstrom  F 31 Laurel MD           176   17:32  4:47  156   53:45  3:13   77   31:45 1:51:00 
  147   9/15     297 Milt Warren          M 59 Ocean City MD       128   14:47  2:33  142   52:23  1:16  167   40:17 1:51:14 
  148  13/23     178 Christina Burke      F 32 Baltimore MD        150   15:56  4:32  176   56:36  1:18   96   33:16 1:51:36 
  149   1/2      307 Len X                M 71 Lewes DE            133   15:03  3:45  128   50:49  1:53  170   40:39 1:52:08 
  150  14/23     192 Amy Ward             F 39 Stevenson MD        160   16:31  3:53  147   52:37  2:01  143   37:23 1:52:24 
  151  34/44     108 Jerry Mason          M 32 Pocomoke MD         151   16:02  5:57  136   51:47  1:28  141   37:15 1:52:28 
  152  35/44      64 Stephen Morrison     M 30 Annapolis MD        125   14:42  3:41  114   49:58  2:58  184   42:03 1:53:19 
  153  36/44      88 Ryan Kirby           M 36 Salisbury MD        157   16:18  4:48  121   50:32  1:58  166   40:02 1:53:36 
  154  15/23     190 Jill Bozman          F 38 Upperfairmount MD   183   17:56  2:52  113   49:56  1:32  178   41:23 1:53:37 
  155   3/5      302 John Mulflur         M 69 Easton MD           142   15:35  3:44  107   49:28  2:33  187   42:21 1:53:40 
  156  37/44      96 David Bennett        M 37 Ocean View DE       174   17:21  4:15  112   49:55  3:03  158   39:28 1:53:59 
  157   1/6      123 Jenny Thiede         F 18 Bethesda MD          80   13:20  3:24  161   54:44  0:50  183   41:55 1:54:12 
  158  11/23     201 Michelle Caporlette  F 41 Severna Park MD      39   11:53  3:17  188 1:00:21  1:39  142   37:20 1:54:28 
  159  16/23     189 Lisa Blackburn       F 38 Davidsonville MD    198   20:06  2:47  167   55:43  1:11  120   35:02 1:54:46 
  160  30/35     276 Ken Shaffrey         M 47 Reisterstown, M MD  127   14:46  3:10  159   54:36  1:37  177   41:23 1:55:29 
  161  38/44      77 Harry Gruber         M 34 Baltimore MD         71   13:12  3:31  179   57:55  1:04  164   39:59 1:55:39 
  162  39/44     107 Joe Nichols          M 39 Annapolis MD         77   13:18  3:18  120   50:18  1:59  202   46:52 1:55:43 
  163  31/35     246 Michael Horwat       M 40 Clinton MD          203   22:24  4:18  150   52:53  1:38  114   34:36 1:55:47 
  164   4/5      301 Murray Sarubin       M 66 Baltimore MD         46   12:01  2:24  182   58:03  2:25  174   41:08 1:56:00 
  165  10/15     286 John Weil            M 52 Hebron MD           111   14:17  2:35  153   53:22  1:37  197   44:50 1:56:39 
  166  21/27     150 Deanna Marriott      F 27 Annapolis MD        177   17:35  3:48  175   56:28  1:43  140   37:13 1:56:44 
  167  12/23     198 Krista Meyers        F 40 Clinton MD          200   21:32  7:13  154   53:29  2:08   92   32:48 1:57:08 
  168  17/23     177 Sharon Layman        F 32 Odenton MD          170   17:05  2:31  171   55:58  1:35  173   40:50 1:57:58 
  169  28/32      45 Nate Rill            M 22 Westminster MD      215   26:08  2:08  165   55:31  0:45  111   34:06 1:58:35 
  170  13/23     214 Sheila Schmitz       F 44 Ocean View DE       189   19:04  2:33  177   56:40  0:47  171   40:41 1:59:43 
  171  32/35     274 Rodney Ludema        M 46 Rockville MD        180   17:50  3:48  157   54:07  2:00  186   42:15 1:59:59 
  172  11/15     298 Clement Dussault     M 59 Riverdale MD        214   25:54  1:43  162   54:57  1:31  130   36:07 2:00:09 
  173  40/44     104 David Slomkowski     M 39 Cockeysville MD     172   17:12  4:21  200 1:06:36  3:08   42   28:56 2:00:12 
  174  29/32      39 Ron Knerr            M 28 Berlin MD           202   22:13  2:38  170   55:56  1:14  151   38:19 2:00:17 
  175  41/44      75 Leo Gallagher Jr.    M 34 Baltimore MD        153   16:06  2:54  163   55:14  1:34  196   44:46 2:00:33 
  176  12/15     282 Mark McGeever        M 50 Arnold MD           137   15:23  3:31  164   55:25  1:46  194   44:33 2:00:35 
  177  18/23     194 Mary Turlington      F 39 Melfa VA            216   29:30  4:03   97   48:02  1:28  146   37:35 2:00:37 
  178  14/23     222 Karen Duncan         F 48 Berlin MD           201   22:01  2:13  152   53:19  1:49  180   41:30 2:00:50 
  179  22/27     143 Alison Newcomer      F 26 Baltimore MD        134   15:05  5:04  181   58:02  1:58  172   40:44 2:00:51 
  180  15/23     202 Halima Aquino        F 41 Baltimore MD        210   23:39  4:05  127   50:44  2:07  181   41:34 2:02:07 
  181   2/4       12 Patrick Lewis        M 16 Baltimore MD        191   19:12  4:23  201 1:06:36  3:07   41   28:56 2:02:11 
  182  19/23     170 Eileen Murphy        F 30 Silver Spring MD    101   13:51  3:50  197 1:04:24  1:21  160   39:32 2:02:54 
  183  33/35     262 Will Rouse           M 43 Baltimore MD        196   19:26  5:28  183   58:21                    2:03:01 
  184  13/15     295 Bill Snyder          M 58 Princess Anne MD     16   10:13  1:30  207 1:09:54  1:55  163   39:51 2:03:22 
  185  34/35     254 Gene Pryor           M 41 Hampstead MD        155   16:08  3:39  184   58:39  2:08  188   43:10 2:03:43 
  186  42/44      89 Geoff Christ         M 36 Ocean View DE       156   16:13  5:38  148   52:39  1:36  203   47:39 2:03:43 
  187   3/4       10 Ryan Deberardinis    M  9 Salisbury MD         90   13:43  2:57  204 1:08:08  1:00  153   38:26 2:04:12 
  188  43/44       9 Jay Deberardinis     M 38 Salisbury MD         91   13:43  2:56  205 1:08:10  1:05  152   38:21 2:04:14 
  189  16/23     215 Beth Bangert         F 45 Severena Park MD    141   15:34  4:04  196 1:04:13  1:05  162   39:39 2:04:33 
  190  30/32      23 David Maron          M 24 Baltimore MD        190   19:06  5:06  180   58:00  2:07  169   40:35 2:04:52 
  191  17/23     211 Teresa Alexander     F 43 Hebron ME           209   23:38  2:58  149   52:40  2:38  190   43:29 2:05:22 
  192  44/44      76 Charles Muller       M 34 Pasadena MD         173   17:14  4:23  172   56:23  1:13  201   46:13 2:05:24 
  193   5/5      304 Tom Groton           M 60 Snow Hill MD          1    6:11  3:12  215 1:40:08                    2:05:41 
  194  35/35     251 Thomas Heleba        M 40 Ellictott MD        186   18:15  3:22  199 1:06:12  0:49  139   37:12 2:05:48 
  195  23/27     135 Elizabeth Ernst      F 24 Annapolis MD        182   17:55  5:57  194 1:02:41  1:35  149   38:17 2:06:22 
  196  20/23     182 Colette Outten       F 34 Pocomoke MD         213   25:12  4:56  158   54:08  2:27  165   40:01 2:06:42 
  197   2/6      122 Hannah Hagler        F 17 Pocomoke MD         140   15:32  2:34  190 1:00:24  1:11  204   47:56 2:07:36 
  198  18/23     210 Libby West           F 43 New Church VA       149   15:54  3:02  178   57:08  1:56  206   49:39 2:07:37 
  199  24/27     128 Brooke Whittington   F 23 Sterling VA         169   17:04  4:31  186   59:46  0:54  199   46:06 2:08:19 
  200   3/6      125 Holly Ziegler        F 19 Towson MD           179   17:46  4:23  191 1:00:32  1:44  191   43:56 2:08:19 
  201  21/23     195 Carolyn Underwood    F 39 Fruitland MD        163   16:40  2:55  202 1:07:18  0:45  179   41:26 2:09:03 
  202  22/23     193 Margaret Harkins     F 39 Waxhaw NC           211   24:20  3:21  189 1:00:21  1:19  193   44:19 2:13:38 
  203  19/23     207 Anne Angel           F 42 Baltimore MD        164   16:48  3:38  193 1:01:54  2:06  207   49:42 2:14:07 
  204   2/2      303 Bobby Morris         M 71 Alexandria VA       185   18:12  5:09  185   59:39  2:08  208   50:11 2:15:16 
  205  25/27     145 Annie Ernst          F 26 Freeland MD         159   16:29  7:22  192 1:01:05  2:36  205   48:26 2:15:56 
  206  20/23     206 Mollie Hines         F 42 Frederick MD        192   19:16  5:53  187   59:53  2:57  209   51:10 2:19:06 
  207  21/23     203 Anne-Elizab Murdy    F 41 Baltimore MA        207   23:20  4:54  203 1:07:41  2:15  192   44:13 2:22:21 
  208  23/23     187 Julie Heleba         F 37 Ellictott MD        184   17:58  5:31  209 1:12:21  1:25  198   45:19 2:22:32 
  209  31/32      31 Chan Chum            M 26 Adelphi MD          219   39:56  4:54  169   55:52  0:55  175   41:17 2:22:51 
  210  26/27     148 Alejandra Davila     F 27 Derwood MD          208   23:36  4:41  208 1:09:56  2:02  195   44:40 2:24:51 
  211  32/32      35 Jeffrey Newball      M 27 College Park MD     217   32:33  4:28  198 1:04:43  1:06  185   42:15 2:25:03 
  212  14/15       8 Richard Bounds       M 53 Baltimore MD        178   17:40  5:25  195 1:02:46  4:46  213 1:02:16 2:32:52 
  213   4/6      121 Amber Clark          F 17 Arnold MD           205   22:57  7:23  210 1:15:40  2:43  200   46:12 2:34:54 
  214  27/27     136 Alexis Rapkin        F 24 Baltimore MD        171   17:08  4:20  214 1:21:58  1:05  210   51:28 2:35:58 
  215  15/15     284 Peter Demarie        M 50 Bethany Beach DE    218   34:03  4:32  206 1:08:26  1:21  212   55:48 2:44:07 
  216  22/23     217 Marjorie Campbell    F 45 Arnold MD           204   22:33  8:39  213 1:17:38  1:30  211   55:44 2:46:03 
  217   5/6      124 Leah Campbell        F 18 Arnold MD           206   22:57  7:27  211 1:15:43  2:37  215 1:04:20 2:53:02 
  218   6/6      120 Sarah Campbell       F 15 Arnold MD           212   24:51  8:25  212 1:17:35  1:30  213 1:00:44 2:53:02 
  219  23/23     209 Aggie Hassan         F 43 Severn MD           195   19:26  5:38  160   54:40  2:53                      
  220   4/4       13 Robert Warrington    M 18 Upper Marlboro MD    38   11:53  2:27                                         
Individual Awards (No Duplicate Prizes) MALE 1 to 39 1 99 Patrick Beebe 38 1:09:41 2 44 Tom Ayd 24 1:12:21 FEMALE 1 to 39 1 157 Cara Bruce 26 1:15:53 2 133 Lindsay Wohlers 23 1:17:58 MALE 40 to 99 1 253 Kent Buckson 41 1:11:02 2 250 Mike Lahey 40 1:11:40 FEMALE 40 to 99 1 213 Carolyn Sherwood 44 1:27:12 2 205 Melissa Denault 41 1:28:13 MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 1 11 Dustin Lewis 15 1:36:47 2 12 Patrick Lewis 16 2:02:11 3 10 Ryan Deberardinis 9 2:04:12 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 1 123 Jenny Thiede 18 1:54:12 2 122 Hannah Hagler 17 2:07:36 3 125 Holly Ziegler 19 2:08:19 MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 1 43 Jeremy Bley 29 1:20:49 2 22 Andrew Bayon 24 1:22:38 3 42 David Foster 29 1:23:30 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 1 156 Corine Banks 28 1:24:20 2 144 Hayley Minner 26 1:26:13 3 152 Stacy Kelly 28 1:29:33 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 1 46 Jason Mulveny 37 1:14:41 2 103 Robert Spath 39 1:16:10 3 61 Michael D'Angelo 30 1:17:07 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 1 180 Lisa Farias 33 1:28:57 2 197 Sabine Boggs 39 1:32:23 3 181 Jennifer Croft 34 1:35:10 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 1 241 Dejan Ernestl 40 1:12:39 2 243 Jeffrey Munson 40 1:17:20 3 268 Todd Conway 44 1:21:09 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 1 219 Margaret Colvin 46 1:30:21 2 199 Laura Hunsberger 40 1:32:27 3 223 Ann Hynes 49 1:36:21 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 1 306 Damian Magarelli 53 1:30:24 2 285 Gary Marriott 52 1:36:24 3 293 George Kaloroumakis 54 1:36:36 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 99 1 228 Susan Sarubin 53 1:31:46 2 226 Anita Johnson 50 1:41:09 3 229 Kathryn Gray 53 1:45:20 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 1 300 William Moyer 62 1:34:18 2 299 Sam Hamner 60 1:47:28 3 302 John Mulflur 69 1:53:40 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 307 Len X 71 1:52:08 2 303 Bobby Morris 71 2:15:16